1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 18 14/15
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) SKA-En | 0:1 | Sakhal (16.) | ||
Sat
Nov 8, 2014
- 5:00 AM
|
||||
2.000 · Timur Arslanbekov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 71' | |||
80' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Luch | 1:0 | Khimik (18.) | ||
Sat
Nov 8, 2014
- 5:00 AM
|
||||
1.500 · Kirill Levnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) Enisey | 0:3 | Tomsk (3.) | ||
Sat
Nov 8, 2014
- 9:45 AM
|
||||
3.000 · Sergey Kostevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 44' | |||
0:3 | 86' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) Gazovi | 2:1 | FK Tyu (14.) | ||
Sat
Nov 8, 2014
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
1.000 · Anton Anopa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
36' | 1:1 | |||
44' | 2:1 | |||
74' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Volga | 1:5 | SHNK (7.) | ||
Sat
Nov 8, 2014
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Andrey Fisenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
0:2 | 62' | |||
0:3 | 68' | |||
75' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 78' | |||
1:5 | 81' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Volgar | 2:0 | Sibir (13.) | ||
Sat
Nov 8, 2014
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Sergey Karasev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
46' | 1:0 | |||
76' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Balt. | 2:3 | Anzhi (1.) | ||
Sat
Nov 8, 2014
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.600 · Vitali Rushakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 17' | |||
0:3 | 81' | |||
82' | 1:3 | |||
87' | 2:3 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) KS | 2:1 | Sokol (11.) | ||
Sat
Nov 8, 2014
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
3.480 · Lasha Verulidze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
42' | 1:1 | |||
51' | ||||
74' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) DinSPb | 1:3 | Tosno (5.) | ||
Sun
Nov 9, 2014
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
1.500 · Aleksey Sukhoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 23' | |||
0:3 | 47' | |||
71' | 1:3 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 14/15
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anzhi | 18 | 13 | 36 | |
2 | Tom Tomsk | 18 | 14 | 35 | |
3 | KS Samara | 18 | 13 | 35 | |
4 | Gazovik Orenburg | 18 | 15 | 32 | |
5 | Tosno | 18 | 2 | 31 | |
6 | Volgar | 18 | 3 | 27 | |
7 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 18 | 8 | 27 | |
8 | Enisey | 18 | 3 | 26 | |
9 | Luch-Energia | 18 | 2 | 26 | |
10 | Volga NN | 18 | -3 | 24 | |
11 | Sokol Saratov | 18 | -3 | 23 | |
12 | SKA-Energia | 18 | -4 | 23 | |
13 | Sibir | 18 | -8 | 22 | |
14 | Tyumen | 18 | -3 | 19 | |
15 | Baltika | 18 | -6 | 18 | |
16 | Sakhalin | 18 | -14 | 15 | |
17 | Dinamo S-Pb | 18 | -16 | 11 | |
18 | Khimik | 18 | -16 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...