3 Liga - Group II
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 494
- Foreigners: 14 Players 2.8%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 23.6
Matchday 23 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) Lech P | 1:2 | Pogon (9.) | ||
Sat
Apr 14, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Kamil Rybinski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 54' | |||
1:2 | 61' | |||
(15.) Unia S | 0:3 | KP Sta (11.) | ||
Sat
Apr 14, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Maciej Martyniuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
0:2 | 37' | |||
0:3 | 59' | |||
(7.) Sokol | 4:0 | Wda Sw (12.) | ||
Sat
Apr 14, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Kamil Waskowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
10' | 2:0 | |||
67' | 3:0 | |||
82' | 4:0 | |||
(13.) Jarota | 0:2 | Elana (2.) | ||
Sat
Apr 14, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Okunowicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
0:2 | 90+3' | |||
(1.) Swit S | 6:1 | Centra (14.) | ||
Sat
Apr 14, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
140 · Jewgienij Adamonis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
49' | 3:0 | |||
60' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 66' | |||
70' | 5:1 | |||
76' | 6:1 | |||
(3.) Baltyk | 2:1 | Konin (16.) | ||
Sat
Apr 14, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Dawid Blaszczak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
74' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 79' | |||
(8.) Poloni | 3:0 | Energe (18.) | ||
Sat
Apr 14, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
(4.) Kotwic | 1:0 | Wierzy (10.) | ||
Sat
Apr 14, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Karol Kobedza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
73' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) KKS 19 | 2:0 | GKS Pr (17.) | ||
Sun
Apr 15, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Dariusz Drozd | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
71' | 2:0 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group II 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Swit Szczecin | 23 | 36 | 54 | |
2 | Elana Torun | 23 | 21 | 49 | |
3 | Kotwica | 23 | 19 | 47 | |
4 | Baltyk Gdynia | 23 | 24 | 47 | |
5 | KKS Kalisz | 23 | 11 | 41 | |
6 | Sokol Kleczew | 23 | 16 | 40 | |
7 | Polonia Sroda | 23 | 11 | 39 | |
8 | Lech Poznan II | 23 | 16 | 38 | |
9 | Pogon II | 23 | 1 | 38 | |
10 | KP Starogard | 23 | 6 | 31 | |
11 | Wierzyca Pelplin | 23 | -10 | 29 | |
12 | Wda Swiecie | 23 | -10 | 25 | |
13 | Jarota Jarocin | 23 | -11 | 24 | |
14 | Centra Ostrow | 23 | -24 | 20 | |
15 | Unia Solec | 23 | -23 | 18 | |
16 | Górnik Konin | 23 | -19 | 17 | |
17 | GKS Przodkowo | 23 | -26 | 14 | |
18 | Ener. Gryfino | 23 | -38 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...