1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 43 2007
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(22.) MZK | 0:3 | KamAZ (4.) | ||
Fri
Nov 2, 2007
- 12:00 AM
|
(14.) SKA-En | 2:2 | Alania (9.) | ||
Fri
Nov 2, 2007
- 9:00 AM
|
||||
3.000 · Vyacheslav Kharlamov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 71' | |||
1:2 | 74' | |||
85' | 2:2 | |||
(17.) Metall | 3:1 | SHNK (1.) | ||
Fri
Nov 2, 2007
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
1.200 · Mikhail Belov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
20' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 56' | |||
64' | 3:1 | |||
(13.) Anzhi | 2:0 | Sodovi (21.) | ||
Fri
Nov 2, 2007
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Sergey Timofeev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
86' | 2:0 | |||
(2.) Terek | 3:0 | Nosta (7.) | ||
Fri
Nov 2, 2007
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
4.200 · Almir Kayumov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
74' | 2:0 | |||
90' | 3:0 | |||
(12.) Zvezda | 0:2 | Mashuk (15.) | ||
Fri
Nov 2, 2007
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Aleksandr Kabakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
0:2 | 48' | |||
67' | ||||
(3.) Sibir | 5:0 | Teksti (20.) | ||
Fri
Nov 2, 2007
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
4.000 · Vladimir Rogulev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
61' | 2:0 | |||
62' | 3:0 | |||
88' | 4:0 | |||
89' | 5:0 | |||
(18.) SKA Ro | 2:1 | Bryans (8.) | ||
Fri
Nov 2, 2007
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
3.500 · Vladislav Bezborodov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
70' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 86' | |||
(5.) Ural | 8:1 | Mordov (19.) | ||
Fri
Nov 2, 2007
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Vasili Kazartsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
24' | 2:0 | |||
32' | 3:0 | |||
33' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 68' | |||
71' | 5:1 | |||
73' | 6:1 | |||
87' | 7:1 | |||
90+1' | 8:1 | |||
(10.) Salyut | 1:0 | Avanga (16.) | ||
Fri
Nov 2, 2007
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
5.000 · Aleksandr Egorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
71' | 1:0 | |||
Table 1.Division 2007
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 41 | 38 | 91 | |
2 | Terek Grozny | 41 | 38 | 87 | |
3 | Sibir | 41 | 41 | 85 | |
4 | KamAZ | 41 | 35 | 77 | |
5 | Ural | 41 | 35 | 74 | |
6 | Torpedo Moskau | 41 | 14 | 66 | |
7 | Nosta | 41 | 23 | 63 | |
8 | Salyut Belgorod | 41 | 0 | 57 | |
9 | Anzhi | 41 | -3 | 56 | |
10 | Alania | 41 | 2 | 56 | |
11 | Dinamo Bryansk | 41 | -4 | 56 | |
12 | Mashuk | 41 | -1 | 55 | |
13 | Baltika | 41 | 6 | 54 | |
14 | Zvezda Irkutsk | 41 | 11 | 53 | |
15 | SKA-Energia | 41 | 1 | 53 | |
16 | Avangard Kursk | 41 | -4 | 51 | |
17 | Met-Kuz | 41 | -18 | 50 | |
18 | SKA Rostov | 41 | -11 | 50 | |
19 | Mordovia | 41 | -47 | 40 | |
20 | Tekstilshchik | 41 | -29 | 38 | |
21 | Sodovik | 41 | -29 | 34 | |
22 | Spartak-MZK | 41 | -98 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...