1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 33 12/13
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) Metall | -:- | T.Vlad | ||
Mon
May 13, 2013
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) SKA-En | 0:0 | Ufa (6.) | ||
Sun
May 19, 2013
- 9:00 AM
|
||||
8.200 · Timur Arslanbekov | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Enisey | 2:2 | NKN (7.) | ||
Sun
May 19, 2013
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
2.100 · Aleksey Sukhoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 28' | |||
36' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 53' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) Ural | 0:0 | SHNK (11.) | ||
Sun
May 19, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
13.500 · Sergey Kulikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
85' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) Sparta | 2:0 | Balt. (5.) | ||
Sun
May 19, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
5.000 · Aleksey Eskov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) Petrot | 0:3 | Rotor (9.) | ||
Mon
May 20, 2013
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
800 · German Kravchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
0:2 | 49' | |||
0:3 | 89' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) Torped | 0:0 | Khimki (16.) | ||
Mon
May 20, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Igor Nizovtsev | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) Volgar | 0:1 | Sibir (8.) | ||
Mon
May 20, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Sergey Kuznetsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 47' | |||
90+2' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Salyut | 1:1 | Tomsk (2.) | ||
Mon
May 20, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.100 · Vladimir Rogulev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 50' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 12/13
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ural | 31 | 43 | 67 | |
2 | Tom Tomsk | 31 | 20 | 62 | |
3 | Spartak Nalchik | 31 | 6 | 53 | |
4 | SKA-Energia | 32 | 10 | 52 | |
5 | Baltika | 31 | 5 | 47 | |
6 | Ufa | 31 | 0 | 45 | |
7 | Neftekhimik | 31 | 3 | 44 | |
8 | Sibir | 31 | -4 | 44 | |
9 | Rotor Volgograd | 31 | 4 | 41 | |
10 | Enisey | 31 | -1 | 38 | |
11 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 31 | -5 | 38 | |
12 | Salyut Belgorod | 31 | -6 | 34 | |
13 | Petrotrest | 31 | -15 | 34 | |
14 | Torpedo Moskau | 31 | -7 | 33 | |
15 | Met-Kuz | 31 | -20 | 30 | |
16 | Khimki | 31 | -15 | 28 | |
17 | Volgar | 31 | -18 | 23 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...