3.Lig Grup 2
Türkiye
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 15 teams
- Players: 408
- Foreigners: 5 Players 1.2%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 25.4
Matchday 26 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(18.) Carsam | 1:0 | Kizilc (14.) | ||
Sat
Feb 19, 2022
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Halil Erdogan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
(10.) Yomra | 1:4 | Alanya (11.) | ||
Sat
Feb 19, 2022
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Aliriza Altunbakir | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
0:2 | 25' | |||
0:3 | 30' | |||
74' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 87' | |||
(1.) Düzces | 2:0 | 68 Aks (5.) | ||
Sat
Feb 19, 2022
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Sercan Yilmaz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
70' | 1:0 | |||
76' | 2:0 | |||
(16.) Darica | 1:0 | Beyogl (8.) | ||
Sat
Feb 19, 2022
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Mehmet Semih Güclü | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+8' | 1:0 | |||
(4.) 52 Ord | 1:0 | Igdir (3.) | ||
Sat
Feb 19, 2022
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Gürel Uzuner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+2' | 1:0 | |||
(2.) Iskend | 2:2 | Bayram (15.) | ||
Sun
Feb 20, 2022
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Yunus Dursun | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
45+1' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 50' | |||
2:2 | 69' | |||
(9.) Kaleci | 2:2 | Siirt (19.) | ||
Sun
Feb 20, 2022
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Hasan Avci | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45+3' | |||
52' | ||||
1:2 | 72' | |||
90+8' | 2:2 | |||
(13.) Malaty | 0:0 | Hacett (17.) | ||
Sun
Feb 20, 2022
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
İlker Yasin Avcı |
(6.) Sile Y | 3:1 | Kusada (7.) | ||
Sun
Feb 20, 2022
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Yakup Bakir | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
57' | 2:0 | |||
83' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 90+4' | |||
Table 3.Lig Grup 2 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Düzcespor | 24 | 21 | 54 | |
2 | Iskenderunspor | 25 | 27 | 51 | |
3 | Igdir FK | 24 | 12 | 46 | |
4 | 52 Orduspor FK | 25 | 11 | 43 | |
5 | Sile Yildiz | 24 | 7 | 39 | |
6 | 68 Aksaray Bld | 25 | 1 | 39 | |
7 | Kusadasispor | 25 | -3 | 35 | |
8 | Alanya Kestel | 25 | 3 | 33 | |
9 | B. Yeni Carsi | 25 | 2 | 32 | |
10 | Kalecik FK | 25 | -3 | 32 | |
11 | Yomra Spor | 25 | -4 | 30 | |
12 | Karakocan FK | 24 | -1 | 26 | |
13 | Darica GB | 24 | -8 | 26 | |
14 | M.Yesilyurt Bld | 25 | -10 | 26 | |
15 | Kizilcabölük | 25 | -7 | 25 | |
16 | Bayrampasa | 24 | 0 | 25 | |
17 | Carsambaspor | 25 | -11 | 24 | |
18 | Hacettepe | 25 | -13 | 23 | |
19 | Siirt IÖI | 24 | -24 | 20 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...