3.Lig Grup 2
Türkiye
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 15 teams
- Players: 408
- Foreigners: 5 Players 1.2%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 25.4
Matchday 6 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Orhang | 2:0 | Ispart | ||
Sun
Oct 10, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Mehmet Güven | ||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | ||||
71' | 1:0 | |||
76' | 2:0 | |||
Beykoz | 2:1 | Keciör | ||
Sun
Oct 10, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Murat Göze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 14' | |||
60' | 2:1 | |||
Sivas | 0:0 | Gümüsh | ||
Sun
Oct 10, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Oguz Kaan Turan |
Yalisp | 3:0 | Erzuru | ||
Sun
Oct 10, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
Altino | 2:0 | Yimpas | ||
Sun
Oct 10, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Nuri Karahancer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | ||||
58' | ||||
79' | 1:0 | |||
86' | 2:0 | |||
89' | ||||
Oyak-R | 3:1 | Kahram | ||
Sun
Oct 10, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Alper Ulusoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
6' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 31' | |||
68' | 3:1 | |||
Kirkla | 2:0 | Yeni I | ||
Sun
Oct 10, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Osman Ender Bulut | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
Afyonk | 3:0 | Darica | ||
Sun
Oct 10, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Mustafa Kürşad Filiz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
76' | 1:0 | |||
79' | 2:0 | |||
89' | 3:0 | |||
Batman | 1:0 | Anadol | ||
Sun
Oct 10, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Hakki Güler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
Table 3.Lig Grup 2 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Afyonkarahisar | 6 | 9 | 15 | |
2 | Kirklarelispor | 6 | 6 | 14 | |
3 | Orhangazispor | 6 | 6 | 13 | |
4 | Gümüshanespor | 6 | 6 | 13 | |
5 | Altinordu | 6 | 11 | 13 | |
6 | Darica GB | 6 | 0 | 11 | |
7 | Oyak Renaultspor | 6 | 4 | 11 | |
8 | Batman Petrol | 6 | 2 | 11 | |
9 | A. Üsküdar 1908 | 6 | 6 | 9 | |
10 | Sivas Dört Eylül | 6 | 2 | 8 | |
11 | Kahramanmaras | 6 | 0 | 8 | |
12 | Yimpas Yozgat | 6 | -1 | 8 | |
13 | Yeni Iskenderun | 6 | -3 | 7 | |
14 | Yalispor | 6 | 0 | 6 | |
15 | Ispartaspor | 6 | -9 | 3 | |
16 | Beykozspor | 6 | -11 | 3 | |
17 | K.Ören Sportif | 6 | -10 | 0 | |
18 | Erzurumspor | 6 | -18 | -3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...