Aleksey Eremenko Jr.
SJK Seinäjoki
Last position:
Sporting Director
Club:
Spartaks
Detailed stats of Aleksey Eremenko Jr.
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 12 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 585' | ||||
12/13 | U19 M-Liga | 6 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 282' | |||
10/11 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
08/09 | MFL | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 98' | |||
07/08 | MFL | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 70' | |||
06/07 | ToDS | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 45' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/18/06 | A | (10.) | Zenit II (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/25/06 | H | (10.) | Torpedo II (2.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 3/30/06 | A | (13.) | Dynamo M II (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/7/06 | H | (10.) | Shinnik II (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/15/06 | H | (11.) | Tom Tomsk II (13.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/21/06 | A | (14.) | CSKA Moscow II (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/29/06 | H | (12.) | Amkar II (10.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/5/06 | A | (14.) | Rostov II (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/13/06 | H | (11.) | KS Samara II (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 7/5/06 | A | (12.) | Loko Moscow II (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 7/11/06 | A | (13.) | Luch-Energia II (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 7/15/06 | H | (11.) | Spartak N. II (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 7/20/06 | A | (11.) | Spartak II (1.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/29/06 | H | (13.) | Loko Moscow II (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 8/4/06 | A | (13.) | Rubin Kazan II (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 8/11/06 | H | (14.) | FC Moscow II (3.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 8/19/06 | H | (12.) | Zenit II (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/25/06 | A | (10.) | Torpedo II (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 9/9/06 | H | (11.) | Dynamo M II (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 9/15/06 | A | (11.) | Shinnik II (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 9/23/06 | H | (13.) | Tom Tomsk II (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 9/30/06 | H | (14.) | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 10/9/06 | H | (13.) | Rostov II (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 10/13/06 | A | (15.) | Amkar II (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/24/06 | A | (13.) | KS Samara II (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/28/06 | H | (13.) | Luch-Energia II (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 11/4/06 | A | (11.) | Spartak N. II (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 11/7/06 | H | (13.) | Spartak II (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/17/06 | H | (12.) | Rubin Kazan II (10.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/25/06 | A | (12.) | FC Moscow II (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/10/07 | A | (7.) | Zenit II (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/17/07 | H | (9.) | Luch-Energia II (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 3/30/07 | A | (13.) | Tom Tomsk II (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/6/07 | H | (15.) | KS Samara II (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/12/07 | A | (12.) | Kuban II (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/20/07 | H | (7.) | Rubin Kazan II (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/28/07 | A | (11.) | CSKA Moscow II (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/4/07 | H | (13.) | Loko Moscow II (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/12/07 | A | (12.) | Khimki II (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/18/07 | H | (11.) | Spartak N. II (8.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/2/07 | H | (9.) | Rostov II (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/9/07 | A | (9.) | Dynamo M II (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 6/21/07 | A | (9.) | Spartak II (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/29/07 | H | (9.) | Amkar II (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 7/13/07 | A | (8.) | Luch-Energia II (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 7/20/07 | H | (9.) | Tom Tomsk II (11.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 7/24/07 | A | (9.) | FC Moscow II (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 7/28/07 | A | (10.) | KS Samara II (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/2/07 | H | (10.) | Kuban II (5.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
20 | 8/11/07 | A | (7.) | Rubin Kazan II (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/17/07 | H | (8.) | CSKA Moscow II (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 8/24/07 | A | (8.) | Loko Moscow II (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 8/31/07 | H | (10.) | Khimki II (14.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 9/21/07 | A | (10.) | Spartak N. II (5.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 9/29/07 | H | (11.) | FC Moscow II (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/5/07 | H | (10.) | Dynamo M II (16.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/20/07 | A | (10.) | Rostov II (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 10/27/07 | H | (8.) | Spartak II (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/2/07 | A | (8.) | Amkar II (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/10/07 | H | (8.) | Zenit II (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/14/08 | A | (12.) | Spartak N. II (3.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/21/08 | H | (7.) | Terek II (16.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 3/29/08 | A | (5.) | CSKA Moscow II (6.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/4/08 | H | (6.) | Loko Moscow II (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/12/08 | A | (6.) | Luch-Energia II (13.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/18/08 | H | (4.) | Zenit II (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/26/08 | A | (4.) | Tom Tomsk II (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/2/08 | H | (3.) | Khimki II (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/6/08 | A | (3.) | Amkar II (13.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/10/08 | H | (4.) | Dynamo M II (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/14/08 | A | (5.) | Spartak II (1.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 7/8/08 | H | (5.) | FC Moscow II (3.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/15/08 | A | (5.) | Rubin Kazan II (10.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 7/22/08 | H | (5.) | Shinnik II (16.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/26/08 | A | (5.) | KS Samara II (10.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 8/2/08 | A | (5.) | Terek II (16.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/9/08 | H | (5.) | CSKA Moscow II (4.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 8/15/08 | A | (5.) | Loko Moscow II (2.) | 2:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/23/08 | H | (4.) | Luch-Energia II (13.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 9/12/08 | H | (4.) | Tom Tomsk II (12.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/19/08 | A | (2.) | Khimki II (8.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/27/08 | H | (2.) | Amkar II (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/3/08 | A | (2.) | Dynamo M II (10.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/17/08 | H | (2.) | Spartak II (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/25/08 | A | (4.) | FC Moscow II (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 10/28/08 | A | (5.) | Zenit II (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 11/1/08 | H | (4.) | Rubin Kazan II (6.) | 0:0 | 70' | |||||||||||
28 | 11/7/08 | A | (5.) | Shinnik II (14.) | 4:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/15/08 | H | (5.) | KS Samara II (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/21/08 | H | (5.) | Spartak N. II (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/14/09 | H | (3.) | CSKA Moscow II (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/21/09 | A | (7.) | Zenit II (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/3/09 | H | (5.) | Kuban II (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/11/09 | A | (8.) | Spartak N. II (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/17/09 | H | (5.) | FC Moscow II (14.) | 3:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/24/09 | A | (4.) | Terek II (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/1/09 | H | (7.) | Rubin Kazan II (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/10/09 | A | (7.) | Spartak II (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/16/09 | H | (9.) | Dynamo M II (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/22/09 | H | (8.) | Tom Tomsk II (13.) | 2:1 | 54' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/28/09 | A | (7.) | Amkar II (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/13/09 | H | (7.) | Loko Moscow II (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/6/11 | A | (5.) | Spartak N. II (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/12/11 | H | (5.) | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/19/11 | A | (4.) | Amkar II (7.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 8/27/11 | H | (2.) | KS Samara II (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/9/11 | A | (4.) | Krasnodar II (15.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 9/17/11 | H | (5.) | Zenit II (9.) | 0:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
25 | 9/24/11 | A | (6.) | Loko Moscow II (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/1/11 | A | (6.) | Tom Tomsk II (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/15/11 | H | (7.) | Spartak II (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 10/23/11 | A | (7.) | Dynamo M II (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 10/27/11 | H | (5.) | Rostov II (15.) | 5:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
30 | 11/5/11 | A | (5.) | Volga NN II (11.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 11/17/11 | A | (5.) | CSKA Moscow II (6.) | 1:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
2 | 11/25/11 | H | (6.) | Dynamo M II (5.) | 0:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
3 | 3/4/12 | H | (7.) | Spartak II (2.) | 1:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
4 | 3/10/12 | H | (7.) | Loko Moscow II (5.) | 0:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
5 | 3/17/12 | A | (6.) | Kuban II (7.) | 0:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
6 | 3/24/12 | A | (4.) | Zenit II (5.) | 1:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
7 | 3/31/12 | H | (4.) | Anzhi II (8.) | 0:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
8 | 4/4/12 | A | (3.) | Dynamo M II (2.) | 1:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
9 | 4/14/12 | A | (3.) | Spartak II (1.) | 1:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
10 | 4/21/12 | A | (4.) | Loko Moscow II (5.) | 3:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
11 | 4/27/12 | H | (3.) | Kuban II (7.) | 2:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
12 | 5/1/12 | H | (3.) | Zenit II (5.) | 2:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
13 | 5/5/12 | A | (4.) | Anzhi II (7.) | 3:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
14 | 5/12/12 | H | (5.) | CSKA Moscow II (3.) | 0:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
1 | 7/22/12 | A | (16.) | Krasnodar II (1.) | 7:0 | 55' | 45' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/28/12 | H | (11.) | Alania II (16.) | 4:1 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/5/12 | A | (14.) | Volga NN II (10.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/11/12 | H | (15.) | Dynamo M II (2.) | 1:2 | 61' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/17/12 | A | (15.) | Spartak II (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/24/12 | A | (16.) | Zenit II (5.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/31/12 | H | (14.) | Terek II (13.) | 5:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/14/12 | A | (11.) | Loko Moscow II (7.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/22/12 | H | (8.) | Kuban II (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/29/12 | A | (7.) | Rostov II (13.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/6/12 | H | (5.) | Amkar II (10.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/20/12 | A | (5.) | CSKA Moscow II (4.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/27/12 | H | (3.) | Anzhi II (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/2/12 | A | (3.) | Mordovia II (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/10/12 | H | (3.) | KS Samara II (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/16/12 | A | (3.) | Alania II (15.) | 4:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/25/12 | H | (5.) | Volga NN II (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/30/12 | A | (6.) | Dynamo M II (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/9/12 | H | (6.) | Spartak II (1.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/9/13 | H | (8.) | Zenit II (4.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/16/13 | A | (10.) | Terek II (8.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/29/13 | H | (10.) | Loko Moscow II (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/6/13 | A | (10.) | Kuban II (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/13/13 | H | (10.) | Rostov II (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/18/13 | A | (10.) | Amkar II (8.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/27/13 | H | (10.) | CSKA Moscow II (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/3/13 | A | (10.) | Anzhi II (13.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/9/13 | H | (10.) | Mordovia II (11.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/18/13 | A | (10.) | KS Samara II (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/22/13 | H | (10.) | Krasnodar II (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 12, Starting eleven: 7, Substituted in: 5, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 14, Absence: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Finland | |||||
- | Oct 11, 2003 | 61 | 14 | ||
Finland U21 | |||||
- | Apr 29, 2003 | 3 | - |