1. Dorostenecka liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 483
- Foreigners: 58 Players 12.0%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 18.4
Matchday 3 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Slezsk | 2:0 | FK Mla (14.) | ||
Fri
Aug 23, 2019
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
70 · Jakub Mojzis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
71' | 2:0 | |||
(9.) 1.FK P | 2:3 on pens | FK Par (3.) | ||
Fri
Aug 23, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
90 · Vit Melichar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 12' | |||
52' | 1:2 | |||
79' | 2:2 | |||
(15.) CB U19 | 1:4 | SK Sig (4.) | ||
Sat
Aug 24, 2019
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
80 · Milan Flimmel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 42' | |||
1:2 | 54' | |||
1:3 | 70' | |||
1:4 | 80' | |||
(11.) MFK Ka | 1:0 | 1.FC S (10.) | ||
Sat
Aug 24, 2019
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
150 · Karel Mikeska | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
(2.) FC Ban | 3:0 | FC Vik (7.) | ||
Tue
Aug 27, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
50 · Jakub Vojkovsky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
80' | 2:0 | |||
83' | 3:0 | |||
(16.) METu19 | 0:6 | ACSu19 (6.) | ||
Wed
Aug 28, 2019
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
250 · Ondrej Lerch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 15' | |||
0:3 | 20' | |||
0:4 | 23' | |||
0:5 | 50' | |||
0:6 | 68' | |||
90' | ||||
(5.) HK U19 | 2:1 | FC Zbr (13.) | ||
Wed
Aug 28, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Dan Vodrazka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45' | |||
62' | 2:1 | |||
(8.) FC Fas | 1:5 | SKSu19 (1.) | ||
Tue
Sep 10, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Jakub Bures | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 16' | |||
0:3 | 20' | |||
80' | ||||
0:4 | 81' | |||
88' | 1:4 | |||
1:5 | 90+1' | |||
Table 1. Dorostenecka liga 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SK Slavia U19 | 3 | 17 | 9 | |
2 | Ostrava U19 | 3 | 14 | 9 | |
3 | Olomouc U19 | 3 | 9 | 9 | |
4 | Pardubice U19 | 3 | 7 | 9 | |
5 | Hradec Kr. U19 | 3 | 4 | 9 | |
6 | Sp. Prague U19 | 3 | 13 | 6 | |
7 | Karvina U19 | 3 | -3 | 6 | |
8 | SFC Opava U19 | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
9 | Vikt. Plzen U19 | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
10 | FC Zlin U19 | 3 | -4 | 3 | |
10 | Pribram U19 | 3 | -4 | 3 | |
12 | Slovacko U19 | 3 | -5 | 3 | |
13 | Z. Brno U19 | 3 | -4 | 0 | |
14 | M. Boleslav U19 | 3 | -10 | 0 | |
15 | Budejovice U19 | 3 | -12 | 0 | |
16 | FK Meteor U19 | 3 | -20 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...