2 Liga
Poland
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 517
- Foreigners: 44 Players 8.5%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 23.5
Matchday 32 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Blekit | 3:0 | Skra C (11.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
257 · Szymon Lizak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
86' | 2:0 | |||
90' | 3:0 | |||
(7.) StalWo | 1:2 | Znicz (8.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Jacek Lis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 55' | |||
71' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 80' | |||
(6.) Pogon | 1:1 | Radom (1.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.706 · Lukasz Karski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
90+3' | 1:1 | |||
(10.) Resovi | 0:2 | Olimpi (5.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
690 · Marcin Szrek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 38' | |||
45+2' | ||||
55' | ||||
(16.) ROW 19 | 1:2 | Olimpi (13.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
512 · Piotr Legosz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 76' | |||
1:2 | 81' | |||
(4.) Widzew | 3:0 | Ruch (17.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2019
- 7:10 PM
|
||||
17.839 · Damian Gawecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
84' | 3:0 | |||
(3.) Elana | 4:2 | GKS Be (2.) | ||
Sun
May 5, 2019
- 1:05 PM
|
||||
1.021 · Piotr Urban | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
16' | 1:1 | |||
37' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 63' | |||
64' | 3:2 | |||
80' | 4:2 | |||
(14.) Gryf W | 3:1 | Rozwój (18.) | ||
Sun
May 5, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
242 · Piotr Idzik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 79' | |||
88' | 2:1 | |||
90+2' | 3:1 | |||
(9.) Leczna | 1:2 | Siarka (15.) | ||
Sun
May 5, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
652 · Mateusz Bielawski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
12' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 68' | |||
Table 2 Liga 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Radomiak | 32 | 37 | 56 | |
2 | Elana Torun | 32 | 16 | 56 | |
3 | Widzew Lodz | 32 | 22 | 55 | |
4 | GKS Belchatow | 32 | 17 | 54 | |
5 | Olimpia Grudz. | 32 | 19 | 53 | |
6 | Pogon Siedlce | 32 | 12 | 48 | |
7 | Znicz Pruszkow | 32 | -7 | 46 | |
8 | Stalowa Wola | 32 | -1 | 45 | |
9 | Gornik Leczna | 32 | -8 | 43 | |
10 | Resovia Rzeszow | 32 | -5 | 43 | |
11 | Skra Czesto. | 32 | -16 | 40 | |
12 | Blekitni | 32 | -10 | 39 | |
13 | Olimpia Elblag | 32 | -10 | 37 | |
14 | Gryf Wejherowo | 32 | -13 | 37 | |
15 | Siarka T. | 32 | -20 | 36 | |
16 | ROW Rybnik | 32 | -13 | 32 | |
17 | Ruch Chorzow | 32 | -6 | 31 | |
18 | Rozwój Katowice | 32 | -14 | 31 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...