Allsvenskan
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 425
- Foreigners: 152 Players 35.8%
- ø-Market value: €547k
- ø-Age: 25.3
Complete Allsvenskan schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 6/14/2012:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Sirius | 0:2 | Djurgården (2.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Norrköping | 2:1 | Kalmar FF (10.) | ||||
(11.) IFK Göteborg | 0:1 | Elfsborg (7.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Hammarby | 2:0 | Östersund (14.) | ||||
(12.) Örebro SK | 0:2 | AIK (5.) | ||||
Mon 6/15/207:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Malmö FF | 2:0 | Mjällby AIF (15.) | ||||
(16.) Helsingborgs IF | 0:3 | Varbergs BoIS (1.) | ||||
(9.) Falkenbergs FF | 1:1 | Häcken (8.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 6/17/207:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Elfsborg | 2:2 | Hammarby (2.) | ||||
(8.) Djurgården | 1:2 | Örebro SK (12.) | ||||
(11.) AIK | 1:4 | Norrköping (1.) | ||||
Thu 6/18/207:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Häcken | 1:1 | Malmö FF (3.) | ||||
(6.) Kalmar FF | 4:0 | Helsingborgs IF (16.) | ||||
(15.) Östersund | 0:2 | Sirius (10.) | ||||
(7.) Varbergs BoIS | 1:2 | IFK Göteborg (9.) | ||||
(14.) Mjällby AIF | 0:1 | Falkenbergs FF (5.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 6/21/202:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Norrköping | 3:0 | Djurgården (13.) | ||||
(11.) Falkenbergs FF | 0:2 | Kalmar FF (2.) | ||||
(4.) Malmö FF | 2:2 | Varbergs BoIS (6.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Hammarby | 0:2 | AIK (3.) | ||||
(10.) Örebro SK | 0:0 | Östersund (15.) | ||||
Mon 6/22/207:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Sirius | 2:2 | Häcken (12.) | ||||
(8.) IFK Göteborg | 2:2 | Mjällby AIF (14.) | ||||
(16.) Helsingborgs IF | 0:0 | Elfsborg (5.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/27/203:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Östersund | 2:4 | Norrköping (1.) | ||||
Sun 6/28/202:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Sirius | 2:2 | IFK Göteborg (9.) | ||||
(4.) Djurgården | 5:0 | Kalmar FF (8.) | ||||
(13.) Mjällby AIF | 2:1 | Hammarby (12.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Elfsborg | 1:1 | Örebro SK (11.) | ||||
(3.) AIK | 2:2 | Malmö FF (5.) | ||||
Mon 6/29/207:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Häcken | 1:0 | Helsingborgs IF (16.) | ||||
(2.) Varbergs BoIS | 3:1 | Falkenbergs FF (14.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 7/1/207:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Norrköping | 1:1 | Elfsborg (7.) | ||||
(12.) Kalmar FF | 1:2 | Östersund (15.) | ||||
(2.) Malmö FF | 1:0 | Djurgården (11.) | ||||
Thu 7/2/207:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Hammarby | 1:0 | Varbergs BoIS (5.) | ||||
(4.) IFK Göteborg | 1:0 | AIK (8.) | ||||
(14.) Falkenbergs FF | 1:2 | Sirius (3.) | ||||
(13.) Örebro SK | 0:0 | Häcken (6.) | ||||
(16.) Helsingborgs IF | 0:1 | Mjällby AIF (10.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 7/5/202:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Elfsborg | 1:0 | Malmö FF (7.) | ||||
(8.) AIK | 1:1 | Falkenbergs FF (14.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Sirius | 2:1 | Örebro SK (13.) | ||||
(4.) Häcken | 3:0 | Hammarby (11.) | ||||
Mon 7/6/207:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Norrköping | 3:1 | IFK Göteborg (9.) | ||||
(10.) Djurgården | 2:2 | Helsingborgs IF (16.) | ||||
(15.) Östersund | 0:1 | Mjällby AIF (6.) | ||||
(3.) Varbergs BoIS | 1:0 | Kalmar FF (12.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/11/203:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Hammarby | 0:0 | Sirius (4.) | ||||
(15.) Falkenbergs FF | 0:1 | Östersund (13.) | ||||
Sun 7/12/202:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Örebro SK | 1:0 | Varbergs BoIS (6.) | ||||
(16.) Helsingborgs IF | 2:0 | AIK (11.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) IFK Göteborg | 1:2 | Djurgården (5.) | ||||
(3.) Mjällby AIF | 3:1 | Häcken (8.) | ||||
Mon 7/13/207:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Kalmar FF | 1:2 | Elfsborg (2.) | ||||
(7.) Malmö FF | 1:1 | Norrköping (1.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 7/15/207:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) IFK Göteborg | 1:1 | Helsingborgs IF (15.) | ||||
(3.) Djurgården | 1:0 | Falkenbergs FF (16.) | ||||
(9.) AIK | 1:0 | Sirius (8.) | ||||
Thu 7/16/207:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Häcken | 6:0 | Elfsborg (7.) | ||||
(1.) Norrköping | 2:0 | Örebro SK (12.) | ||||
(14.) Kalmar FF | 1:2 | Hammarby (10.) | ||||
(13.) Östersund | 1:2 | Malmö FF (5.) | ||||
(4.) Varbergs BoIS | 1:0 | Mjällby AIF (6.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 7/19/202:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Sirius | 4:2 | Norrköping (1.) | ||||
(2.) Malmö FF | 2:1 | Kalmar FF (15.) | ||||
(6.) Varbergs BoIS | 2:2 | AIK (9.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Elfsborg | 1:0 | Djurgården (7.) | ||||
(16.) Falkenbergs FF | 2:2 | Helsingborgs IF (14.) | ||||
(13.) Östersund | 2:2 | Häcken (5.) | ||||
Mon 7/20/207:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Hammarby | 1:1 | IFK Göteborg (12.) | ||||
(10.) Örebro SK | 3:1 | Mjällby AIF (8.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 7/22/207:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Häcken | 4:0 | AIK (10.) | ||||
(1.) Norrköping | 2:0 | Varbergs BoIS (7.) | ||||
(6.) Djurgården | 0:0 | Östersund (13.) | ||||
Thu 7/23/207:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) IFK Göteborg | 2:2 | Falkenbergs FF (16.) | ||||
(15.) Kalmar FF | 1:1 | Sirius (5.) | ||||
(14.) Helsingborgs IF | 1:1 | Örebro SK (8.) | ||||
(2.) Malmö FF | 3:0 | Hammarby (11.) | ||||
(9.) Mjällby AIF | 0:5 | Elfsborg (3.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 7/26/202:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Elfsborg | 3:3 | Varbergs BoIS (7.) | ||||
(4.) Häcken | 0:0 | IFK Göteborg (11.) | ||||
(16.) Falkenbergs FF | 3:3 | Norrköping (1.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Sirius | 2:5 | Malmö FF (2.) | ||||
(12.) AIK | 0:1 | Djurgården (5.) | ||||
Mon 7/27/207:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Hammarby | 3:0 | Örebro SK (10.) | ||||
(13.) Östersund | 0:0 | Helsingborgs IF (14.) | ||||
(9.) Mjällby AIF | 2:2 | Kalmar FF (15.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/1/203:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Djurgården | 3:1 | Häcken (5.) | ||||
(10.) Örebro SK | 1:2 | Falkenbergs FF (13.) | ||||
Sun 8/2/202:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Kalmar FF | 0:0 | AIK (11.) | ||||
(15.) Helsingborgs IF | 1:1 | Hammarby (8.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) IFK Göteborg | 0:3 | Malmö FF (2.) | ||||
(7.) Varbergs BoIS | 1:1 | Östersund (14.) | ||||
Mon 8/3/207:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Elfsborg | 3:3 | Sirius (6.) | ||||
(1.) Norrköping | 1:1 | Mjällby AIF (9.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 8/5/207:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Hammarby | 1:1 | Falkenbergs FF (13.) | ||||
(1.) Malmö FF | 4:1 | Helsingborgs IF (15.) | ||||
(8.) Varbergs BoIS | 1:2 | Djurgården (4.) | ||||
Thu 8/6/207:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Häcken | 2:1 | Norrköping (2.) | ||||
(11.) IFK Göteborg | 2:2 | Östersund (14.) | ||||
(16.) Kalmar FF | 0:3 | Örebro SK (9.) | ||||
(12.) AIK | 1:2 | Elfsborg (3.) | ||||
(10.) Mjällby AIF | 1:1 | Sirius (6.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 8/9/202:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Häcken | 0:2 | Kalmar FF (14.) | ||||
(15.) Falkenbergs FF | 0:1 | Malmö FF (1.) | ||||
(10.) Örebro SK | 1:1 | IFK Göteborg (11.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Djurgården | 1:2 | Hammarby (6.) | ||||
(16.) Östersund | 0:1 | Elfsborg (2.) | ||||
(8.) Mjällby AIF | 3:1 | AIK (12.) | ||||
Mon 8/10/207:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Sirius | 3:3 | Varbergs BoIS (9.) | ||||
(13.) Helsingborgs IF | 3:2 | Norrköping (3.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 8/12/207:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Djurgården | 2:1 | Mjällby AIF (8.) | ||||
(1.) Malmö FF | 2:1 | Örebro SK (10.) | ||||
Thu 8/13/207:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Sirius | 3:1 | Helsingborgs IF (15.) | ||||
(2.) Elfsborg | 4:2 | Falkenbergs FF (16.) | ||||
(4.) Norrköping | 1:2 | Hammarby (6.) | ||||
(13.) Kalmar FF | 1:1 | IFK Göteborg (11.) | ||||
(14.) AIK | 0:1 | Östersund (12.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Varbergs BoIS | 1:3 | Häcken (5.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/15/203:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Örebro SK | 0:3 | Djurgården (3.) | ||||
Sun 8/16/202:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Hammarby | 2:2 | Elfsborg (2.) | ||||
(14.) Falkenbergs FF | 1:1 | AIK (13.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Mjällby AIF | 2:2 | Malmö FF (1.) | ||||
Mon 8/17/207:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Häcken | 2:1 | Varbergs BoIS (10.) | ||||
(12.) IFK Göteborg | 1:3 | Norrköping (4.) | ||||
(9.) Östersund | 2:0 | Kalmar FF (15.) | ||||
(16.) Helsingborgs IF | 1:2 | Sirius (6.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/22/203:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Sirius | 3:1 | Hammarby (7.) | ||||
(4.) Djurgården | 2:2 | IFK Göteborg (13.) | ||||
Sun 8/23/202:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Elfsborg | 0:1 | Östersund (9.) | ||||
(1.) Malmö FF | 2:1 | Falkenbergs FF (14.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) AIK | 2:0 | Helsingborgs IF (16.) | ||||
(10.) Varbergs BoIS | 2:1 | Örebro SK (11.) | ||||
Mon 8/24/207:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Norrköping | 0:1 | Häcken (3.) | ||||
(15.) Kalmar FF | 1:4 | Mjällby AIF (8.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/29/203:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Östersund | 2:1 | Falkenbergs FF (16.) | ||||
(10.) Varbergs BoIS | 2:0 | Sirius (6.) | ||||
Sun 8/30/202:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) AIK | 0:1 | Häcken (2.) | ||||
(14.) Helsingborgs IF | 3:1 | Djurgården (4.) | ||||
(8.) Mjällby AIF | 1:1 | IFK Göteborg (12.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Hammarby | 3:3 | Kalmar FF (15.) | ||||
(11.) Örebro SK | 4:3 | Norrköping (5.) | ||||
(1.) Malmö FF | 1:1 | Elfsborg (3.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 9/9/207:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Helsingborgs IF | 1:1 | Kalmar FF (16.) | ||||
Thu 9/10/207:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Norrköping | 2:2 | Östersund (9.) | ||||
(13.) IFK Göteborg | 0:4 | Hammarby (7.) | ||||
(11.) Örebro SK | 3:2 | Malmö FF (1.) | ||||
Thu 9/17/207:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Elfsborg | 2:2 | Mjällby AIF (8.) | ||||
(15.) Falkenbergs FF | 2:0 | Varbergs BoIS (10.) | ||||
Wed 10/28/207:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Häcken | 0:2 | Djurgården (3.) | ||||
Thu 10/29/207:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Sirius | 0:0 | AIK (12.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/12/203:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Djurgården | 1:1 | Elfsborg (4.) | ||||
Sun 9/13/202:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Hammarby | 2:2 | Helsingborgs IF (14.) | ||||
(15.) Falkenbergs FF | 0:3 | IFK Göteborg (12.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Malmö FF | 0:0 | AIK (13.) | ||||
(10.) Mjällby AIF | 2:3 | Varbergs BoIS (8.) | ||||
Mon 9/14/207:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Häcken | 1:1 | Sirius (6.) | ||||
(16.) Kalmar FF | 0:2 | Norrköping (5.) | ||||
(9.) Östersund | 0:0 | Örebro SK (11.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 9/20/202:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) AIK | 3:0 | Hammarby (7.) | ||||
(9.) Östersund | 1:1 | Djurgården (3.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Norrköping | 1:1 | Malmö FF (1.) | ||||
(14.) IFK Göteborg | 1:2 | Kalmar FF (15.) | ||||
Mon 9/21/207:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Sirius | 2:1 | Falkenbergs FF (16.) | ||||
(4.) Elfsborg | 1:1 | Häcken (2.) | ||||
(8.) Mjällby AIF | 1:0 | Örebro SK (11.) | ||||
(10.) Varbergs BoIS | 1:3 | Helsingborgs IF (13.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/26/203:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Örebro SK | 2:1 | Sirius (6.) | ||||
Sun 9/27/202:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Falkenbergs FF | 1:3 | Hammarby (7.) | ||||
(14.) Helsingborgs IF | 0:1 | Östersund (8.) | ||||
(1.) Malmö FF | 3:0 | Häcken (5.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Elfsborg | 0:0 | IFK Göteborg (13.) | ||||
(4.) Djurgården | 1:2 | Norrköping (2.) | ||||
Mon 9/28/207:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Kalmar FF | 1:1 | Varbergs BoIS (10.) | ||||
(12.) AIK | 1:0 | Mjällby AIF (9.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/3/203:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Häcken | 3:0 | Falkenbergs FF (16.) | ||||
(10.) Örebro SK | 3:2 | Elfsborg (5.) | ||||
Sun 10/4/202:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Hammarby | 1:1 | Djurgården (4.) | ||||
(9.) Östersund | 1:2 | AIK (11.) | ||||
(8.) Mjällby AIF | 3:2 | Helsingborgs IF (14.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Norrköping | 1:2 | Sirius (6.) | ||||
(13.) IFK Göteborg | 1:0 | Varbergs BoIS (12.) | ||||
(15.) Kalmar FF | 0:4 | Malmö FF (1.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/17/203:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Falkenbergs FF | 2:1 | Örebro SK (11.) | ||||
Sun 10/18/202:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Sirius | 2:3 | Östersund (8.) | ||||
(7.) Hammarby | 4:2 | Mjällby AIF (10.) | ||||
(5.) Elfsborg | 3:1 | Kalmar FF (16.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) AIK | 2:0 | IFK Göteborg (13.) | ||||
(12.) Varbergs BoIS | 1:3 | Norrköping (2.) | ||||
Mon 10/19/207:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Djurgården | 3:2 | Malmö FF (1.) | ||||
(14.) Helsingborgs IF | 0:0 | Häcken (3.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/24/203:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Häcken | 2:2 | Mjällby AIF (11.) | ||||
(2.) Djurgården | 4:0 | Sirius (7.) | ||||
Sun 10/25/202:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Kalmar FF | 0:0 | Falkenbergs FF (15.) | ||||
(8.) Östersund | 1:3 | Hammarby (6.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Örebro SK | 3:2 | Helsingborgs IF (14.) | ||||
(1.) Malmö FF | 3:1 | IFK Göteborg (13.) | ||||
Mon 10/26/207:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Norrköping | 2:2 | AIK (10.) | ||||
(12.) Varbergs BoIS | 0:0 | Elfsborg (5.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 11/1/202:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Sirius | 2:2 | Kalmar FF (16.) | ||||
(2.) Elfsborg | 2:1 | Norrköping (5.) | ||||
(9.) Mjällby AIF | 3:0 | Östersund (11.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Hammarby | 1:1 | Häcken (4.) | ||||
(13.) IFK Göteborg | 0:1 | Örebro SK (8.) | ||||
(14.) Falkenbergs FF | 3:2 | Djurgården (3.) | ||||
Mon 11/2/207:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) AIK | 1:0 | Varbergs BoIS (12.) | ||||
(15.) Helsingborgs IF | 0:1 | Malmö FF (1.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/7/203:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Häcken | 2:1 | Östersund (11.) | ||||
(15.) Falkenbergs FF | 1:3 | Elfsborg (2.) | ||||
(7.) Mjällby AIF | 2:0 | Norrköping (5.) | ||||
Sun 11/8/202:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Djurgården | 0:1 | AIK (8.) | ||||
(10.) Örebro SK | 0:1 | Kalmar FF (14.) | ||||
(12.) Varbergs BoIS | 5:2 | Hammarby (6.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Helsingborgs IF | 0:1 | IFK Göteborg (13.) | ||||
(1.) Malmö FF | 4:0 | Sirius (9.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 11/22/202:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Elfsborg | 2:1 | Helsingborgs IF (16.) | ||||
(14.) Kalmar FF | 0:3 | Djurgården (3.) | ||||
(9.) AIK | 0:2 | Örebro SK (8.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Hammarby | 2:2 | Malmö FF (1.) | ||||
(12.) Östersund | 0:4 | Varbergs BoIS (11.) | ||||
Mon 11/23/207:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Sirius | 0:1 | Mjällby AIF (7.) | ||||
(5.) Norrköping | 4:1 | Falkenbergs FF (15.) | ||||
(13.) IFK Göteborg | 1:1 | Häcken (4.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 11/29/202:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Östersund | 0:4 | IFK Göteborg (13.) | ||||
(16.) Helsingborgs IF | 0:0 | Falkenbergs FF (15.) | ||||
(11.) Varbergs BoIS | 3:2 | Malmö FF (1.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Sirius | 1:1 | Elfsborg (2.) | ||||
(3.) Häcken | 3:0 | Örebro SK (8.) | ||||
(6.) Mjällby AIF | 2:1 | Djurgården (5.) | ||||
Mon 11/30/207:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Hammarby | 0:1 | Norrköping (4.) | ||||
(9.) AIK | 0:1 | Kalmar FF (14.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 12/6/202:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Elfsborg | 2:2 | AIK (9.) | ||||
(6.) Norrköping | 3:4 | Helsingborgs IF (15.) | ||||
(12.) IFK Göteborg | 2:0 | Sirius (10.) | ||||
(4.) Djurgården | 1:0 | Varbergs BoIS (11.) | ||||
(14.) Kalmar FF | 0:0 | Häcken (3.) | ||||
(16.) Falkenbergs FF | 2:3 | Mjällby AIF (5.) | ||||
(7.) Örebro SK | 2:1 | Hammarby (8.) | ||||
(1.) Malmö FF | 4:0 | Östersund (13.) |