FK Auda
Info
Game plan
Record Nakotnes Liga 2016
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 10 | - | 4 | 2.14 | 30:21 | - |
Away record | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 2.21 | 49:21 | 11 |
Overall balance | 28 | 20 | 1 | 7 | 2.18 | 79:42 | 5 |
Latvian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | Wed Jul 29, 2015 | 5:00 PM | H | JFK Ventspils | ? | 300 | 0:7 |
Nakotnes Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Apr 2, 2016 | 1:00 PM | A | (3.) | Babite (1.) | ? | 153 | 4:0 | |
2 | Sat Apr 9, 2016 | 12:00 AM | H | (12.) | JDFS Alberts (7.) | 2:1 | |||
3 | Sat Apr 16, 2016 | 12:00 AM | H | (7.) | Preilu BJSS (13.) | 1:0 | |||
4 | Sun Apr 24, 2016 | 12:00 AM | A | (5.) | AFA Olaine (9.) | 1:2 | |||
5 | Sat Apr 30, 2016 | 12:00 AM | H | (4.) | FK Ogre (14.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
6 | Wed May 4, 2016 | 12:00 AM | H | (4.) | FK Smiltene (12.) | 4:1 | |||
7 | Sat May 7, 2016 | 12:00 AM | H | (4.) | Tukums (9.) | 2:4 | |||
8 | Sat May 14, 2016 | 12:00 AM | H | (4.) | Bebri (12.) | 2:1 | |||
9 | Sat May 21, 2016 | 12:00 AM | H | (3.) | FK Jekabpils (11.) | 0:1 | |||
10 | Sun May 29, 2016 | 12:00 AM | A | (4.) | Valmiera (5.) | 2:1 | |||
11 | Sat Jun 4, 2016 | 12:00 AM | A | (5.) | JFK Saldus (15.) | 0:11 | |||
12 | Sat Jun 11, 2016 | 12:00 AM | A | (3.) | Rezeknes FA (2.) | 2:2 | |||
13 | Sat Jun 18, 2016 | 12:00 AM | A | (3.) | Skonto (7.) | 3:2 | |||
15 | Sun Jul 24, 2016 | 12:00 AM | H | (5.) | RTU (8.) | 3:1 | |||
16 | Sat Jul 30, 2016 | 12:00 AM | H | (5.) | Babite (1.) | 0:4 | |||
17 | Sat Aug 6, 2016 | 12:00 AM | A | (6.) | JDFS Alberts (10.) | 1:3 | |||
18 | Sun Aug 14, 2016 | 12:00 AM | A | (6.) | Preilu BJSS (14.) | 0:5 | |||
19 | Sat Aug 20, 2016 | 12:00 AM | H | (6.) | AFA Olaine (4.) | 3:4 | |||
20 | Sun Aug 28, 2016 | 12:00 AM | A | (6.) | FK Ogre (12.) | 2:4 | |||
21 | Sat Sep 3, 2016 | 12:00 AM | A | (6.) | FK Smiltene (9.) | 1:2 | |||
22 | Sun Sep 11, 2016 | 12:00 AM | A | (5.) | Tukums (6.) | 2:5 | |||
23 | Sat Sep 17, 2016 | 12:00 AM | A | (5.) | Bebri (11.) | 2:4 | |||
24 | Sat Sep 24, 2016 | 12:00 AM | A | (5.) | FK Jekabpils (14.) | 1:5 | |||
25 | Sat Oct 1, 2016 | 12:00 AM | H | (4.) | Valmiera (5.) | 1:0 | |||
26 | Sat Oct 8, 2016 | 12:00 AM | H | (4.) | JFK Saldus (15.) | 3:0 | |||
27 | Sat Oct 15, 2016 | 12:00 AM | H | (3.) | Rezeknes FA (4.) | 3:2 | |||
28 | Sat Oct 22, 2016 | 12:00 AM | H | (2.) | Skonto (7.) | 3:2 | |||
30 | Sat Nov 5, 2016 | 12:00 AM | A | (3.) | RTU (9.) | ? | 0:3 |