2 Liga
Poland
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 517
- Foreigners: 44 Players 8.5%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 23.5
Matchday 16 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Blekit | 3:1 | Ruch (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 27, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
370 · Lukasz Karski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
17' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 25' | |||
52' | 3:1 | |||
(9.) Siarka | 0:2 | Radom (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 27, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
730 · Mateusz Bielawski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
0:2 | 78' | |||
(11.) Resovi | 2:0 | Olimpi (16.) | ||
Sat
Oct 27, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
833 · Marcin Szrek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
77' | ||||
(14.) ROW 19 | 0:2 | Rozwój (18.) | ||
Sat
Oct 27, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Pawel Horozaniecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | ||||
0:1 | 84' | |||
0:2 | 90+2' | |||
(15.) Pogon | 0:1 | Skra C (17.) | ||
Sat
Oct 27, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
926 · Marcin Szczerbowicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
60' | ||||
(7.) Leczna | 2:0 | StalWo (6.) | ||
Sat
Oct 27, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.167 · Damian Gawecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
66' | 1:0 | |||
83' | 2:0 | |||
(1.) Widzew | 0:0 | GKS Be (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 27, 2018
- 7:10 PM
|
||||
17.383 · Rafal Rokosz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | ||||
68' | ||||
(2.) Elana | 2:2 | Olimpi (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 28, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
330 · Szymon Lizak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 73' | |||
1:2 | 77' | |||
90+7' | 2:2 | |||
(13.) Gryf W | 5:2 | Znicz (8.) | ||
Sun
Oct 28, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
372 · Albert Rozycki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
49' | 1:1 | |||
57' | 2:1 | |||
61' | 3:1 | |||
73' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 78' | |||
84' | 5:2 | |||
Table 2 Liga 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Widzew Lodz | 16 | 20 | 37 | |
2 | Elana Torun | 16 | 12 | 31 | |
3 | Radomiak | 16 | 25 | 30 | |
4 | GKS Belchatow | 16 | 8 | 26 | |
5 | Gornik Leczna | 16 | 3 | 26 | |
6 | Olimpia Grudz. | 16 | 8 | 25 | |
7 | Stalowa Wola | 16 | 3 | 23 | |
8 | Znicz Pruszkow | 16 | -3 | 21 | |
9 | Resovia Rzeszow | 16 | -5 | 20 | |
10 | Blekitni | 16 | -7 | 20 | |
11 | Gryf Wejherowo | 16 | -6 | 19 | |
12 | Siarka T. | 16 | -10 | 18 | |
13 | Ruch Chorzow | 16 | 0 | 18 | |
14 | Skra Czesto. | 16 | -12 | 17 | |
15 | Rozwój Katowice | 16 | -13 | 16 | |
16 | ROW Rybnik | 16 | -5 | 16 | |
17 | Pogon Siedlce | 16 | -5 | 15 | |
18 | Olimpia Elblag | 16 | -13 | 14 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...