1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 16 12/13
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) Ural | 3:0 | NKN (6.) | ||
Sun
Oct 14, 2012
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
4.000 · Aleksandr Egorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
33' | 2:0 | |||
59' | 3:0 | |||
90' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) SKA-En | 1:0 | Balt. (5.) | ||
Mon
Oct 15, 2012
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
3.000 · Evgeni Turbin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Torped | 1:1 | Sibir (8.) | ||
Mon
Oct 15, 2012
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Vasili Miroshnichenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
62' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) Petrot | 3:1 | SHNK (14.) | ||
Mon
Oct 15, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Igor Nizovtsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
59' | 1:1 | |||
69' | 2:1 | |||
90+2' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Metall | 0:1 | Ufa (10.) | ||
Mon
Oct 15, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
900 · Denis Shpilev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | ||||
0:1 | 87' | |||
90+1' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) Sparta | 1:0 | Khimki (17.) | ||
Mon
Oct 15, 2012
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Vladimir Kazmenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
90+5' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) Salyut | 1:0 | Rotor (7.) | ||
Mon
Oct 15, 2012
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Sergey Kulikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Volgar | 0:1 | Tomsk (1.) | ||
Mon
Oct 15, 2012
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.200 · Sergey Lapochkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 54' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 12/13
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tom Tomsk | 15 | 12 | 33 | |
2 | Ural | 15 | 23 | 31 | |
3 | SKA-Energia | 15 | 9 | 29 | |
4 | Spartak Nalchik | 15 | 2 | 27 | |
5 | Baltika | 15 | 1 | 23 | |
6 | Ufa | 15 | -1 | 23 | |
7 | Neftekhimik | 15 | 2 | 22 | |
8 | Sibir | 15 | 1 | 22 | |
9 | Rotor Volgograd | 15 | -1 | 22 | |
10 | Enisey | 15 | 0 | 20 | |
11 | Petrotrest | 15 | -4 | 18 | |
12 | Volgar | 15 | -5 | 16 | |
13 | Torpedo Moskau | 15 | -6 | 16 | |
14 | Salyut Belgorod | 15 | -6 | 14 | |
15 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 15 | -8 | 13 | |
16 | Met-Kuz | 16 | -8 | 12 | |
17 | Khimki | 15 | -11 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...