1.Liga group 1 (until 11/12)
Switzerland
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 4 08/09
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) Caroug | 4:3 | MFC (1.) | ||
Fri
Aug 29, 2008
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
427 · Rui Mestre | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
10' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 23' | |||
38' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 48' | |||
55' | ||||
3:3 | 72' | |||
83' | 4:3 | |||
(11.) FFR | 3:2 | YB U21 (6.) | ||
Sat
Aug 30, 2008
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
349 · Sascha Amhof | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
38' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 45+1' | |||
3:2 | 61' | |||
(15.) FCE | 2:4 | UGS (8.) | ||
Sat
Aug 30, 2008
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
120 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
22' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 44' | |||
1:3 | 59' | |||
68' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 72' | |||
(4.) Malley | 1:0 | Sion U (2.) | ||
Sat
Aug 30, 2008
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
200 · David Spohr | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
63' | ||||
(10.) FC N O | 1:3 | SCD (16.) | ||
Sat
Aug 30, 2008
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Yves Dégallier | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
0:2 | 53' | |||
0:3 | 62' | |||
86' | 1:3 | |||
(14.) FC M-S | 0:2 | FC Bau (9.) | ||
Sat
Aug 30, 2008
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Daniel Stocker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 80' | |||
83' | ||||
86' | ||||
0:2 | 87' | |||
(12.) CSC | 1:2 | LMT (13.) | ||
Sat
Aug 30, 2008
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Bernhard Jenzer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 52' | |||
0:2 | 65' | |||
86' | 1:2 | |||
(7.) FC LT | 0:5 | Bulle (3.) | ||
Sun
Aug 31, 2008
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Giosia Poma | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
23' | ||||
0:2 | 26' | |||
0:3 | 29' | |||
0:4 | 47' | |||
0:5 | 52' | |||
69' | ||||
Table 1.Liga group 1 (until 11/12) 08/09
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Bulle | 4 | 9 | 10 | |
2 | ES Malley | 4 | 11 | 9 | |
3 | Etoile Carouge | 4 | 8 | 9 | |
4 | Meyrin FC | 4 | 5 | 9 | |
5 | FC Sion U21 | 4 | 4 | 7 | |
6 | Urania Genève | 4 | -2 | 7 | |
7 | FC Baulmes | 4 | -2 | 7 | |
8 | BSC YB U21 | 4 | 4 | 6 | |
9 | FC Fribourg | 4 | 1 | 6 | |
10 | Le Mont LS | 4 | -5 | 6 | |
11 | FC La Tour | 4 | -4 | 4 | |
12 | FC Naters | 4 | 0 | 3 | |
13 | CS Chênois | 4 | -5 | 3 | |
14 | SC Düdingen | 4 | -6 | 3 | |
15 | Martigny-Sports | 4 | -12 | 3 | |
16 | FC Echallens | 4 | -6 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...