2. Liga
Austria
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 457
- Foreigners: 135 Players 29.5%
- ø-Market value: €186k
- ø-Age: 23.5
Complete 2. Liga schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/11/206:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) A. Klagenfurt | 3:1 | Blau Weiss Linz (14.) | ||||
(10.) A. Lustenau | 1:1 | SV Horn (11.) | ||||
(12.) FAC | 1:2 | SV Lafnitz (4.) | ||||
(15.) SV Kapfenberg | 0:3 | FC Wacker (2.) | ||||
Sat 9/12/202:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Juniors OÖ | 1:1 | Young Violets (8.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Grazer AK 1902 | 0:1 | FC Dornbirn (5.) | ||||
Sun 9/13/2010:30 AM | ||||||
(6.) SKU Amstetten | 2:2 | Vorwärts Steyr (7.) | ||||
12:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Liefering | 3:0 | Rapid Wien II (16.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/18/206:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Young Violets | 2:4 | Grazer AK 1902 (7.) | ||||
(2.) FC Wacker | 0:0 | FAC (11.) | ||||
(15.) Vorwärts Steyr | 0:3 | SV Kapfenberg (8.) | ||||
(5.) FC Dornbirn | 1:1 | A. Klagenfurt (3.) | ||||
(16.) Rapid Wien II | 1:1 | Juniors OÖ (10.) | ||||
8:25 PM | ||||||
(4.) SV Lafnitz | 2:2 | SKU Amstetten (9.) | ||||
Sat 9/19/208:25 PM | ||||||
(13.) SV Horn | 2:4 | FC Liefering (1.) | ||||
Sun 9/20/2010:30 AM | ||||||
(6.) Blau Weiss Linz | 5:2 | A. Lustenau (14.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/25/206:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) A. Klagenfurt | 3:2 | Young Violets (13.) | ||||
(1.) FC Liefering | 2:0 | FC Wacker (7.) | ||||
(14.) SV Horn | 0:1 | SV Lafnitz (3.) | ||||
(12.) SV Kapfenberg | 2:4 | Blau Weiss Linz (4.) | ||||
8:25 PM | ||||||
(11.) Grazer AK 1902 | 0:1 | Vorwärts Steyr (9.) | ||||
Sat 9/26/202:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) A. Lustenau | 0:1 | Juniors OÖ (6.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) SKU Amstetten | 3:3 | FC Dornbirn (5.) | ||||
Sun 9/27/2010:30 AM | ||||||
(16.) Rapid Wien II | 2:3 | FAC (8.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 9/29/206:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Young Violets | 1:2 | SV Horn (11.) | ||||
(5.) SV Lafnitz | 0:1 | Grazer AK 1902 (6.) | ||||
(7.) Juniors OÖ | 1:1 | FC Liefering (1.) | ||||
(2.) Blau Weiss Linz | 2:0 | SKU Amstetten (13.) | ||||
8:25 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Wacker | 0:0 | A. Lustenau (15.) | ||||
Wed 9/30/206:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Dornbirn | 1:2 | Rapid Wien II (12.) | ||||
(4.) FAC | 4:0 | SV Kapfenberg (14.) | ||||
8:25 PM | ||||||
(10.) Vorwärts Steyr | 2:2 | A. Klagenfurt (3.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/2/206:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Liefering | 1:1 | Grazer AK 1902 (6.) | ||||
(11.) SV Horn | 1:1 | Juniors OÖ (7.) | ||||
8:25 PM | ||||||
(13.) SKU Amstetten | 2:2 | FC Wacker (9.) | ||||
Sat 10/3/2012:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Rapid Wien II | 2:3 | SV Lafnitz (3.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Blau Weiss Linz | 1:2 | FC Dornbirn (5.) | ||||
(10.) A. Lustenau | 4:0 | Vorwärts Steyr (12.) | ||||
(15.) SV Kapfenberg | 0:0 | Young Violets (16.) | ||||
Sun 10/4/2010:30 AM | ||||||
(1.) A. Klagenfurt | 5:0 | FAC (8.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/23/206:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Young Violets | 1:1 | A. Lustenau (10.) | ||||
(12.) FC Wacker | 0:4 | Blau Weiss Linz (3.) | ||||
(13.) Vorwärts Steyr | 1:1 | Rapid Wien II (14.) | ||||
(2.) SV Lafnitz | 2:1 | A. Klagenfurt (4.) | ||||
(9.) Juniors OÖ | 0:5 | SV Kapfenberg (7.) | ||||
(6.) FC Dornbirn | 0:0 | SV Horn (11.) | ||||
(5.) Grazer AK 1902 | 2:1 | SKU Amstetten (15.) | ||||
8:25 PM | ||||||
(8.) FAC | 1:3 | FC Liefering (1.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 10/26/2010:30 AM | ||||||
(6.) FAC | 2:1 | Young Violets (16.) | ||||
(10.) SV Kapfenberg | 1:1 | A. Klagenfurt (4.) | ||||
(15.) Rapid Wien II | 1:2 | A. Lustenau (7.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Liefering | 1:0 | SV Lafnitz (3.) | ||||
(8.) FC Dornbirn | 0:1 | FC Wacker (9.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Grazer AK 1902 | 3:1 | Blau Weiss Linz (5.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) SKU Amstetten | 3:3 | Juniors OÖ (11.) | ||||
(12.) SV Horn | 0:0 | Vorwärts Steyr (13.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/30/206:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Young Violets | 0:2 | FC Liefering (1.) | ||||
(7.) FC Wacker | 3:2 | SV Horn (13.) | ||||
(12.) Vorwärts Steyr | 3:3 | FAC (8.) | ||||
(2.) SV Lafnitz | 2:0 | SV Kapfenberg (11.) | ||||
(9.) Juniors OÖ | 2:0 | Grazer AK 1902 (5.) | ||||
Sat 10/31/2012:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Blau Weiss Linz | 3:1 | Rapid Wien II (15.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) A. Klagenfurt | 3:0 | SKU Amstetten (14.) | ||||
Sun 11/1/2010:30 AM | ||||||
(10.) A. Lustenau | 0:1 | FC Dornbirn (6.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/6/206:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Liefering | 0:3 | SKU Amstetten (13.) | ||||
(11.) SV Horn | 3:2 | Rapid Wien II (15.) | ||||
(7.) FAC | 2:1 | Juniors OÖ (10.) | ||||
8:25 PM | ||||||
(6.) Grazer AK 1902 | 1:1 | A. Klagenfurt (3.) | ||||
Sat 11/7/208:25 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Dornbirn | 0:3 | SV Lafnitz (2.) | ||||
Sun 11/8/2010:30 AM | ||||||
(12.) Vorwärts Steyr | 1:1 | Blau Weiss Linz (4.) | ||||
12:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Wacker | 3:0 | Young Violets (16.) | ||||
Tue 11/24/206:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) SV Kapfenberg | 0:2 | A. Lustenau (8.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/20/206:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Blau Weiss Linz | 3:2 | SV Horn (11.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Liefering | 6:1 | SV Kapfenberg (14.) | ||||
(13.) SKU Amstetten | 1:2 | Young Violets (15.) | ||||
(2.) SV Lafnitz | 3:0 | Vorwärts Steyr (12.) | ||||
(7.) A. Lustenau | 2:1 | FAC (9.) | ||||
8:25 PM | ||||||
(4.) A. Klagenfurt | 1:1 | FC Wacker (6.) | ||||
Sat 11/21/202:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Juniors OÖ | 0:3 | FC Dornbirn (8.) | ||||
Sun 11/22/2010:30 AM | ||||||
(16.) Rapid Wien II | 1:2 | Grazer AK 1902 (5.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/27/206:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Young Violets | 2:3 | SV Lafnitz (2.) | ||||
(9.) FC Dornbirn | 1:2 | FC Liefering (1.) | ||||
(10.) SV Horn | 2:0 | Grazer AK 1902 (7.) | ||||
(6.) FAC | 4:1 | Blau Weiss Linz (4.) | ||||
(14.) SV Kapfenberg | 0:0 | SKU Amstetten (13.) | ||||
Sat 11/28/202:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Wacker | 2:1 | Rapid Wien II (16.) | ||||
(11.) Vorwärts Steyr | 3:1 | Juniors OÖ (12.) | ||||
Sun 11/29/2010:30 AM | ||||||
(3.) A. Klagenfurt | 2:1 | A. Lustenau (8.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/4/206:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) SKU Amstetten | 3:2 | A. Lustenau (10.) | ||||
(12.) Juniors OÖ | 2:1 | A. Klagenfurt (3.) | ||||
(16.) Rapid Wien II | 0:3 | SV Kapfenberg (14.) | ||||
8:25 PM | ||||||
(4.) Grazer AK 1902 | 3:0 | FC Wacker (6.) | ||||
Sat 12/5/202:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Dornbirn | 0:0 | Young Violets (15.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) SV Horn | 2:1 | FAC (7.) | ||||
8:25 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Liefering | 0:1 | Vorwärts Steyr (11.) | ||||
Sun 12/6/2010:30 AM | ||||||
(1.) SV Lafnitz | 1:0 | Blau Weiss Linz (5.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/11/206:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Wacker | 1:4 | SV Lafnitz (1.) | ||||
(3.) Blau Weiss Linz | 2:0 | Juniors OÖ (14.) | ||||
(7.) A. Lustenau | 3:1 | Grazer AK 1902 (5.) | ||||
(9.) FAC | 0:2 | SKU Amstetten (12.) | ||||
(13.) SV Kapfenberg | 4:1 | SV Horn (10.) | ||||
8:25 PM | ||||||
(15.) Young Violets | 1:1 | Rapid Wien II (16.) | ||||
Sat 12/12/202:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Vorwärts Steyr | 1:1 | FC Dornbirn (8.) | ||||
Sun 12/13/2010:30 AM | ||||||
(4.) A. Klagenfurt | 2:2 | FC Liefering (2.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/12/216:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Liefering | 3:1 | A. Lustenau (8.) | ||||
(16.) Young Violets | 2:4 | Blau Weiss Linz (3.) | ||||
(15.) Rapid Wien II | 1:0 | SKU Amstetten (13.) | ||||
8:25 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Wacker | 2:0 | Vorwärts Steyr (12.) | ||||
Sun 2/14/2110:30 AM | ||||||
(4.) Grazer AK 1902 | 1:0 | FAC (9.) | ||||
Tue 2/23/216:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) SV Lafnitz | 0:2 | Juniors OÖ (11.) | ||||
(7.) FC Dornbirn | 3:1 | SV Kapfenberg (14.) | ||||
Tue 3/2/216:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) SV Horn | 0:0 | A. Klagenfurt (5.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/19/216:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) SKU Amstetten | 1:0 | SV Horn (12.) | ||||
(14.) Vorwärts Steyr | 0:1 | Young Violets (16.) | ||||
(13.) Juniors OÖ | 0:3 | FC Wacker (4.) | ||||
(3.) Blau Weiss Linz | 1:0 | FC Liefering (2.) | ||||
8:25 PM | ||||||
(8.) A. Lustenau | 2:3 | SV Lafnitz (1.) | ||||
Sat 2/20/212:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) FAC | 0:1 | FC Dornbirn (5.) | ||||
8:25 PM | ||||||
(10.) SV Kapfenberg | 3:1 | Grazer AK 1902 (6.) | ||||
Sun 2/21/2110:30 AM | ||||||
(7.) A. Klagenfurt | 2:3 | Rapid Wien II (15.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/26/216:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Young Violets | 3:1 | Juniors OÖ (13.) | ||||
(1.) SV Lafnitz | 1:0 | FAC (12.) | ||||
(9.) SV Horn | 4:3 | A. Lustenau (11.) | ||||
8:25 PM | ||||||
(3.) Blau Weiss Linz | 0:1 | A. Klagenfurt (6.) | ||||
Sat 2/27/212:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Dornbirn | 1:3 | Grazer AK 1902 (4.) | ||||
8:25 PM | ||||||
(14.) Vorwärts Steyr | 1:2 | SKU Amstetten (8.) | ||||
Sun 2/28/2110:30 AM | ||||||
(5.) FC Wacker | 1:1 | SV Kapfenberg (10.) | ||||
11:30 AM | ||||||
(15.) Rapid Wien II | 1:0 | FC Liefering (2.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/5/215:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) SKU Amstetten | 2:0 | SV Lafnitz (1.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) A. Lustenau | 0:2 | Blau Weiss Linz (3.) | ||||
(13.) FAC | 2:2 | FC Wacker (6.) | ||||
(9.) SV Kapfenberg | 2:0 | Vorwärts Steyr (14.) | ||||
8:25 PM | ||||||
(11.) Juniors OÖ | 2:1 | Rapid Wien II (16.) | ||||
Sat 3/6/212:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) A. Klagenfurt | 3:2 | FC Dornbirn (8.) | ||||
Sun 3/7/2110:30 AM | ||||||
(5.) Grazer AK 1902 | 0:0 | Young Violets (15.) | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) FC Liefering | 6:2 | SV Horn (10.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/12/216:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Young Violets | 1:2 | A. Klagenfurt (4.) | ||||
(1.) SV Lafnitz | 3:2 | SV Horn (12.) | ||||
(13.) Juniors OÖ | 1:3 | A. Lustenau (10.) | ||||
(3.) Blau Weiss Linz | 3:0 | SV Kapfenberg (9.) | ||||
8:25 PM | ||||||
(14.) Vorwärts Steyr | 2:2 | Grazer AK 1902 (5.) | ||||
Sat 3/13/212:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Dornbirn | 0:1 | SKU Amstetten (6.) | ||||
(11.) FAC | 1:0 | Rapid Wien II (16.) | ||||
Sun 3/14/2110:30 AM | ||||||
(7.) FC Wacker | 0:1 | FC Liefering (2.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/19/216:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) SV Kapfenberg | 1:0 | FAC (11.) | ||||
8:25 PM | ||||||
(6.) Grazer AK 1902 | 1:1 | SV Lafnitz (1.) | ||||
Sat 3/20/2112:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Rapid Wien II | 3:2 | FC Dornbirn (9.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) A. Klagenfurt | 2:1 | Vorwärts Steyr (16.) | ||||
Sun 3/21/2110:30 AM | ||||||
(10.) A. Lustenau | 1:2 | FC Wacker (5.) | ||||
Wed 3/24/216:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) SV Horn | 1:4 | Young Violets (14.) | ||||
Tue 4/20/216:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Liefering | 1:1 | Juniors OÖ (12.) | ||||
(7.) SKU Amstetten | 0:2 | Blau Weiss Linz (3.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/2/216:10 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Wacker | 3:1 | SKU Amstetten (8.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Young Violets | 1:2 | SV Kapfenberg (7.) | ||||
(16.) Vorwärts Steyr | 0:0 | A. Lustenau (10.) | ||||
(1.) SV Lafnitz | 0:1 | Rapid Wien II (13.) | ||||
(12.) Juniors OÖ | 0:0 | SV Horn (14.) | ||||
(9.) FC Dornbirn | 1:4 | Blau Weiss Linz (3.) | ||||
(6.) Grazer AK 1902 | 1:2 | FC Liefering (2.) | ||||
8:25 PM | ||||||
(11.) FAC | 0:0 | A. Klagenfurt (4.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 4/5/2110:30 AM | ||||||
(3.) FC Liefering | 0:0 | FAC (11.) | ||||
(7.) SV Kapfenberg | 0:3 | Juniors OÖ (10.) | ||||
12:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Rapid Wien II | 0:1 | Vorwärts Steyr (15.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) A. Klagenfurt | 0:2 | SV Lafnitz (1.) | ||||
(12.) A. Lustenau | 0:3 | Young Violets (13.) | ||||
(16.) SV Horn | 2:4 | FC Dornbirn (9.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Blau Weiss Linz | 2:1 | FC Wacker (5.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) SKU Amstetten | 1:4 | Grazer AK 1902 (6.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/9/216:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) A. Klagenfurt | 5:0 | SV Kapfenberg (8.) | ||||
(12.) Young Violets | 2:1 | FAC (14.) | ||||
(13.) Vorwärts Steyr | 3:1 | SV Horn (16.) | ||||
(7.) Juniors OÖ | 4:0 | SKU Amstetten (9.) | ||||
8:25 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Wacker | 1:0 | FC Dornbirn (10.) | ||||
Sat 4/10/212:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) SV Lafnitz | 1:4 | FC Liefering (2.) | ||||
(11.) A. Lustenau | 3:2 | Rapid Wien II (15.) | ||||
Sun 4/11/2110:30 AM | ||||||
(1.) Blau Weiss Linz | 5:0 | Grazer AK 1902 (6.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 4/13/216:10 PM | ||||||
(11.) SKU Amstetten | 1:6 | A. Klagenfurt (4.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) SV Horn | 2:3 | FC Wacker (5.) | ||||
(14.) FAC | 0:1 | Vorwärts Steyr (10.) | ||||
(7.) SV Kapfenberg | 1:0 | SV Lafnitz (3.) | ||||
8:25 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Dornbirn | 2:0 | A. Lustenau (12.) | ||||
Wed 4/14/216:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Grazer AK 1902 | 3:0 | Juniors OÖ (9.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Rapid Wien II | 2:5 | Blau Weiss Linz (1.) | ||||
Tue 4/27/216:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Liefering | 5:1 | Young Violets (13.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/16/216:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) A. Lustenau | 1:1 | SV Kapfenberg (7.) | ||||
8:25 PM | ||||||
(3.) SV Lafnitz | 8:0 | FC Dornbirn (8.) | ||||
Sat 4/17/212:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Young Violets | 0:2 | FC Wacker (5.) | ||||
(11.) SKU Amstetten | 0:3 | FC Liefering (2.) | ||||
(9.) Juniors OÖ | 2:3 | FAC (13.) | ||||
(1.) Blau Weiss Linz | 5:0 | Vorwärts Steyr (10.) | ||||
Sun 4/18/2110:30 AM | ||||||
(4.) A. Klagenfurt | 3:0 | Grazer AK 1902 (6.) | ||||
11:30 AM | ||||||
(15.) Rapid Wien II | 1:0 | SV Horn (16.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/23/216:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Young Violets | 1:1 | SKU Amstetten (11.) | ||||
(16.) SV Horn | 1:2 | Blau Weiss Linz (1.) | ||||
(9.) FAC | 1:0 | A. Lustenau (13.) | ||||
(6.) Grazer AK 1902 | 1:1 | Rapid Wien II (15.) | ||||
(7.) SV Kapfenberg | 0:3 | FC Liefering (2.) | ||||
8:25 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Wacker | 2:0 | A. Klagenfurt (5.) | ||||
Sat 4/24/212:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Dornbirn | 0:3 | Juniors OÖ (8.) | ||||
Sun 4/25/2110:30 AM | ||||||
(12.) Vorwärts Steyr | 0:2 | SV Lafnitz (3.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/30/216:10 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Liefering | 3:2 | FC Dornbirn (12.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) SKU Amstetten | 2:1 | SV Kapfenberg (7.) | ||||
(3.) SV Lafnitz | 1:2 | Young Violets (13.) | ||||
(8.) Juniors OÖ | 1:3 | Vorwärts Steyr (10.) | ||||
(1.) Blau Weiss Linz | 2:0 | FAC (11.) | ||||
8:25 PM | ||||||
(6.) Grazer AK 1902 | 5:0 | SV Horn (16.) | ||||
Sat 5/1/212:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) A. Lustenau | 0:2 | A. Klagenfurt (5.) | ||||
Sun 5/2/2110:30 AM | ||||||
(15.) Rapid Wien II | 0:2 | FC Wacker (4.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/7/216:10 PM | ||||||
(2.) Blau Weiss Linz | 0:0 | SV Lafnitz (3.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Vorwärts Steyr | 1:4 | FC Liefering (1.) | ||||
(13.) FAC | 1:2 | SV Horn (16.) | ||||
(7.) SV Kapfenberg | 1:1 | Rapid Wien II (15.) | ||||
8:25 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Wacker | 5:1 | Grazer AK 1902 (6.) | ||||
Sat 5/8/212:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Young Violets | 2:4 | FC Dornbirn (8.) | ||||
(12.) A. Lustenau | 4:2 | SKU Amstetten (10.) | ||||
Sun 5/9/2110:30 AM | ||||||
(5.) A. Klagenfurt | 3:1 | Juniors OÖ (9.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 5/12/216:10 PM | ||||||
(5.) SV Lafnitz | 1:2 | FC Wacker (3.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) SKU Amstetten | 0:2 | FAC (10.) | ||||
(8.) Juniors OÖ | 1:0 | Blau Weiss Linz (2.) | ||||
(16.) SV Horn | 2:1 | SV Kapfenberg (9.) | ||||
(6.) Grazer AK 1902 | 2:0 | A. Lustenau (13.) | ||||
8:25 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Liefering | 2:3 | A. Klagenfurt (4.) | ||||
Thu 5/13/2110:30 AM | ||||||
(7.) FC Dornbirn | 3:1 | Vorwärts Steyr (12.) | ||||
(15.) Rapid Wien II | 1:1 | Young Violets (14.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/16/212:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) A. Klagenfurt | 4:0 | SV Horn (16.) | ||||
(11.) SKU Amstetten | 2:3 | Rapid Wien II (12.) | ||||
(13.) Vorwärts Steyr | 1:3 | FC Wacker (3.) | ||||
(8.) Juniors OÖ | 1:3 | SV Lafnitz (5.) | ||||
(1.) Blau Weiss Linz | 4:0 | Young Violets (15.) | ||||
(14.) A. Lustenau | 2:4 | FC Liefering (2.) | ||||
(9.) FAC | 2:2 | Grazer AK 1902 (6.) | ||||
(10.) SV Kapfenberg | 0:1 | FC Dornbirn (7.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/22/212:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Young Violets | 4:0 | Vorwärts Steyr (16.) | ||||
Sun 5/23/215:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Liefering | 1:1 | Blau Weiss Linz (1.) | ||||
(4.) FC Wacker | 0:1 | Juniors OÖ (8.) | ||||
(5.) SV Lafnitz | 4:4 | A. Lustenau (13.) | ||||
(7.) FC Dornbirn | 0:4 | FAC (9.) | ||||
(15.) SV Horn | 3:0 | SKU Amstetten (12.) | ||||
(6.) Grazer AK 1902 | 1:0 | SV Kapfenberg (10.) | ||||
(14.) Rapid Wien II | 1:2 | A. Klagenfurt (3.) |