Alberto Cusidor
- Date of birth/Age: Oct 29, 1983 (40)
- Place of birth: Santander
- Citizenship: Spain
- Height: 1,87 m
- Position: Central Midfield
Currently working as:
Manager
Club:
At. Albericia
Detailed stats of Alberto Cusidor
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 253 | 16 | - | 73 / 2 / 1 | 19.463' | ||||
18/19 | 2ª B - Grupo II | 33 | - | - | 8 / - / - | 2.846' | |||
17/18 | 2ª B - Grupo II | 24 | - | - | 6 / - / - | 1.240' | |||
15/16 | 2ª B - Grupo II | 30 | 2 | - | 10 / - / - | 1.901' | |||
14/15 | 2ª B - Grupo II | 35 | 2 | - | 6 / 1 / - | 2.672' | |||
12/13 | 2ª B - Grupo II | 36 | 2 | - | 11 / - / - | 3.138' | |||
11/12 | 2ª B - Grupo II | 30 | 2 | - | 12 / 1 / - | 2.391' | |||
10/11 | 2ª B - Grupo II | 34 | 4 | - | 11 / - / - | 2.802' | |||
09/10 | 2ª B - Grupo II | 31 | 4 | - | 9 / - / 1 | 2.473' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/30/09 | H | (12.) | Alcorcón (10.) | 0:0 | 42' | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 9/5/09 | A | (13.) | Atl. Madrid B (6.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 9/13/09 | H | (14.) | Rayo Cantabria (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/20/09 | A | (17.) | UB Conquense (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/23/09 | H | (14.) | Cacereño (18.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/27/09 | A | (11.) | Sporting B (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/4/09 | H | (9.) | CD Tenerife B (13.) | 2:1 | 37' | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/11/09 | A | (8.) | Cerro de Reyes (17.) | 1:2 | 64' | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/18/09 | H | (3.) | UD Puertollano (11.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/25/09 | A | (3.) | RSD Alcalá (15.) | 0:0 | 43' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 11/1/09 | H | (3.) | CD Leganés (7.) | 1:0 | 49' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/8/09 | A | (3.) | RM Castilla (14.) | 4:2 | 86' | 41' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/15/09 | A | (5.) | Vecindario (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/22/09 | H | (5.) | Villanovense (14.) | 4:0 | 15' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/28/09 | A | (5.) | Real Oviedo (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 12/6/09 | H | (3.) | UD Lanzarote (20.) | 5:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/13/09 | A | (6.) | Uni. Las Palmas (2.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 12/20/09 | H | (8.) | CD Toledo (14.) | 0:1 | 59' | |||||||||||
19 | 1/3/10 | A | (8.) | CD Guadalajara (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 1/17/10 | H | (8.) | Atl. Madrid B (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 1/23/10 | A | (8.) | Rayo Cantabria (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 1/27/10 | A | (9.) | Alcorcón (1.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 1/31/10 | H | (8.) | UB Conquense (7.) | 0:0 | 16' | |||||||||||
24 | 2/7/10 | A | (8.) | Cacereño (16.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 2/14/10 | H | (8.) | Sporting B (15.) | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 2/21/10 | A | (7.) | CD Tenerife B (16.) | 0:2 | 16' | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 2/28/10 | H | (7.) | Cerro de Reyes (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 3/7/10 | A | (9.) | UD Puertollano (8.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 3/14/10 | H | (10.) | RSD Alcalá (17.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 3/21/10 | A | (8.) | CD Leganés (10.) | 0:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 3/28/10 | H | (8.) | RM Castilla (11.) | 2:2 | 41' | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/4/10 | H | (9.) | Vecindario (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 4/11/10 | A | (10.) | Villanovense (19.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 4/14/10 | H | (10.) | Real Oviedo (2.) | 0:1 | 60' | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 4/18/10 | A | (11.) | UD Lanzarote (20.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 4/25/10 | H | (10.) | Uni. Las Palmas (6.) | 1:0 | 85' | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/2/10 | A | (9.) | CD Toledo (15.) | 1:3 | 68' | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/9/10 | H | (9.) | CD Guadalajara (3.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/29/10 | A | (18.) | Sporting B (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 9/5/10 | H | (7.) | Real Oviedo (19.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 9/12/10 | A | (4.) | Peña Sport FC (20.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/19/10 | H | (3.) | Bilbao Athletic (13.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/22/10 | A | (2.) | La Muela (10.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/26/10 | H | (3.) | Alavés (2.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 10/2/10 | A | (1.) | Lemona (9.) | 1:2 | 62' | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/10/10 | H | (1.) | CD Guijuelo (15.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/17/10 | A | (2.) | CyD Leonesa (18.) | 3:0 | 19' | 59' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/24/10 | H | (2.) | Zamora CF (13.) | 1:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/31/10 | A | (2.) | Caudal Dep. (11.) | 2:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/7/10 | H | (4.) | Osasuna B (10.) | 0:1 | 79' | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/13/10 | A | (7.) | Real Sociedad B (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/21/10 | H | (7.) | Real Unión (4.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/28/10 | A | (9.) | UD Logroñés (10.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 12/5/10 | H | (11.) | SD Eibar (1.) | 1:1 | 33' | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/12/10 | H | (9.) | Barakaldo CF (17.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 12/18/10 | A | (9.) | Palencia (10.) | 1:1 | 23' | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 1/2/11 | H | (8.) | CD Mirandés (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 1/9/11 | H | (8.) | Sporting B (17.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 1/16/11 | A | (8.) | Real Oviedo (15.) | 0:0 | 72' | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 1/23/11 | H | (9.) | Peña Sport FC (18.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 1/30/11 | A | (11.) | Bilbao Athletic (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 2/6/11 | H | (11.) | La Muela (15.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 2/12/11 | A | (11.) | Alavés (1.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 2/20/11 | H | (10.) | Lemona (9.) | 3:1 | 42' | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 2/27/11 | A | (10.) | CD Guijuelo (18.) | 2:0 | 62' | |||||||||||
28 | 3/6/11 | H | (10.) | CyD Leonesa (18.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 3/13/11 | A | (10.) | Zamora CF (18.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 3/20/11 | H | (10.) | Caudal Dep. (18.) | 1:0 | 18' | |||||||||||
31 | 3/26/11 | A | (10.) | Osasuna B (5.) | 4:1 | 44' | 60' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/3/11 | H | (10.) | Real Sociedad B (8.) | 0:0 | 13' | |||||||||||
33 | 4/10/11 | A | (10.) | Real Unión (4.) | 2:0 | 38' | 70' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/17/11 | H | (10.) | UD Logroñés (6.) | 1:1 | 32' | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 4/21/11 | A | (11.) | SD Eibar (2.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 5/1/11 | A | (11.) | Barakaldo CF (20.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
37 | 5/8/11 | H | (10.) | Palencia (5.) | 2:1 | 34' | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/15/11 | A | (10.) | CD Mirandés (2.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/20/11 | H | (3.) | Arandina (14.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/28/11 | A | (8.) | CD Guijuelo (10.) | 1:0 | 61' | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 9/4/11 | H | (10.) | Zamora CF (20.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/11/11 | A | (5.) | G. Segoviana (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/17/11 | H | (10.) | SD Amorebieta (3.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/25/11 | A | (6.) | Palencia (16.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/2/11 | H | (3.) | Sestao River (17.) | 3:1 | 53' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/8/11 | A | (5.) | Bilbao Athletic (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 10/16/11 | H | (12.) | UD Logroñés (6.) | 0:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/23/11 | A | (8.) | Lemona (17.) | 0:1 | 1 | 34' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 10/30/11 | H | (5.) | Burgos CF (20.) | 1:0 | 16' | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/6/11 | A | (6.) | UD Salamanca (15.) | 0:0 | 39' | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/13/11 | H | (8.) | Ponferradina (9.) | 1:1 | 80' | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/19/11 | A | (10.) | CD Mirandés (1.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/27/11 | A | (10.) | SD Eibar (3.) | 2:1 | 37' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/4/11 | H | (12.) | Osasuna B (8.) | 1:2 | 71' | |||||||||||
17 | 12/10/11 | A | (12.) | Real Sociedad B (18.) | 0:2 | 44' | 62' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/18/11 | H | (9.) | Real Unión (6.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 1/7/12 | A | (9.) | Alavés (5.) | 1:1 | 76' | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 1/15/12 | A | (7.) | Arandina (16.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 1/21/12 | H | (8.) | CD Guijuelo (7.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 1/29/12 | A | (9.) | Zamora CF (10.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 2/5/12 | H | (8.) | G. Segoviana (18.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 2/11/12 | A | (9.) | SD Amorebieta (3.) | 4:1 | 14' | 45' | ||||||||||
25 | 2/19/12 | H | (8.) | Palencia (15.) | 1:1 | 26' | 61' | ||||||||||
26 | 2/26/12 | A | (9.) | Sestao River (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/4/12 | H | (9.) | Bilbao Athletic (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 3/11/12 | A | (11.) | UD Logroñés (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 3/18/12 | H | (9.) | Lemona (20.) | 2:1 | 47' | 57' | ||||||||||
30 | 3/21/12 | A | (9.) | Burgos CF (19.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 3/25/12 | H | (12.) | UD Salamanca (9.) | 0:2 | 29' | |||||||||||
32 | 3/31/12 | A | (13.) | Ponferradina (2.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 4/5/12 | H | (14.) | CD Mirandés (1.) | 0:2 | 62' | |||||||||||
34 | 4/15/12 | H | (12.) | SD Eibar (3.) | 1:0 | 15' | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 4/21/12 | A | (13.) | Osasuna B (11.) | 2:1 | 41' | 61' | 61' | |||||||||
36 | 4/29/12 | H | (13.) | Real Sociedad B (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 5/6/12 | A | (16.) | Real Unión (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
38 | 5/13/12 | H | (15.) | Alavés (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/26/12 | H | (8.) | Osasuna B (7.) | 1:1 | 69' | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 9/2/12 | A | (11.) | Peña Sport FC (17.) | 1:1 | 33' | 58' | ||||||||||
3 | 9/9/12 | H | (13.) | UD Logroñés (18.) | 1:1 | 88' | 63' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/16/12 | A | (9.) | Sestao River (18.) | 0:1 | 65' | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/23/12 | H | (8.) | SD Amorebieta (11.) | 0:0 | 61' | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/29/12 | A | (12.) | Lleida Esportiu (2.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 10/7/12 | A | (14.) | SD Logroñés (15.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/14/12 | H | (11.) | Rayo Cantabria (17.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/20/12 | A | (13.) | Real Zaragoza B (18.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/28/12 | H | (15.) | Bilbao Athletic (6.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 11/4/12 | A | (16.) | CD Tudelano (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/11/12 | H | (15.) | CD Izarra (19.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/18/12 | A | (15.) | Barakaldo CF (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/24/12 | H | (15.) | Alavés (1.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 12/2/12 | A | (16.) | Real Unión (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 12/9/12 | H | (15.) | CD Teruel (17.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 12/15/12 | A | (13.) | SD Noja (8.) | 2:3 | 27' | 69' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/22/12 | H | (12.) | SD Eibar (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 1/5/13 | A | (11.) | Real Sociedad B (12.) | 1:1 | 68' | |||||||||||
20 | 1/13/13 | A | (11.) | Osasuna B (18.) | 0:4 | 34' | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 1/19/13 | H | (9.) | Peña Sport FC (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 1/27/13 | A | (9.) | UD Logroñés (10.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 2/3/13 | H | (9.) | Sestao River (14.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 2/9/13 | A | (10.) | SD Amorebieta (4.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 2/17/13 | H | (10.) | Lleida Esportiu (6.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 2/24/13 | H | (10.) | SD Logroñés (14.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/3/13 | A | (11.) | Rayo Cantabria (19.) | 3:1 | 51' | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/9/13 | H | (11.) | Real Zaragoza B (15.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 3/17/13 | A | (11.) | Bilbao Athletic (2.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 3/23/13 | H | (12.) | CD Tudelano (8.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 3/28/13 | A | (13.) | CD Izarra (20.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 4/6/13 | H | (15.) | Barakaldo CF (5.) | 0:2 | 63' | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/14/13 | A | (16.) | Alavés (1.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 4/20/13 | H | (14.) | Real Unión (8.) | 3:1 | 40' | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/5/13 | H | (12.) | SD Noja (9.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
35 | 5/8/13 | A | (14.) | CD Teruel (15.) | 0:0 | 30' | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/12/13 | A | (12.) | SD Eibar (2.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 5/19/13 | H | (13.) | Real Sociedad B (10.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/24/14 | A | (7.) | Trival Valderas (17.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/31/14 | H | (3.) | Bilbao Athletic (8.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 9/6/14 | A | (4.) | SD Amorebieta (12.) | 0:0 | DM | 28' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 9/14/14 | H | (1.) | SD Huesca (15.) | 1:0 | CB | 34' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 9/21/14 | H | (1.) | SD Leioa (13.) | 4:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/28/14 | A | (1.) | Socuéllamos (18.) | 0:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 10/5/14 | H | (1.) | RM Castilla (18.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/12/14 | A | (1.) | Rayo B (13.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/19/14 | H | (1.) | Las Palmas Atl. (3.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/26/14 | A | (4.) | UB Conquense (16.) | 8:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 11/2/14 | H | (4.) | CD Tudelano (14.) | 0:0 | DM | 70' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 11/9/14 | A | (8.) | Real Unión (14.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/16/14 | H | (6.) | Sestao River (5.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/22/14 | A | (3.) | Real Sociedad B (11.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/30/14 | H | (2.) | CD Guadalajara (4.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/7/14 | A | (3.) | CD Toledo (6.) | 3:2 | CB | 29' | 43' | 43' | ||||||||
17 | 12/14/14 | H | (2.) | Atl. Madrid B (18.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/20/14 | A | (3.) | Getafe CF B (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 1/4/15 | H | (6.) | CF Fuenlabrada (9.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 1/11/15 | H | (5.) | Trival Valderas (20.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 1/18/15 | A | (5.) | Bilbao Athletic (6.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 1/24/15 | H | (6.) | SD Amorebieta (14.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 2/1/15 | A | (8.) | SD Huesca (2.) | 2:1 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
24 | 2/7/15 | A | (7.) | SD Leioa (15.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 2/15/15 | H | (6.) | Socuéllamos (11.) | 3:1 | 24' | |||||||||||
26 | 2/21/15 | A | (6.) | RM Castilla (1.) | 4:0 | 31' | |||||||||||
27 | 3/1/15 | H | (6.) | Rayo B (19.) | 5:0 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 3/8/15 | A | (2.) | Las Palmas Atl. (17.) | 2:3 | DM | 57' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 3/15/15 | H | (4.) | UB Conquense (20.) | 1:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 3/22/15 | A | (6.) | CD Tudelano (10.) | 1:0 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
31 | 3/28/15 | H | (7.) | Real Unión (2.) | 0:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/1/15 | A | (7.) | Sestao River (12.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/12/15 | H | (8.) | Real Sociedad B (13.) | 1:1 | DM | 9' | 90' | |||||||||
34 | 4/19/15 | A | (7.) | CD Guadalajara (4.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 4/26/15 | H | (4.) | CD Toledo (6.) | 2:0 | 10' | |||||||||||
36 | 5/3/15 | A | (6.) | Atl. Madrid B (18.) | 1:0 | DM | 23' | 60' | |||||||||
37 | 5/10/15 | H | (5.) | Getafe CF B (10.) | 2:2 | 30' | |||||||||||
38 | 5/17/15 | A | (7.) | CF Fuenlabrada (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 8/23/15 | A | (3.) | CD Toledo (16.) | 0:2 | DM | 38' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/30/15 | H | (2.) | Socuéllamos (9.) | 1:0 | DM | 46' | 83' | |||||||||
3 | 9/6/15 | A | (6.) | Getafe CF B (9.) | 3:1 | 67' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/13/15 | H | (4.) | CF Fuenlabrada (5.) | 1:0 | DM | 1 | 44' | 90' | ||||||||
5 | 9/19/15 | A | (2.) | CD Guadalajara (15.) | 0:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 9/27/15 | H | (1.) | Mensajero (20.) | 1:0 | DM | 89' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 10/4/15 | H | (1.) | Gernika (9.) | 4:0 | CM | 85' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 10/11/15 | A | (1.) | Portugalete (17.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/17/15 | H | (1.) | SD Leioa (16.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/25/15 | A | (2.) | CF Talavera (11.) | 2:2 | 20' | |||||||||||
11 | 11/1/15 | H | (1.) | La Roda CF (19.) | 4:1 | 13' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/8/15 | A | (1.) | CD Ebro (16.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/14/15 | H | (1.) | R. Majadahonda (15.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/22/15 | A | (1.) | RM Castilla (2.) | 0:0 | 28' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/28/15 | H | (1.) | Real Sociedad B (9.) | 2:1 | 12' | |||||||||||
16 | 12/6/15 | A | (1.) | Real Unión (4.) | 1:1 | CM | 77' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 12/12/15 | H | (1.) | SD Amorebieta (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 12/19/15 | A | (1.) | Sestao River (8.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 1/2/16 | H | (1.) | Arenas Club (6.) | 0:1 | CM | 16' | 56' | |||||||||
20 | 1/10/16 | H | (1.) | CD Toledo (5.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 1/17/16 | A | (1.) | Socuéllamos (14.) | 2:4 | CM | 11' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 1/24/16 | H | (1.) | Getafe CF B (19.) | 3:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
23 | 1/31/16 | A | (1.) | CF Fuenlabrada (9.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 2/7/16 | H | (1.) | CD Guadalajara (15.) | 3:2 | 4' | |||||||||||
25 | 2/14/16 | A | (1.) | Mensajero (18.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 2/20/16 | A | (2.) | Gernika (10.) | 1:0 | CM | 60' | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 2/27/16 | H | (1.) | Portugalete (19.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/5/16 | A | (1.) | SD Leioa (17.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 3/13/16 | H | (1.) | CF Talavera (17.) | 1:0 | CM | 32' | 45' | |||||||||
30 | 3/20/16 | A | (1.) | La Roda CF (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 3/23/16 | H | (1.) | CD Ebro (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 4/3/16 | A | (1.) | R. Majadahonda (16.) | 0:0 | 16' | |||||||||||
33 | 4/9/16 | H | (1.) | RM Castilla (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 4/16/16 | A | (2.) | Real Sociedad B (7.) | 1:0 | 21' | |||||||||||
35 | 4/23/16 | H | (1.) | Real Unión (3.) | 3:2 | 32' | |||||||||||
36 | 4/30/16 | A | (1.) | SD Amorebieta (10.) | 0:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/7/16 | H | (1.) | Sestao River (7.) | 3:1 | 20' | |||||||||||
38 | 5/15/16 | A | (2.) | Arenas Club (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 8/20/17 | H | (6.) | Caudal Dep. (16.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/27/17 | A | (3.) | CD Lealtad (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 9/3/17 | H | (1.) | Osasuna B (19.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/10/17 | A | (3.) | CD Tudelano (8.) | 0:0 | 25' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/17/17 | H | (2.) | UD Logroñés (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/23/17 | A | (1.) | Real Sociedad B (10.) | 0:1 | 17' | |||||||||||
7 | 10/1/17 | H | (2.) | Real Unión (5.) | 0:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/7/17 | A | (3.) | Arenas Club (14.) | 0:0 | CM | 43' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 10/15/17 | H | (3.) | Gernika (13.) | 0:0 | CM | 76' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/21/17 | A | (4.) | CD Mirandés (1.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/29/17 | H | (3.) | Sporting B (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 11/1/17 | A | (5.) | Racing (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/5/17 | H | (4.) | Peña Sport FC (20.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/12/17 | A | (5.) | CD Izarra (14.) | 2:1 | CM | 89' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 11/19/17 | H | (4.) | Bilbao Athletic (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/26/17 | A | (4.) | CD Vitoria (18.) | 1:2 | CM | 64' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/3/17 | H | (5.) | Barakaldo CF (10.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 12/9/17 | A | (7.) | SD Amorebieta (11.) | 1:0 | 27' | |||||||||||
19 | 12/17/17 | H | (7.) | SD Leioa (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 1/7/18 | A | (9.) | Caudal Dep. (20.) | 0:0 | 27' | |||||||||||
21 | 1/14/18 | H | (6.) | CD Lealtad (17.) | 2:1 | CM | 36' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 1/21/18 | A | (5.) | Osasuna B (19.) | 0:1 | CM | 15' | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 1/28/18 | H | (7.) | CD Tudelano (10.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 2/4/18 | A | (10.) | UD Logroñés (5.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 2/11/18 | H | (10.) | Real Sociedad B (5.) | 0:0 | 8' | |||||||||||
26 | 2/18/18 | A | (11.) | Real Unión (13.) | 1:0 | 6' | |||||||||||
27 | 2/25/18 | H | (11.) | Arenas Club (14.) | 1:0 | 3' | |||||||||||
28 | 3/4/18 | A | (11.) | Gernika (6.) | 1:0 | CM | 41' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 3/11/18 | H | (11.) | CD Mirandés (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 3/18/18 | A | (11.) | Sporting B (1.) | 3:1 | 4' | |||||||||||
31 | 3/25/18 | H | (11.) | Racing (4.) | 1:1 | 89' | 3' | ||||||||||
32 | 3/31/18 | A | (11.) | Peña Sport FC (17.) | 2:0 | 19' | |||||||||||
33 | 4/8/18 | H | (11.) | CD Izarra (16.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/14/18 | A | (11.) | Bilbao Athletic (5.) | 3:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 4/22/18 | H | (10.) | CD Vitoria (15.) | 1:0 | CM | 60' | ||||||||||
36 | 4/29/18 | A | (10.) | Barakaldo CF (7.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
37 | 5/6/18 | H | (10.) | SD Amorebieta (13.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
38 | 5/13/18 | A | (11.) | SD Leioa (10.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/26/18 | A | (8.) | Real Unión (6.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 9/1/18 | H | (13.) | Bilbao Athletic (3.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 9/8/18 | A | (14.) | CD Tudelano (6.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/16/18 | H | (18.) | CD Vitoria (14.) | 0:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/23/18 | H | (18.) | SD Amorebieta (16.) | 1:2 | CM | 86' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 9/29/18 | A | (19.) | SD Leioa (8.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 10/7/18 | H | (18.) | Gernika (19.) | 1:0 | CM | 73' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 10/14/18 | A | (18.) | Oviedo Vetusta (3.) | 2:0 | CM | 33' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 10/21/18 | H | (18.) | UD Logroñés (10.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/27/18 | A | (18.) | Real Sociedad B (6.) | 0:0 | CM | 35' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 11/4/18 | H | (18.) | CD Mirandés (3.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/10/18 | A | (15.) | Arenas Club (8.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/18/18 | H | (14.) | CD Izarra (13.) | 0:0 | CM | 82' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 11/25/18 | A | (15.) | Racing (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 12/2/18 | H | (16.) | SCD Durango (15.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 12/9/18 | A | (17.) | Barakaldo CF (2.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/16/18 | H | (19.) | UP Langreo (9.) | 0:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/22/18 | A | (16.) | Sporting B (8.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 1/6/19 | H | (15.) | Calahorra (11.) | 1:1 | CM | 76' | ||||||||||
20 | 1/13/19 | H | (16.) | Real Unión (13.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 1/19/19 | A | (17.) | Bilbao Athletic (8.) | 1:0 | CM | 39' | 57' | |||||||||
22 | 1/27/19 | H | (18.) | CD Tudelano (15.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 2/3/19 | A | (19.) | CD Vitoria (18.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 2/9/19 | A | (19.) | SD Amorebieta (16.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 2/17/19 | H | (19.) | SD Leioa (6.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 2/24/19 | A | (19.) | Gernika (17.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/3/19 | H | (19.) | Oviedo Vetusta (6.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 3/10/19 | A | (19.) | UD Logroñés (3.) | 3:0 | 23' | |||||||||||
29 | 3/17/19 | H | (18.) | Real Sociedad B (6.) | 1:0 | CM | 81' | ||||||||||
30 | 3/24/19 | A | (19.) | CD Mirandés (2.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 3/31/19 | H | (19.) | Arenas Club (13.) | 1:1 | CM | 13' | 89' | |||||||||
32 | 4/7/19 | A | (19.) | CD Izarra (15.) | 2:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/14/19 | H | (18.) | Racing (1.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/18/19 | A | (18.) | SCD Durango (19.) | 4:4 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 4/28/19 | H | (19.) | Barakaldo CF (4.) | 1:3 | CM | 65' | 90' | |||||||||
36 | 5/4/19 | A | (19.) | UP Langreo (8.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/12/19 | H | (19.) | Sporting B (9.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/19/19 | A | (19.) | Calahorra (10.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 274, Starting eleven: 217, Substituted in: 36, On the bench: 21, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |