2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 3
Switzerland
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 395
- Foreigners: 127 Players 32.2%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.4
Matchday 10 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) FCB | 2:1 | Zug 94 (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 26' | |||
55' | 2:1 | |||
66' | ||||
(13.) Sursee | 3:1 | RS ZH (9.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 58' | |||
68' | 3:1 | |||
82' | ||||
90+5' | ||||
(11.) Buochs | 1:1 | Emmen (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Nadine Reichmuth | ||||
Course of play | ||||
80' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+2' | |||
(10.) FC Per | 1:2 | FC Loc (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
111 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
22' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 43' | |||
(14.) FCU | 1:3 | d'Oro (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 53' | |||
1:3 | 58' | |||
(8.) FC G-C | 0:0 | Kicker (12.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
(4.) Goldau | 0:0 | SCZ (16.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
250 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 53' | |||
(6.) SC Cha | 2:1 | FCA (15.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
180 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 69' | |||
Table 2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 3 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Collina d'Oro | 10 | 12 | 22 | |
2 | FC Locarno | 10 | 9 | 19 | |
3 | FC Brunnen | 10 | 4 | 15 | |
4 | Cham II | 10 | 0 | 15 | |
5 | Zug 94 | 10 | 5 | 14 | |
6 | SC Goldau | 10 | -2 | 14 | |
7 | SC Emmen | 10 | 5 | 12 | |
8 | FC Gambarogno | 10 | 2 | 12 | |
9 | SC Buochs | 10 | 1 | 11 | |
10 | Red Star ZH | 10 | -1 | 11 | |
11 | Perlen-Buchr. | 10 | 3 | 10 | |
12 | FC Sursee | 10 | -12 | 10 | |
13 | Kickers Luzern | 10 | -6 | 9 | |
14 | FC Unterstrass | 10 | -8 | 6 | |
15 | FC Ascona | 10 | -12 | 6 | |
16 | SC Zofingen | 10 | 0 | -4 |