3.Lig Grup 3
Türkiye
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 15 teams
- Players: 414
- Foreigners: 8 Players 1.9%
- ø-Market value: €3k
- ø-Age: 24.7
Matchday 8 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Baybur | 0:5 | Beledi (7.) | ||
Fri
Oct 27, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Tolga Tuna | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 49' | |||
0:3 | 57' | |||
0:4 | 82' | |||
0:5 | 89' | |||
(9.) Fatsa | 0:0 | Darica (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Burak Filik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | ||||
(15.) Sivas | 1:2 | Kusada (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Sercan Yilmaz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 76' | |||
82' | 1:2 | |||
(1.) Karakö | 7:3 | Akhisa (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Berk Sipahi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
12' | 1:1 | |||
15' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 33' | |||
38' | 3:2 | |||
59' | 4:2 | |||
64' | 5:2 | |||
75' | 6:2 | |||
6:3 | 78' | |||
83' | 7:3 | |||
(6.) Osmani | 1:0 | Agri 1 (12.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Gökhan Özbulut | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+9' | 1:0 | |||
90+10' | ||||
90+10' | ||||
(13.) 1922 K | 0:2 | Silivr (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Egemen Artun | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 64' | |||
0:2 | 90+6' | |||
(4.) Bornov | 1:1 | Erbaa (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Mehmet Terece | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
14' | 1:1 | |||
Table 3.Lig Grup 3 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karaköprü Bld | 8 | 12 | 22 | |
2 | Kusadasispor | 8 | 4 | 19 | |
3 | Erbaaspor | 8 | 12 | 17 | |
4 | Bornova 1877 | 7 | 10 | 13 | |
5 | Bld Kütahya | 7 | 9 | 13 | |
6 | Osmaniyespor FK | 8 | 5 | 13 | |
7 | Silivrispor | 7 | 3 | 13 | |
8 | Tepecik Spor | 7 | 1 | 11 | |
9 | Fatsa Belediye | 7 | -1 | 11 | |
10 | Darica GB | 8 | 0 | 9 | |
11 | Akhisarspor | 7 | -8 | 7 | |
12 | Agri 1970 Spor | 7 | -3 | 6 | |
13 | 1922 Konya | 8 | -11 | 1 | |
14 | Bayburt ÖI | 8 | -17 | 1 | |
15 | Sivas 4 Eylül | 7 | -16 | -2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...