Andre Greulich
Torgelower SV Greif
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 15, 1986 (38)
- Place of birth: Berlin
- Citizenship: Germany
- Position: Goalkeeper
Detailed stats of Andre Greulich
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 89 | - | 3 / - / - | 112 | 30 | 7.880' | ||||
11/12 | NOFV-Oberliga Nord | 22 | - | 1 / - / - | 30 | 7 | 1.850' | |||
10/11 | NOFV-Oberliga Nord | 21 | - | 1 / - / - | 18 | 11 | 1.890' | |||
09/10 | NOFV-Oberliga Nord | 24 | - | - / - / - | 31 | 7 | 2.160' | |||
08/09 | NOFV-Oberliga Nord | 22 | - | 1 / - / - | 33 | 5 | 1.980' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/17/08 | A | (14.) | Füchse Berlin (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/23/08 | H | (9.) | Spandauer SV (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/30/08 | H | (10.) | TSG Neustrelitz (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/20/08 | H | (14.) | LFC Berlin (8.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/26/08 | A | (14.) | TeBe Berlin (1.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 10/4/08 | H | (11.) | FSV Bentwisch (4.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/18/08 | A | (13.) | Ludwigsfelde (10.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/25/08 | H | (11.) | Torgelower SV (15.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 11/1/08 | A | (12.) | Brandenburg. SC (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/14/08 | A | (11.) | SV Falkensee/F. (10.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/22/08 | H | (8.) | Berlin AK 07 (12.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/30/08 | A | (7.) | Greifswalder SV (3.) | 2:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 12/6/08 | H | (6.) | BFC Preussen (16.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 12/13/08 | H | (8.) | BFC Dynamo (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/8/09 | A | (9.) | TSG Neustrelitz (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/14/09 | H | (8.) | Optik Rathenow (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/20/09 | A | (10.) | LFC Berlin (4.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/28/09 | H | (11.) | TeBe Berlin (1.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/4/09 | A | (9.) | FSV Bentwisch (11.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/8/09 | A | (14.) | Optik Rathenow (5.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 4/11/09 | H | (7.) | Füchse Berlin (6.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/18/09 | H | (9.) | Ludwigsfelde (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 4/22/09 | A | (8.) | Spandauer SV (15.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/25/09 | A | (10.) | Torgelower SV (12.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/3/09 | H | (11.) | Brandenburg. SC (10.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/9/09 | A | (11.) | BFC Dynamo (2.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/16/09 | H | (12.) | SV Falkensee/F. (6.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/24/09 | A | (13.) | Berlin AK 07 (11.) | 2:0 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/31/09 | H | (13.) | Greifswalder SV (10.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/7/09 | A | (13.) | BFC Preussen (15.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 8/8/09 | H | (5.) | Greifswalder SV (15.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/15/09 | A | (6.) | Brandenburg. SC (1.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/22/09 | H | (12.) | E. Cottbus II (5.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/30/09 | A | (11.) | Füchse Berlin (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/12/09 | H | (11.) | SV Falkensee/F. (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/18/09 | A | (9.) | LFC Berlin (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/26/09 | H | (8.) | FSV Luckenwalde (11.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/3/09 | A | (8.) | Torgelower SV (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/17/09 | H | (9.) | Malchower SV (11.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/24/09 | A | (11.) | Optik Rathenow (5.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 11/1/09 | A | (11.) | TSG Neustrelitz (3.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/7/09 | H | (12.) | Berliner AK (8.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/21/09 | A | (12.) | BFC Dynamo (1.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/28/09 | H | (11.) | Ludwigsfelde (10.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 12/6/09 | A | (11.) | Lichtenrader BC (14.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 2/27/10 | A | (10.) | E. Cottbus II (2.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/6/10 | H | (10.) | Füchse Berlin (11.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/14/10 | A | (10.) | SV Falkensee/F. (14.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/20/10 | H | (10.) | LFC Berlin (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/27/10 | A | (11.) | FSV Luckenwalde (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 4/5/10 | A | (9.) | Greifswalder SV (16.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/10/10 | H | (12.) | Torgelower SV (8.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 4/14/10 | H | (9.) | Brandenburg. SC (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/17/10 | A | (12.) | Malchower SV (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/24/10 | H | (11.) | Optik Rathenow (7.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/1/10 | H | (10.) | TSG Neustrelitz (3.) | 4:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/9/10 | A | (9.) | Berliner AK (10.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/12/10 | H | (9.) | BFC Dynamo (2.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/22/10 | A | (9.) | Ludwigsfelde (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/29/10 | H | (9.) | Lichtenrader BC (14.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/8/10 | A | (5.) | BFC Dynamo (10.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/21/10 | H | (4.) | G. Schöneiche (12.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/29/10 | A | (6.) | TSG Neustrelitz (3.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/4/10 | H | (3.) | TeBe Berlin (16.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/11/10 | A | (2.) | Brandenburg. SC (3.) | 0:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/18/10 | H | (3.) | LFC Berlin (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/25/10 | A | (2.) | Ludwigsfelde (16.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/2/10 | H | (2.) | Optik Rathenow (11.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/16/10 | H | (1.) | Union Berlin II (7.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/24/10 | A | (3.) | H. Rostock II (2.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/31/10 | H | (2.) | Altlüdersdorf (8.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/7/10 | A | (3.) | Berliner AK (1.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/13/10 | H | (3.) | Anker Wismar (5.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 2/5/11 | H | (2.) | BFC Dynamo (10.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 2/12/11 | A | (2.) | G. Schöneiche (11.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 2/19/11 | H | (3.) | TSG Neustrelitz (4.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 2/27/11 | A | (3.) | TeBe Berlin (14.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/5/11 | H | (2.) | Brandenburg. SC (6.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/12/11 | A | (2.) | LFC Berlin (13.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/19/11 | H | (2.) | Ludwigsfelde (16.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 3/27/11 | A | (2.) | Füchse Berlin (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/2/11 | A | (2.) | Optik Rathenow (7.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/9/11 | A | (3.) | Union Berlin II (5.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/16/11 | H | (2.) | H. Rostock II (1.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 4/20/11 | H | (2.) | Malchower SV (11.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/29/11 | A | (1.) | Altlüdersdorf (12.) | 1:2 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/7/11 | H | (3.) | Berliner AK (1.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/14/11 | A | (1.) | Anker Wismar (9.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/22/11 | H | (1.) | Füchse Berlin (15.) | 7:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/29/11 | A | (1.) | Malchower SV (10.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 8/6/11 | H | (11.) | Türkiyemspor (10.) | -:- | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/12/11 | A | (6.) | Malchower SV (14.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/20/11 | H | (4.) | Anker Wismar (13.) | 5:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/26/11 | A | (6.) | BFC Dynamo (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/10/11 | H | (4.) | BFC Viktoria 89 (10.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/17/11 | A | (4.) | Optik Rathenow (9.) | 2:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/25/11 | H | (2.) | U. Fürstenwalde (9.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/1/11 | A | (4.) | H. Rostock II (1.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/15/11 | H | (1.) | Neubrandenburg (14.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/22/11 | A | (3.) | G. Schöneiche (4.) | 4:3 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/29/11 | H | (2.) | Altlüdersdorf (11.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/6/11 | A | (3.) | Union Berlin II (2.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/19/11 | H | (3.) | LFC Berlin (15.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/26/11 | H | (2.) | Brandenburg. SC (14.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 12/4/11 | A | (3.) | TSG Neustrelitz (4.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/11/11 | A | (4.) | Türkiyemspor (16.) | -:- | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 2/11/12 | H | (3.) | Malchower SV (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 2/19/12 | A | (3.) | Anker Wismar (11.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 2/25/12 | H | (4.) | BFC Dynamo (8.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/4/12 | A | (4.) | BFC Viktoria 89 (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/10/12 | H | (5.) | Optik Rathenow (2.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/18/12 | A | (5.) | U. Fürstenwalde (8.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/24/12 | H | (5.) | H. Rostock II (1.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/31/12 | A | (6.) | Neubrandenburg (13.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/14/12 | H | (5.) | G. Schöneiche (7.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/22/12 | A | (5.) | Altlüdersdorf (13.) | 1:3 | 5' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/28/12 | H | (6.) | Union Berlin II (2.) | 0:1 | GK | 45' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/5/12 | A | (5.) | LFC Berlin (15.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/13/12 | A | (5.) | Brandenburg. SC (14.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/20/12 | H | (5.) | TSG Neustrelitz (4.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 105, Starting eleven: 88, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 16, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |