2.Lig Kirmizi
Türkiye
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 19 teams
- Players: 527
- Foreigners: 20 Players 3.8%
- ø-Market value: €77k
- ø-Age: 25.4
Matchday 2 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) Elazig | 1:0 | Sakary (16.) | ||
Sun
Sep 8, 2019
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Çağdaş Altay | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | 1:0 | |||
(10.) Nigde | 0:1 | Van Sp (8.) | ||
Sun
Sep 8, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Hasan Kacar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
(3.) Kirseh | 1:0 | GMG Ka (15.) | ||
Sun
Sep 8, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Adem Cinek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
90+4' | ||||
(7.) Bandir | 2:2 | Eyüp (14.) | ||
Sun
Sep 8, 2019
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Serkan Önsal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 35' | |||
1:2 | 79' | |||
88' | 2:2 | |||
(6.) Ergene | 2:1 | Usak S (11.) | ||
Sun
Sep 8, 2019
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Levent Balci | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 68' | |||
(4.) Tuzla | 3:0 | Baybur (2.) | ||
Sun
Sep 8, 2019
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Efe Tanriverdi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
45' | 3:0 | |||
90+1' | ||||
90+2' | ||||
90+4' | ||||
(12.) Bodrum | 0:0 | Sivas (1.) | ||
Sun
Sep 8, 2019
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Süleyman Soyutürk |
(13.) Kahram | 1:0 | Ankara (5.) | ||
Sun
Sep 8, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Sinan Dereci | ||||
Course of play | ||||
68' | 1:0 | |||
(18.) Karabü | 0:1 | Etimes (9.) | ||
Sun
Sep 8, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Hüseyin Gökberk Arslan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
90+3' | ||||
Table 2.Lig Kirmizi 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tuzlaspor | 2 | 5 | 6 | |
2 | Kirsehir Bld | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
3 | Ergene Velimese | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
4 | Sivas Belediye | 2 | 5 | 4 | |
5 | Van Spor FK | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
6 | Etimesgut Bld | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
7 | Ankara Demir | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
8 | Kahramanmaras | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
9 | Bayburt ÖI | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
10 | Bandirmaspor | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
11 | BB Bodrumspor | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
12 | Nigde Anadolu | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
13 | Eyüpspor | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
14 | Usak Spor | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
15 | Elazigspor | 2 | -1 | 0 | |
16 | GMG Kastamonu | 2 | -3 | 0 | |
17 | Sakaryaspor | 2 | -2 | -3 | |
18 | Karabükspor | 2 | -6 | -3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...