2.Lig Kirmizi
Türkiye
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 19 teams
- Players: 527
- Foreigners: 20 Players 3.8%
- ø-Market value: €77k
- ø-Age: 25.4
Matchday 24 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Sivas | 1:1 | Sakary (6.) | ||
Wed
Feb 19, 2020
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Mustafa Aydin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
90+3' | 1:1 | |||
(8.) Kahram | 0:2 | GMG Ka (3.) | ||
Wed
Feb 19, 2020
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Onur Bingöl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 59' | |||
0:2 | 89' | |||
(14.) Bodrum | 1:0 | Baybur (10.) | ||
Wed
Feb 19, 2020
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Erkan Engin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+3' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) Ergene | 0:0 | Eyüp (15.) | ||
Wed
Feb 19, 2020
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Ahmet Turan Timuroglu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | ||||
(11.) Usak S | 2:1 | Van Sp (5.) | ||
Wed
Feb 19, 2020
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Oğuzhan Uğurlu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 67' | |||
(2.) Ankara | 2:0 | Etimes (13.) | ||
Wed
Feb 19, 2020
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Batuhan Gültek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
76' | 2:0 | |||
(1.) Bandir | 1:1 | Kirseh (7.) | ||
Wed
Feb 19, 2020
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Bilal Köseoglu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 63' | |||
88' | 1:1 | |||
(17.) Nigde | 2:3 | Tuzla (4.) | ||
Wed
Feb 19, 2020
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Alper Oran | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
79' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 80' | |||
2:2 | 85' | |||
2:3 | 90+4' | |||
(18.) Karabü | 3:0 | Elazig (16.) | ||
Wed
Feb 19, 2020
- 11:30 AM
|
Table 2.Lig Kirmizi 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bandirmaspor | 24 | 25 | 51 | |
2 | Ankara Demir | 24 | 24 | 50 | |
3 | GMG Kastamonu | 24 | 20 | 48 | |
4 | Tuzlaspor | 24 | 16 | 44 | |
5 | Van Spor FK | 24 | 14 | 39 | |
6 | Sakaryaspor | 24 | 10 | 39 | |
7 | Kirsehir Bld | 24 | 7 | 39 | |
8 | Kahramanmaras | 24 | -6 | 35 | |
9 | Usak Spor | 24 | 3 | 34 | |
10 | Ergene Velimese | 24 | 10 | 33 | |
11 | Sivas Belediye | 24 | 0 | 32 | |
12 | Bayburt ÖI | 24 | -6 | 32 | |
13 | BB Bodrumspor | 24 | -4 | 29 | |
14 | Etimesgut Bld | 24 | -1 | 27 | |
15 | Eyüpspor | 24 | -15 | 22 | |
16 | Elazigspor | 24 | -29 | 16 | |
17 | Nigde Anadolu | 24 | -22 | 13 | |
18 | Karabükspor | 24 | -46 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...