1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 2 13/14
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) Luch | 0:1 | SHNK (7.) | ||
Sat
Jul 13, 2013
- 9:00 AM
|
||||
5.750 · Roman Galimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Balt. | 1:1 | Khimik (13.) | ||
Sat
Jul 13, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
5.000 · Aleksey Sukhoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 24' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Alania | 1:0 | Nazran (10.) | ||
Sat
Jul 13, 2013
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.700 · Igor Fedotov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
72' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) Mordov | 4:1 | DinSPb (17.) | ||
Sat
Jul 13, 2013
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
4.000 · Evgeni Turbin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
27' | 1:1 | |||
27' | ||||
35' | 2:1 | |||
57' | 3:1 | |||
60' | 4:1 | |||
(19.) Sparta | 2:1 | NKN (9.) | ||
Sat
Jul 13, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Roman Chernov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90+2' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) Rotor | 1:2 | SKA-En (11.) | ||
Sat
Jul 13, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
10.200 · Aleksey Matyunin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 50' | |||
52' | 1:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) Torped | 0:0 | Enisey (18.) | ||
Sat
Jul 13, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Mikhail Belov | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) Arsena | 2:0 | Sibir (3.) | ||
Sat
Jul 13, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
10.500 · Vladimir Seldyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
90+2' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) Salyut | 1:1 | Gazovi (6.) | ||
Sat
Jul 13, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Sergey Smirnov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 69' | |||
79' | ||||
90+2' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 13/14
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mordovia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |
2 | Arsenal Tula | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
3 | SKA-Energia | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
3 | Gazovik Orenburg | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
3 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
6 | Ufa | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
7 | Rotor Volgograd | 2 | 2 | 3 | |
8 | Alania | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
9 | Sibir | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
10 | Spartak Nalchik | 2 | -2 | 3 | |
11 | Baltika | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
12 | Salyut Belgorod | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
13 | Neftekhimik | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
14 | Angusht Nazran | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
14 | Torpedo Moskau | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
16 | Enisey | 2 | -3 | 1 | |
17 | Khimik | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
18 | Luch-Energia | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
19 | Dinamo S-Pb | 2 | -4 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...