2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 3
Switzerland
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 395
- Foreigners: 127 Players 32.2%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.4
Matchday 2 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) FC Per | 3:3 | FCB (10.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 9' | |||
0:3 | 17' | |||
22' | 1:3 | |||
47' | 2:3 | |||
90+2' | ||||
(16.) SCZ | 0:0 | RS ZH (3.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
48' | ||||
1:1 | 84' | |||
(6.) FCU | 1:2 | Sursee (15.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Samuel Gubic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 28' | |||
1:2 | 85' | |||
(4.) Goldau | 1:1 | FC G-C (7.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Filip Mihajlovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
79' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+8' | |||
(12.) Buochs | 3:3 | Kicker (14.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
41' | 1:1 | |||
49' | 2:1 | |||
76' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 90' | |||
3:3 | 90+3' | |||
(9.) Emmen | 4:0 | SC Cha (13.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
68' | 3:0 | |||
90' | 4:0 | |||
(5.) FC Loc | 4:0 | FCA (11.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
75' | 3:0 | |||
78' | 4:0 | |||
(2.) d'Oro | 1:1 | Zug 94 (8.) | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Alessandro Ferri | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
77' | 1:1 | |||
Table 2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 3 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Locarno | 2 | 5 | 5 | |
2 | Perlen-Buchr. | 2 | 5 | 3 | |
3 | SC Emmen | 2 | 4 | 3 | |
4 | Collina d'Oro | 2 | 3 | 3 | |
5 | Red Star ZH | 2 | 2 | 3 | |
6 | SC Goldau | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
7 | FC Sursee | 2 | -4 | 2 | |
8 | FC Brunnen | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
9 | FC Gambarogno | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
10 | Zug 94 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
11 | SC Buochs | 2 | -1 | 0 | |
12 | FC Unterstrass | 2 | -1 | 0 | |
13 | Kickers Luzern | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
14 | FC Ascona | 2 | -7 | 0 | |
15 | Cham II | 2 | -5 | -1 | |
16 | SC Zofingen | 2 | 0 | -12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...