#2 Aleksey Tataev
www.pflk.kz
- Date of birth/Age: Oct 8, 1998 (25)
- Place of birth: Tskhinvali
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,85 m
- Position: Centre-Back
- Former International: Russia U21
- Caps/Goals: 3 / 0
Detailed stats of Aleksey Tataev
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/17/18 | H | (11.) | Sibir (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/22/18 | H | (12.) | SKA Khabarovsk (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/29/18 | A | (9.) | Mordovia (10.) | 1:2 | CB | 27' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/4/18 | A | (5.) | Tyumen (19.) | 0:1 | CB | 81' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/8/18 | A | (2.) | Tambov (4.) | 1:2 | CB | 18' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/12/18 | H | (1.) | Chertanovo (11.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/18/18 | A | (1.) | Luch Vladivostok (14.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/26/18 | H | (1.) | Tom Tomsk (3.) | 1:1 | CB | 18' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/1/18 | A | (4.) | Sochi (8.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/8/18 | H | (5.) | Avangard Kursk (4.) | 0:2 | CB | 45' | 71' | |||||||||
11 | 9/15/18 | A | (5.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (10.) | 2:2 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
12 | 9/19/18 | H | (5.) | Spartak 2 (3.) | 0:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/23/18 | A | (5.) | Fakel Voronezh (9.) | 0:0 | CB | 39' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/1/18 | H | (5.) | Khimki (13.) | 4:2 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
15 | 10/6/18 | A | (6.) | Rotor Volgograd (13.) | 1:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
16 | 10/13/18 | H | (5.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (20.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 10/20/18 | A | (5.) | Baltika (17.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 10/24/18 | H | (6.) | Nizhny Novgorod (3.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/28/18 | A | (6.) | Armavir (17.) | 3:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/4/18 | A | (6.) | SKA Khabarovsk (11.) | 2:2 | RB | 17' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/10/18 | H | (4.) | Tambov (1.) | 2:0 | CB | 21' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 11/14/18 | H | (4.) | Tyumen (18.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/18/18 | H | (4.) | Mordovia (12.) | 1:2 | CB | 30' | 60' | |||||||||
24 | 11/24/18 | A | (8.) | Chertanovo (6.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/10/21 | A | (9.) | KamAZ (10.) | 1:1 | Tendon rupture | |||||||||||
2 | 7/17/21 | A | (3.) | Krasnodar 2 (15.) | 1:3 | Tendon rupture | |||||||||||
3 | 7/24/21 | A | (9.) | Torpedo Moskau (1.) | 3:1 | Tendon rupture | |||||||||||
4 | 7/31/21 | A | (7.) | Enisey (20.) | 0:3 | Tendon rupture | |||||||||||
5 | 8/8/21 | H | (6.) | Kuban (20.) | 3:2 | Tendon rupture | |||||||||||
6 | 8/15/21 | A | (9.) | Spartak 2 (8.) | 3:2 | Tendon rupture | |||||||||||
7 | 8/21/21 | A | (7.) | Veles Moscow (5.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 8/29/21 | H | (5.) | Tekstilshchik (20.) | 4:0 | CB | 1 | 75' | |||||||||
9 | 9/5/21 | A | (7.) | Dolgoprudnyi (15.) | 1:1 | CB | 5' | 85' | |||||||||
10 | 9/11/21 | H | (4.) | SKA Khabarovsk (6.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/15/21 | A | (6.) | Volgar (20.) | 1:1 | CB | 58' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/19/21 | H | (5.) | M. Lipetsk (20.) | 5:0 | CB | 76' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/25/21 | A | (5.) | Baltika (13.) | 1:1 | CB | 26' | 57' | 57' | ||||||||
14 | 9/29/21 | H | (5.) | Fakel Voronezh (3.) | 1:0 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
15 | 10/3/21 | A | (4.) | Tom Tomsk (14.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 10/9/21 | H | (2.) | Orenburg (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 10/13/21 | A | (3.) | Akron Togliatti (8.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 10/17/21 | H | (5.) | Neftekhimik (3.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 10/23/21 | A | (5.) | Rotor Volgograd (13.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 10/31/21 | H | (5.) | Krasnodar 2 (17.) | 2:1 | CB | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
21 | 11/6/21 | H | (4.) | Torpedo Moskau (2.) | 5:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
22 | 11/13/21 | H | (6.) | Enisey (12.) | 1:2 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
23 | 11/17/21 | A | (6.) | Kuban (17.) | 5:5 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
24 | 11/21/21 | H | (6.) | Spartak 2 (13.) | 2:3 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
25 | 11/27/21 | H | (4.) | Veles Moscow (10.) | 2:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
26 | 3/6/22 | A | (4.) | Tekstilshchik (20.) | 0:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/12/22 | H | (4.) | Dolgoprudnyi (15.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/19/22 | A | (4.) | SKA Khabarovsk (6.) | 2:0 | CB | 45' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 3/26/22 | H | (4.) | Volgar (16.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/2/22 | A | (4.) | M. Lipetsk (19.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 4/6/22 | H | (4.) | Baltika (9.) | 0:3 | CB | 32' | 32' | |||||||||
32 | 4/10/22 | A | (6.) | Fakel Voronezh (3.) | 2:1 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
33 | 4/16/22 | H | (6.) | Tom Tomsk (13.) | 3:0 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
34 | 4/24/22 | A | (5.) | Orenburg (1.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
35 | 4/30/22 | H | (6.) | Akron Togliatti (9.) | 2:2 | CB | 14' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/6/22 | A | (7.) | Neftekhimik (8.) | 5:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
37 | 5/15/22 | H | (7.) | Rotor Volgograd (18.) | 0:1 | CB | 81' | 90' | |||||||||
38 | 5/21/22 | H | (6.) | KamAZ (17.) | 3:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/18/22 | H | (11.) | Dinamo Makhach. (10.) | 0:0 | CB | 80' | 80' | |||||||||
2 | 7/24/22 | A | (3.) | Rodina Moscow (18.) | 1:3 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
3 | 7/31/22 | H | (5.) | Enisey (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/7/22 | A | (2.) | Ufa (14.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/14/22 | H | (2.) | Neftekhimik (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/21/22 | A | (2.) | Kuban (11.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/27/22 | H | (3.) | Volga Uljanovsk (17.) | 1:2 | CB | 77' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/4/22 | A | (2.) | Rubin Kazan (5.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/11/22 | H | (1.) | KamAZ (2.) | 4:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/18/22 | H | (1.) | Veles Moscow (15.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/25/22 | A | (1.) | Volgar (9.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/1/22 | H | (1.) | Shinnik (11.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/10/22 | A | (1.) | Arsenal Tula (6.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/16/22 | H | (1.) | SKA Khabarovsk (11.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/23/22 | A | (1.) | Krasnodar 2 (16.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 10/29/22 | H | (1.) | Akron Togliatti (12.) | 3:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/6/22 | A | (1.) | Baltika (2.) | 2:1 | CB | 45' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/13/22 | H | (1.) | Rodina Moscow (13.) | 1:3 | CB | 18' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 11/20/22 | A | (2.) | Enisey (4.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/27/22 | H | (2.) | Ufa (16.) | 2:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 3/3/24 | A | (6.) | Neftekhimik (10.) | 3:0 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
22 | 3/10/24 | H | (7.) | Sokol Saratov (15.) | 0:0 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
23 | 3/18/24 | A | (7.) | Tyumen (6.) | 0:1 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
25 | 3/31/24 | H | (7.) | Chernomorets N. (13.) | 1:2 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
26 | 4/6/24 | A | (8.) | Leningradets (15.) | 3:3 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
27 | 4/13/24 | A | (9.) | Enisey (7.) | 4:1 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
28 | 4/20/24 | H | (10.) | Volgar (17.) | 1:2 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
29 | 4/24/24 | H | (9.) | Kuban (18.) | 3:0 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
30 | 4/28/24 | A | (9.) | Arsenal Tula (5.) | 3:3 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
31 | 5/4/24 | H | (9.) | Shinnik (12.) | 1:1 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
24 | 5/8/24 | H | (9.) | Rodina Moscow (12.) | 1:2 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
32 | 5/12/24 | A | (8.) | Torpedo Moscow (13.) | 0:0 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
Squad: 62, Starting eleven: 34, Substituted in: 5, On the bench: 23, Suspended: 17, Injured: 13 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russia U21 | |||||
4 | Oct 9, 2020 | 3 | - | ||
Russia U19 | |||||
2 | Sep 2, 2016 | 4 | - | ||
Russia U18 | |||||
- | Aug 19, 2015 | 7 | 1 | ||
Russia U17 | |||||
3 | Aug 19, 2014 | 20 | 3 | ||
Russia U16 | |||||
14 | Feb 10, 2014 | 2 | - |