1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 1 12/13
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) Enisey | 2:1 | SHNK (11.) | ||
Mon
Jul 9, 2012
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
4.500 · Igor Fedotov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
45+1' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90+1' | |||
(1.) Ural | 4:0 | Petrot (13.) | ||
Mon
Jul 9, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
6.000 · Denis Shpilev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
39' | 3:0 | |||
43' | 4:0 | |||
(3.) Sparta | 1:0 | Ufa (6.) | ||
Mon
Jul 9, 2012
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Vyacheslav Popov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
78' | ||||
(17.) Volgar | 1:1 | Khimki (16.) | ||
Mon
Jul 9, 2012
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Sergey Kulikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
55' | 1:1 | |||
87' | ||||
(9.) Rotor | 1:0 | Tomsk (2.) | ||
Mon
Jul 9, 2012
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
12.000 · Aleksey Sukhoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
(15.) Metall | 3:1 | NKN (7.) | ||
Tue
Jul 10, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
6.000 · Aleksey Matyunin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 58' | |||
59' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) Torped | 1:1 | Balt. (5.) | ||
Tue
Jul 10, 2012
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.100 · German Kravchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 78' | |||
87' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) Salyut | 1:2 | Sibir (8.) | ||
Tue
Jul 10, 2012
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
5.300 · Kirill Levnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
37' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 83' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 12/13
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ural | 1 | 4 | 3 | |
2 | Met-Kuz | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
3 | Sibir | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
3 | Enisey | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
5 | Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
5 | Spartak Nalchik | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
7 | Torpedo Moskau | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
7 | Volgar | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
7 | Khimki | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
7 | Baltika | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
11 | SKA-Energia | - | - | 0 | |
12 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
12 | Salyut Belgorod | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
14 | Tom Tomsk | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
14 | Ufa | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
16 | Neftekhimik | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
17 | Petrotrest | 1 | -4 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...