2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 3
Switzerland
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 395
- Foreigners: 127 Players 32.2%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.4
Matchday 12 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Sursee | 0:0 | SCZ (16.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
200 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 16' | |||
40' | 1:2 | |||
41' | ||||
89' | 2:2 | |||
(15.) FCU | 4:0 | Emmen (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
150 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
45' | 3:0 | |||
57' | 4:0 | |||
63' | ||||
(10.) Buochs | 4:1 | FC Per (12.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
185 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
69' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 71' | |||
72' | 4:1 | |||
(8.) FC G-C | 1:2 | d'Oro (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Alessandro Ferri | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
69' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 89' | |||
(14.) FCA | 1:1 | Zug 94 (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 65' | |||
(3.) FCB | 1:2 | Kicker (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 70' | |||
0:2 | 76' | |||
81' | ||||
88' | 1:2 | |||
(6.) Goldau | 2:4 | FC Loc (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
250 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
0:2 | 35' | |||
52' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 56' | |||
71' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 89' | |||
(7.) SC Cha | 0:5 | RS ZH (11.) | ||
Sun
Oct 29, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
240 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
54' | ||||
0:2 | 67' | |||
0:3 | 73' | |||
0:4 | 74' | |||
0:5 | 78' | |||
Table 2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 3 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Collina d'Oro | 12 | 13 | 26 | |
2 | FC Locarno | 12 | 13 | 25 | |
3 | Zug 94 | 12 | 10 | 18 | |
4 | FC Brunnen | 12 | 4 | 18 | |
5 | SC Buochs | 12 | 4 | 15 | |
6 | SC Emmen | 12 | 3 | 15 | |
7 | SC Goldau | 12 | -4 | 15 | |
8 | Cham II | 12 | -10 | 15 | |
9 | Red Star ZH | 12 | 3 | 14 | |
10 | FC Sursee | 12 | -9 | 14 | |
11 | FC Gambarogno | 12 | 1 | 13 | |
12 | Kickers Luzern | 12 | -8 | 12 | |
13 | Perlen-Buchr. | 12 | -2 | 10 | |
14 | FC Unterstrass | 12 | -6 | 9 | |
15 | FC Ascona | 12 | -12 | 8 | |
16 | SC Zofingen | 12 | 0 | -2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...