Allsvenskan
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 425
- Foreigners: 152 Players 35.8%
- ø-Market value: €548k
- ø-Age: 25.4
Complete Allsvenskan schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/1/171:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) IFK Göteborg | 1:1 | Malmö FF (7.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Halmstads BK | 1:0 | Östersund (13.) | ||||
Sun 4/2/173:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) AIK | 0:0 | Häcken (10.) | ||||
(2.) GIF Sundsvall | 3:1 | AFC Eskilstuna (14.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Norrköping | 2:1 | Hammarby (11.) | ||||
Mon 4/3/177:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Kalmar FF | 1:5 | Elfsborg (1.) | ||||
(15.) Djurgården | 0:2 | Sirius (3.) | ||||
(4.) Örebro SK | 2:1 | J-Södra IF (12.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/8/174:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) AFC Eskilstuna | 2:2 | Örebro SK (3.) | ||||
Sun 4/9/173:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Östersund | 1:0 | Norrköping (8.) | ||||
(13.) Hammarby | 1:1 | Kalmar FF (16.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) J-Södra IF | 2:2 | Halmstads BK (4.) | ||||
(9.) Sirius | 0:2 | IFK Göteborg (2.) | ||||
(11.) Häcken | 0:0 | Djurgården (15.) | ||||
Mon 4/10/177:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Elfsborg | 1:2 | AIK (5.) | ||||
Tue 4/11/176:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Malmö FF | 2:0 | GIF Sundsvall (7.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/16/173:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Örebro SK | 2:1 | Östersund (13.) | ||||
(10.) Halmstads BK | 0:3 | Malmö FF (1.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) GIF Sundsvall | 1:2 | Häcken (5.) | ||||
(7.) Djurgården | 3:0 | Elfsborg (11.) | ||||
Mon 4/17/173:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) AIK | 1:2 | Hammarby (8.) | ||||
(16.) Kalmar FF | 1:3 | J-Södra IF (6.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Norrköping | 0:2 | Sirius (3.) | ||||
(4.) IFK Göteborg | 1:1 | AFC Eskilstuna (15.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 4/20/176:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Elfsborg | 3:0 | Örebro SK (4.) | ||||
Sat 4/22/174:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) J-Södra IF | 2:1 | AIK (12.) | ||||
Sun 4/23/173:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Häcken | 1:2 | Norrköping (7.) | ||||
(8.) Hammarby | 0:0 | GIF Sundsvall (13.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) AFC Eskilstuna | 0:0 | Halmstads BK (10.) | ||||
(14.) Östersund | 1:1 | IFK Göteborg (6.) | ||||
Mon 4/24/177:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Sirius | 3:0 | Kalmar FF (16.) | ||||
(1.) Malmö FF | 3:2 | Djurgården (11.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 4/26/177:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) IFK Göteborg | 1:1 | Hammarby (11.) | ||||
(13.) GIF Sundsvall | 1:1 | Elfsborg (5.) | ||||
(15.) AFC Eskilstuna | 1:3 | Östersund (8.) | ||||
(4.) Örebro SK | 0:0 | Häcken (12.) | ||||
Thu 4/27/177:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Halmstads BK | 0:1 | Djurgården (7.) | ||||
(3.) Norrköping | 3:0 | J-Södra IF (10.) | ||||
(16.) Kalmar FF | 0:0 | Malmö FF (1.) | ||||
(9.) AIK | 1:0 | Sirius (2.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/29/174:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Hammarby | 4:0 | AFC Eskilstuna (16.) | ||||
Sun 4/30/173:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) AIK | 0:0 | GIF Sundsvall (13.) | ||||
Mon 5/1/173:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Malmö FF | 2:1 | Örebro SK (11.) | ||||
(15.) Kalmar FF | 2:0 | Halmstads BK (14.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Sirius | 1:1 | J-Södra IF (10.) | ||||
(8.) Djurgården | 3:3 | Norrköping (3.) | ||||
Tue 5/2/176:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Häcken | 4:0 | IFK Göteborg (12.) | ||||
(6.) Elfsborg | 4:4 | Östersund (7.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/5/177:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Häcken | 2:2 | Sirius (3.) | ||||
Sat 5/6/174:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Halmstads BK | 0:1 | AIK (6.) | ||||
Sun 5/7/173:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) IFK Göteborg | 3:0 | Kalmar FF (15.) | ||||
(4.) Östersund | 2:1 | Hammarby (10.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Örebro SK | 0:4 | Djurgården (2.) | ||||
(7.) J-Södra IF | 1:0 | AFC Eskilstuna (16.) | ||||
Mon 5/8/177:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Norrköping | 0:0 | GIF Sundsvall (13.) | ||||
(11.) Elfsborg | 1:2 | Malmö FF (1.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/12/177:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) AFC Eskilstuna | 1:2 | Norrköping (4.) | ||||
Sat 5/13/174:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) AIK | 1:0 | Örebro SK (13.) | ||||
(15.) Kalmar FF | 0:1 | Häcken (6.) | ||||
Sun 5/14/173:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) GIF Sundsvall | 0:0 | J-Södra IF (8.) | ||||
(14.) Halmstads BK | 1:2 | Hammarby (7.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Malmö FF | 2:1 | Östersund (9.) | ||||
(2.) Sirius | 4:1 | Elfsborg (11.) | ||||
Mon 5/15/177:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Djurgården | 1:0 | IFK Göteborg (10.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 5/16/177:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Norrköping | 2:0 | Kalmar FF (15.) | ||||
Wed 5/17/177:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Örebro SK | 0:2 | GIF Sundsvall (11.) | ||||
(10.) Östersund | 0:0 | Sirius (4.) | ||||
(7.) Hammarby | 1:1 | Malmö FF (1.) | ||||
(3.) Häcken | 2:1 | Halmstads BK (14.) | ||||
Thu 5/18/177:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Elfsborg | 2:1 | AFC Eskilstuna (16.) | ||||
(9.) J-Södra IF | 1:1 | Djurgården (5.) | ||||
Thu 8/10/177:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) IFK Göteborg | 2:1 | AIK (6.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/20/174:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Östersund | 2:1 | Kalmar FF (15.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Halmstads BK | 0:0 | Örebro SK (13.) | ||||
Sun 5/21/173:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Sirius | 1:1 | Hammarby (9.) | ||||
(16.) AFC Eskilstuna | 0:0 | Häcken (3.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Malmö FF | 1:2 | Norrköping (2.) | ||||
Mon 5/22/177:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Elfsborg | 3:0 | J-Södra IF (11.) | ||||
(12.) GIF Sundsvall | 0:4 | IFK Göteborg (6.) | ||||
(7.) Djurgården | 0:1 | AIK (4.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/27/174:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Djurgården | 4:1 | AFC Eskilstuna (16.) | ||||
(14.) Kalmar FF | 3:0 | GIF Sundsvall (13.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Norrköping | 3:2 | Halmstads BK (15.) | ||||
Sun 5/28/173:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Hammarby | 2:2 | J-Södra IF (11.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) IFK Göteborg | 1:1 | Elfsborg (10.) | ||||
Mon 5/29/177:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Häcken | 0:1 | Östersund (4.) | ||||
(7.) AIK | 0:1 | Malmö FF (1.) | ||||
(12.) Örebro SK | 2:1 | Sirius (8.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 6/2/177:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Elfsborg | 2:0 | Häcken (10.) | ||||
Sat 6/3/174:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Kalmar FF | 0:1 | Örebro SK (11.) | ||||
(3.) Östersund | 3:1 | GIF Sundsvall (13.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) J-Södra IF | 1:2 | Malmö FF (1.) | ||||
Sun 6/4/173:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) AFC Eskilstuna | 1:3 | AIK (4.) | ||||
(7.) Hammarby | 3:1 | Djurgården (6.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Norrköping | 2:0 | IFK Göteborg (9.) | ||||
(5.) Sirius | 2:1 | Halmstads BK (15.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/1/174:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Malmö FF | 3:2 | AFC Eskilstuna (16.) | ||||
(13.) GIF Sundsvall | 1:2 | Sirius (3.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Halmstads BK | 1:1 | Elfsborg (9.) | ||||
Sun 7/2/173:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) J-Södra IF | 0:2 | IFK Göteborg (7.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) AIK | 2:2 | Östersund (4.) | ||||
(11.) Örebro SK | 4:2 | Norrköping (2.) | ||||
Mon 7/3/177:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Häcken | 2:0 | Hammarby (10.) | ||||
(5.) Djurgården | 4:1 | Kalmar FF (14.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/8/174:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Sirius | 1:0 | AFC Eskilstuna (16.) | ||||
(8.) Hammarby | 3:1 | Örebro SK (11.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Häcken | 0:1 | Malmö FF (1.) | ||||
Sun 7/9/173:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Norrköping | 1:3 | Elfsborg (7.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Kalmar FF | 0:1 | AIK (5.) | ||||
(6.) Östersund | 1:1 | J-Södra IF (12.) | ||||
Mon 7/10/177:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Djurgården | 2:1 | GIF Sundsvall (13.) | ||||
(9.) IFK Göteborg | 1:1 | Halmstads BK (14.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/15/174:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) AFC Eskilstuna | 2:1 | Kalmar FF (15.) | ||||
(1.) Malmö FF | 3:3 | Sirius (3.) | ||||
(13.) GIF Sundsvall | 1:0 | Halmstads BK (14.) | ||||
Sun 7/16/173:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Örebro SK | 4:2 | IFK Göteborg (10.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Östersund | 2:1 | Djurgården (7.) | ||||
(2.) AIK | 1:0 | Norrköping (5.) | ||||
Mon 7/17/177:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) J-Södra IF | 0:1 | Häcken (8.) | ||||
(6.) Elfsborg | 3:0 | Hammarby (9.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 6/1/177:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Norrköping | 0:0 | AIK (2.) | ||||
Sat 7/22/174:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Halmstads BK | 2:2 | GIF Sundsvall (13.) | ||||
(1.) Malmö FF | 2:0 | J-Södra IF (12.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Sirius | 2:2 | Häcken (8.) | ||||
Sun 7/23/173:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Djurgården | 3:0 | Östersund (6.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) IFK Göteborg | 2:2 | Örebro SK (11.) | ||||
(14.) Kalmar FF | 2:0 | AFC Eskilstuna (16.) | ||||
Mon 7/24/177:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Hammarby | 2:1 | Elfsborg (7.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/29/174:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) J-Södra IF | 1:0 | Hammarby (10.) | ||||
(7.) Elfsborg | 0:2 | Sirius (3.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) GIF Sundsvall | 0:1 | Malmö FF (1.) | ||||
Sun 7/30/173:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Östersund | 0:0 | Halmstads BK (15.) | ||||
(8.) IFK Göteborg | 4:1 | Norrköping (6.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) AIK | 0:1 | Kalmar FF (14.) | ||||
Mon 7/31/177:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) AFC Eskilstuna | 1:2 | Djurgården (2.) | ||||
(9.) Häcken | 1:1 | Örebro SK (11.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/5/174:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Halmstads BK | 6:1 | J-Södra IF (12.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Örebro SK | 2:2 | Elfsborg (8.) | ||||
Sun 8/6/173:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) GIF Sundsvall | 1:1 | Östersund (7.) | ||||
(13.) Kalmar FF | 1:0 | IFK Göteborg (9.) | ||||
(10.) Hammarby | 1:2 | Häcken (6.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Sirius | 1:4 | AIK (2.) | ||||
Mon 8/7/177:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Djurgården | 0:1 | Malmö FF (1.) | ||||
(5.) Norrköping | 1:0 | AFC Eskilstuna (16.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/11/177:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Malmö FF | 6:0 | Kalmar FF (13.) | ||||
Sat 8/12/174:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Halmstads BK | 0:3 | Sirius (3.) | ||||
Sun 8/13/173:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) AIK | 1:1 | AFC Eskilstuna (16.) | ||||
(11.) Hammarby | 2:2 | Östersund (7.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) J-Södra IF | 1:2 | Örebro SK (9.) | ||||
(6.) Norrköping | 0:1 | Djurgården (2.) | ||||
Mon 8/14/177:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Häcken | 2:0 | GIF Sundsvall (14.) | ||||
(10.) Elfsborg | 1:2 | IFK Göteborg (8.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/18/177:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) J-Södra IF | 2:2 | Elfsborg (10.) | ||||
Sat 8/19/174:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) AFC Eskilstuna | 3:1 | Malmö FF (1.) | ||||
Sun 8/20/173:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Östersund | 0:3 | AIK (3.) | ||||
(2.) Djurgården | 2:1 | Halmstads BK (15.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Sirius | 0:1 | Norrköping (5.) | ||||
(7.) IFK Göteborg | 1:1 | Häcken (6.) | ||||
Mon 8/21/177:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Örebro SK | 0:3 | Hammarby (9.) | ||||
(14.) GIF Sundsvall | 1:3 | Kalmar FF (12.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/26/174:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) AFC Eskilstuna | 0:0 | Hammarby (10.) | ||||
Sun 8/27/173:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Häcken | 3:1 | J-Södra IF (14.) | ||||
(6.) Norrköping | 0:2 | Östersund (7.) | ||||
(12.) Kalmar FF | 4:2 | Sirius (5.) | ||||
(3.) AIK | 1:1 | Djurgården (2.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Elfsborg | 1:0 | Halmstads BK (15.) | ||||
(1.) Malmö FF | 2:2 | IFK Göteborg (9.) | ||||
(13.) GIF Sundsvall | 2:1 | Örebro SK (11.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/9/174:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Östersund | 3:0 | AFC Eskilstuna (16.) | ||||
Sun 9/10/173:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Halmstads BK | 0:3 | Häcken (3.) | ||||
(9.) Hammarby | 1:1 | AIK (4.) | ||||
(8.) Elfsborg | 2:2 | Kalmar FF (12.) | ||||
(11.) Örebro SK | 2:1 | Malmö FF (1.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Sirius | 0:1 | GIF Sundsvall (13.) | ||||
(14.) J-Södra IF | 1:2 | Norrköping (5.) | ||||
Mon 9/11/177:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) IFK Göteborg | 1:3 | Djurgården (2.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/15/177:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Kalmar FF | 1:1 | Norrköping (6.) | ||||
Sat 9/16/172:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) IFK Göteborg | 1:1 | J-Södra IF (14.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Häcken | 3:0 | Elfsborg (8.) | ||||
(2.) Djurgården | 4:1 | Örebro SK (11.) | ||||
Sun 9/17/173:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) AIK | 4:1 | Halmstads BK (15.) | ||||
(7.) Sirius | 0:5 | Östersund (5.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Malmö FF | 4:0 | Hammarby (10.) | ||||
Mon 9/18/177:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) AFC Eskilstuna | 1:2 | GIF Sundsvall (12.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 9/19/177:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Norrköping | 4:1 | Häcken (3.) | ||||
(9.) Elfsborg | 2:2 | Djurgården (2.) | ||||
Wed 9/20/177:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) J-Södra IF | 3:1 | Sirius (8.) | ||||
(16.) Halmstads BK | 1:1 | Kalmar FF (13.) | ||||
(7.) Hammarby | 2:1 | IFK Göteborg (10.) | ||||
(6.) Östersund | 2:2 | Malmö FF (1.) | ||||
Thu 9/21/176:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Örebro SK | 2:3 | AFC Eskilstuna (15.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) GIF Sundsvall | 0:0 | AIK (4.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/23/172:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Halmstads BK | 2:1 | Norrköping (5.) | ||||
Sun 9/24/173:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Djurgården | 1:1 | Hammarby (7.) | ||||
(12.) Kalmar FF | 2:1 | Östersund (6.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) J-Södra IF | 2:2 | GIF Sundsvall (13.) | ||||
(4.) Häcken | 1:6 | AIK (3.) | ||||
Mon 9/25/177:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Sirius | 3:4 | Örebro SK (9.) | ||||
(1.) Malmö FF | 6:0 | Elfsborg (10.) | ||||
(15.) AFC Eskilstuna | 1:0 | IFK Göteborg (11.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/29/177:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) IFK Göteborg | 4:0 | Sirius (10.) | ||||
Sat 9/30/174:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) AFC Eskilstuna | 1:1 | J-Södra IF (14.) | ||||
Sun 10/1/173:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Östersund | 0:0 | Häcken (5.) | ||||
(13.) GIF Sundsvall | 0:5 | Djurgården (2.) | ||||
(1.) Malmö FF | 2:0 | Halmstads BK (16.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Örebro SK | 1:0 | Kalmar FF (12.) | ||||
(9.) Hammarby | 0:2 | Norrköping (4.) | ||||
(3.) AIK | 5:2 | Elfsborg (11.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/14/172:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Halmstads BK | 1:2 | IFK Göteborg (7.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Östersund | 3:0 | Örebro SK (9.) | ||||
(4.) Häcken | 3:0 | AFC Eskilstuna (15.) | ||||
Sun 10/15/173:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) AIK | 2:0 | J-Södra IF (14.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Sirius | 2:0 | Djurgården (3.) | ||||
(10.) Elfsborg | 2:1 | GIF Sundsvall (13.) | ||||
Mon 10/16/177:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Norrköping | 1:3 | Malmö FF (1.) | ||||
(12.) Kalmar FF | 2:0 | Hammarby (11.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/20/177:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Örebro SK | 0:1 | Halmstads BK (15.) | ||||
Sat 10/21/174:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) AFC Eskilstuna | 2:3 | Elfsborg (7.) | ||||
Sun 10/22/173:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) IFK Göteborg | 0:1 | Östersund (4.) | ||||
(14.) GIF Sundsvall | 2:2 | Norrköping (6.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Djurgården | 1:1 | Häcken (5.) | ||||
Mon 10/23/177:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Hammarby | 3:3 | Sirius (9.) | ||||
(13.) J-Södra IF | 2:0 | Kalmar FF (12.) | ||||
(1.) Malmö FF | 0:0 | AIK (2.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/28/172:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Östersund | 4:1 | Elfsborg (8.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Halmstads BK | 1:1 | AFC Eskilstuna (16.) | ||||
Sun 10/29/173:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Sirius | 0:4 | Malmö FF (1.) | ||||
(14.) GIF Sundsvall | 1:4 | Hammarby (7.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Djurgården | 0:0 | J-Södra IF (13.) | ||||
(5.) Häcken | 2:0 | Kalmar FF (12.) | ||||
Mon 10/30/177:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Norrköping | 2:0 | Örebro SK (11.) | ||||
(2.) AIK | 2:1 | IFK Göteborg (9.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 11/5/173:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) J-Södra IF | 0:0 | Östersund (5.) | ||||
(10.) IFK Göteborg | 0:3 | GIF Sundsvall (13.) | ||||
(16.) AFC Eskilstuna | 1:3 | Sirius (7.) | ||||
(1.) Malmö FF | 1:2 | Häcken (4.) | ||||
(9.) Hammarby | 1:3 | Halmstads BK (15.) | ||||
(8.) Elfsborg | 3:3 | Norrköping (6.) | ||||
(11.) Örebro SK | 1:2 | AIK (2.) | ||||
(12.) Kalmar FF | 0:2 | Djurgården (3.) |