Abdo Alan
SV Grohn
Landesliga Bremen League level: Sixth Tier Joined: Jan 1, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Landesliga Bremen League level: Sixth Tier Joined: Jan 1, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Detailed stats of Abdo Alan
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 3 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 80' | ||||
22/23 | Bremenliga | 3 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 80' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/21/21 | H | (17.) | KSV Vatan Sport (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/26/21 | A | (16.) | Habenhauser FV (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 9/5/21 | A | (17.) | Komet Arsten (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/8/21 | H | (12.) | Leher TS (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/12/21 | A | (13.) | W. Bremen III (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/19/21 | H | (15.) | Union 60 Bremen (14.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/25/21 | A | (12.) | BTS Neustadt (4.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/2/21 | H | (15.) | Bremer SV (1.) | 0:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/5/21 | A | (12.) | Blumenthaler SV (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/10/21 | A | (12.) | Schwachhausen (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/16/21 | H | (14.) | OSC Bremerhaven (3.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/23/21 | H | (11.) | SFL Bremerhaven (15.) | 5:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/6/21 | H | (9.) | SC Borgfeld (17.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/14/21 | A | (7.) | SV Hemelingen (14.) | 4:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/20/21 | H | (8.) | BSC Hastedt (18.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/27/21 | A | (11.) | Brinkumer SV (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/4/21 | H | (11.) | ESC Geestemünde (5.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/12/22 | H | (9.) | W. Bremen III (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/20/22 | A | (11.) | Union 60 Bremen (4.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/26/22 | H | (9.) | BTS Neustadt (10.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/5/22 | A | (10.) | Bremer SV (1.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/9/22 | A | (10.) | Leher TS (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/12/22 | H | (10.) | Schwachhausen (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/19/22 | A | (11.) | OSC Bremerhaven (3.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/27/22 | A | (12.) | SFL Bremerhaven (11.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/2/22 | H | (12.) | Komet Arsten (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/10/22 | A | (10.) | SC Borgfeld (18.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/18/22 | H | (10.) | Blumenthaler SV (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/23/22 | H | (12.) | SV Hemelingen (5.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 4/26/22 | H | (12.) | Habenhauser FV (5.) | 6:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/1/22 | A | (11.) | BSC Hastedt (16.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/7/22 | H | (12.) | Brinkumer SV (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 5/10/22 | A | KSV Vatan Sport | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
34 | 5/13/22 | A | (13.) | ESC Geestemünde (6.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/14/22 | A | (7.) | Leher TS (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/25/22 | H | (4.) | Union 60 Bremen (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 9/3/22 | A | (2.) | BTS Neustadt (13.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/10/22 | H | (2.) | Woltmershausen (9.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/17/22 | H | (1.) | FC Oberneuland (3.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/25/22 | A | (1.) | ESC Geestemünde (7.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/1/22 | H | (1.) | W. Bremen III (13.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/8/22 | A | (2.) | OSC Bremerhaven (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/15/22 | H | (1.) | KSV Vatan Sport (4.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/29/22 | A | (1.) | Komet Arsten (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 11/5/22 | H | (1.) | Schwachhausen (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 11/12/22 | A | (1.) | Blumenthaler SV (15.) | 1:3 | 26' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/19/22 | H | (1.) | SV Hemelingen (3.) | 0:0 | 24' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/26/22 | H | (2.) | Brinkumer SV (10.) | 0:1 | 90 + 2' | 30' | ||||||||||
15 | 12/3/22 | A | (2.) | TuSpo Surheide (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 2/5/23 | A | (3.) | Union 60 Bremen (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 2/11/23 | H | (4.) | BTS Neustadt (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 2/19/23 | A | (4.) | Woltmershausen (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/24/23 | A | (3.) | FC Oberneuland (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/4/23 | H | (3.) | ESC Geestemünde (6.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/18/23 | H | (3.) | OSC Bremerhaven (4.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/26/23 | A | (3.) | KSV Vatan Sport (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/2/23 | H | (3.) | Komet Arsten (15.) | 6:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 4/7/23 | H | (2.) | Leher TS (12.) | 7:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/16/23 | A | (3.) | Schwachhausen (10.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/22/23 | H | (3.) | Blumenthaler SV (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/30/23 | A | (4.) | SV Hemelingen (2.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 5/3/23 | A | W. Bremen III | 1:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | 5/6/23 | H | (3.) | TuSpo Surheide (15.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/14/23 | A | (3.) | Brinkumer SV (11.) | 1:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/15/23 | A | (8.) | Woltmershausen (14.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/26/23 | H | (12.) | W. Bremen II (1.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/2/23 | A | (9.) | TuRa Bremen (13.) | 2:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 9/5/23 | H | (11.) | FC Oberneuland (3.) | 2:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/9/23 | H | (8.) | Komet Arsten (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/16/23 | A | (8.) | SC Vahr-Blockd. (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/23/23 | H | (7.) | Leher TS (13.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/30/23 | A | (8.) | Blumenthaler SV (5.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/7/23 | H | (9.) | SV Hemelingen (2.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/14/23 | A | (10.) | BTS Neustadt (8.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/21/23 | H | (8.) | Brinkumer SV (10.) | 6:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/27/23 | A | (8.) | FC Oberneuland (6.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/5/23 | A | (7.) | KSV Vatan Sport (6.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/12/23 | A | (4.) | ESC Geestemünde (6.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/18/23 | H | (4.) | OSC Bremerhaven (2.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/26/23 | A | (4.) | Union 60 Bremen (10.) | 2:7 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |