1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 1 2006
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) Kuban | 1:1 | SKA-En (5.) | ||
Sun
Mar 26, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
12.000 · Aleksey Kovalev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
85' | ||||
1:1 | 90' | |||
(6.) Sodovi | 0:0 | Sparta (18.) | ||
Sun
Mar 26, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
100 · Aleksey Sergeev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
71' | ||||
(16.) D.Makh | 0:0 | Mashuk (13.) | ||
Sun
Mar 26, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
4.000 · Maksim Layushkin |
(3.) Ural | 0:0 | Balt. (14.) | ||
Sun
Mar 26, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
5.000 · Ildus Biglov |
(8.) Terek | 3:0 | Angush (22.) | ||
Sun
Mar 26, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
2.800 · Yuriy Klyuchnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
60' | ||||
60' | 2:0 | |||
86' | 3:0 | |||
(17.) Lada | 1:2 | Volgar (11.) | ||
Sun
Mar 26, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
2.500 · Radik Akhmadullin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
39' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 61' | |||
(19.) Fakel | 0:0 | Khimki (1.) | ||
Sun
Mar 26, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
13.000 · Vitali Doroshenko |
(4.) KamAZ | 0:0 | Anzhi (15.) | ||
Sun
Mar 26, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
4.500 · Mikhail Veselovskiy |
(20.) FK Ore | 1:1 | Salyut (12.) | ||
Sat
Apr 1, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.000 · Denis Kozmin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
6' | 1:1 | |||
(10.) Avanga | 2:0 | Bryans (9.) | ||
Sat
Apr 1, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
9.000 · Aleksey Tyumin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
89' | 2:0 | |||
Table 1.Division 2006
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Terek Grozny | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
2 | Avangard Kursk | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
3 | Volgar-Gazprom | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
4 | Salyut Belgorod | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
4 | Kuban Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
4 | SKA-Energia | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
4 | Orel | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
8 | Ural | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
8 | Mashuk | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
8 | Spartak NN | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
8 | Dinamo Makhach. | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
8 | Fakel Voronezh | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
8 | Sodovik | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
8 | Khimki | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
8 | KamAZ | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
8 | Baltika | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
8 | Anzhi | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
18 | Sibir | - | - | 0 | |
18 | Met. Krasnoyarsk | - | - | 0 | |
20 | Lada Togliatti | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
21 | Dinamo Bryansk | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
22 | Angusht | 1 | -3 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...