Bundesliga
Austria
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
SK Sturm Graz
Record-holding champions:
Rapid Vienna 32 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
13. Pos. 32.600 Points
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 332
- Foreigners: 134 Players 40.4%
- ø-Market value: €1.39m
- ø-Age: 25.0
Complete Bundesliga schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/25/154:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) SV Mattersburg | 2:1 | RB Salzburg (7.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Sturm Graz | 1:1 | Admira Wacker (6.) | ||||
(1.) Rapid Vienna | 3:0 | SV Ried (10.) | ||||
(4.) Grödig | 2:1 | SCR Altach (8.) | ||||
Sun 7/26/154:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Wolfsberger AC | 0:2 | Austria Vienna (2.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/1/154:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) RB Salzburg | 1:2 | Rapid Vienna (2.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Admira Wacker | 2:1 | SV Mattersburg (5.) | ||||
Sun 8/2/154:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) SV Ried | 0:0 | Wolfsberger AC (7.) | ||||
(1.) Austria Vienna | 3:1 | SCR Altach (10.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Sturm Graz | 1:1 | Grödig (4.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/8/154:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Grödig | 2:2 | Austria Vienna (2.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) SV Mattersburg | 4:1 | SV Ried (9.) | ||||
(4.) Admira Wacker | 2:2 | RB Salzburg (7.) | ||||
Sun 8/9/154:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) SCR Altach | 0:1 | Sturm Graz (6.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Rapid Vienna | 2:1 | Wolfsberger AC (8.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 8/11/156:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) SV Ried | 1:4 | RB Salzburg (7.) | ||||
Wed 8/12/158:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Wolfsberger AC | 0:2 | Sturm Graz (2.) | ||||
(8.) SCR Altach | 3:1 | SV Mattersburg (5.) | ||||
(6.) Grödig | 2:3 | Admira Wacker (3.) | ||||
(4.) Austria Vienna | 2:5 | Rapid Vienna (1.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/15/154:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Austria Vienna | 5:1 | SV Mattersburg (6.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Admira Wacker | 3:1 | SV Ried (10.) | ||||
(8.) Wolfsberger AC | 3:2 | Grödig (7.) | ||||
(5.) RB Salzburg | 2:0 | SCR Altach (9.) | ||||
Sun 8/16/154:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Sturm Graz | 2:2 | Rapid Vienna (1.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/22/154:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Rapid Vienna | 3:0 | Grödig (7.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) SV Ried | 1:0 | Sturm Graz (4.) | ||||
(5.) SV Mattersburg | 1:0 | Wolfsberger AC (8.) | ||||
Sun 8/23/154:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) RB Salzburg | 2:2 | Austria Vienna (3.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) SCR Altach | 1:2 | Admira Wacker (2.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/29/154:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Admira Wacker | 0:1 | Austria Vienna (2.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Grödig | 4:1 | SV Ried (10.) | ||||
(1.) Rapid Vienna | 2:4 | SV Mattersburg (4.) | ||||
Sun 8/30/154:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Sturm Graz | 2:3 | RB Salzburg (5.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Wolfsberger AC | 0:2 | SCR Altach (8.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/12/154:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) SCR Altach | 2:0 | Rapid Vienna (2.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) RB Salzburg | 4:2 | Grödig (8.) | ||||
(3.) Austria Vienna | 1:1 | SV Ried (9.) | ||||
(1.) Admira Wacker | 1:0 | Wolfsberger AC (10.) | ||||
Sun 9/13/154:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) SV Mattersburg | 2:0 | Sturm Graz (7.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/19/154:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Sturm Graz | 2:0 | Austria Vienna (5.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Wolfsberger AC | 1:1 | RB Salzburg (4.) | ||||
(9.) SV Ried | 2:0 | SCR Altach (8.) | ||||
(7.) Grödig | 1:1 | SV Mattersburg (3.) | ||||
Sun 9/20/154:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Rapid Vienna | 2:0 | Admira Wacker (2.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/26/154:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) SV Ried | 0:1 | Rapid Vienna (1.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) RB Salzburg | 4:2 | SV Mattersburg (5.) | ||||
(7.) SCR Altach | 1:0 | Grödig (8.) | ||||
(3.) Austria Vienna | 1:0 | Wolfsberger AC (10.) | ||||
Sun 9/27/154:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Admira Wacker | 0:1 | Sturm Graz (6.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/3/154:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Grödig | 3:0 | Sturm Graz (6.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Wolfsberger AC | 1:1 | SV Ried (9.) | ||||
(5.) SV Mattersburg | 0:4 | Admira Wacker (4.) | ||||
(8.) SCR Altach | 1:2 | Austria Vienna (3.) | ||||
Sun 10/4/154:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Rapid Vienna | 1:2 | RB Salzburg (2.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/17/154:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) RB Salzburg | 8:0 | Admira Wacker (4.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Sturm Graz | 3:1 | SCR Altach (8.) | ||||
(2.) Austria Vienna | 2:1 | Grödig (7.) | ||||
(10.) SV Ried | 0:1 | SV Mattersburg (5.) | ||||
Sun 10/18/154:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Wolfsberger AC | 2:1 | Rapid Vienna (3.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/24/154:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) SV Mattersburg | 2:1 | SCR Altach (8.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) RB Salzburg | 2:1 | SV Ried (10.) | ||||
(5.) Sturm Graz | 2:0 | Wolfsberger AC (9.) | ||||
(6.) Admira Wacker | 0:0 | Grödig (7.) | ||||
Sun 10/25/154:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Rapid Vienna | 1:2 | Austria Vienna (2.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/31/154:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Rapid Vienna | 2:1 | Sturm Graz (6.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) SV Ried | 1:1 | Admira Wacker (4.) | ||||
(7.) Grödig | 1:0 | Wolfsberger AC (10.) | ||||
(8.) SCR Altach | 1:0 | RB Salzburg (2.) | ||||
Sun 11/1/154:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) SV Mattersburg | 1:2 | Austria Vienna (1.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/7/154:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Austria Vienna | 1:1 | RB Salzburg (2.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Admira Wacker | 1:1 | SCR Altach (8.) | ||||
(4.) Sturm Graz | 3:2 | SV Ried (10.) | ||||
(9.) Wolfsberger AC | 2:1 | SV Mattersburg (6.) | ||||
Sun 11/8/154:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Grödig | 2:1 | Rapid Vienna (3.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/21/154:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Austria Vienna | 1:1 | Admira Wacker (5.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) SV Mattersburg | 1:6 | Rapid Vienna (3.) | ||||
(8.) SCR Altach | 2:1 | Wolfsberger AC (10.) | ||||
(9.) SV Ried | 1:0 | Grödig (7.) | ||||
Sun 11/22/154:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) RB Salzburg | 3:1 | Sturm Graz (4.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/28/154:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Sturm Graz | 0:0 | SV Mattersburg (6.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Grödig | 1:1 | RB Salzburg (1.) | ||||
(10.) Wolfsberger AC | 4:0 | Admira Wacker (5.) | ||||
Sun 11/29/154:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) SV Ried | 4:2 | Austria Vienna (2.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Rapid Vienna | 3:1 | SCR Altach (8.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 12/1/157:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) RB Salzburg | 1:1 | Wolfsberger AC (10.) | ||||
Wed 12/2/156:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Admira Wacker | 2:1 | Rapid Vienna (3.) | ||||
(8.) SCR Altach | 1:3 | SV Ried (9.) | ||||
(7.) SV Mattersburg | 0:2 | Grödig (6.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Austria Vienna | 2:1 | Sturm Graz (5.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/5/154:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Wolfsberger AC | 2:0 | Austria Vienna (1.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Rapid Vienna | 2:1 | SV Ried (10.) | ||||
(5.) Sturm Graz | 1:1 | Admira Wacker (4.) | ||||
(7.) Grödig | 0:3 | SCR Altach (8.) | ||||
Sun 12/6/154:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) SV Mattersburg | 0:0 | RB Salzburg (2.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/12/154:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Austria Vienna | 1:2 | SCR Altach (6.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Sturm Graz | 2:0 | Grödig (8.) | ||||
(9.) SV Ried | 1:0 | Wolfsberger AC (10.) | ||||
(5.) Admira Wacker | 1:1 | SV Mattersburg (7.) | ||||
Sun 12/13/154:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) RB Salzburg | 2:0 | Rapid Vienna (3.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/6/164:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) SCR Altach | 2:2 | Sturm Graz (4.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Rapid Vienna | 3:0 | Wolfsberger AC (10.) | ||||
(8.) Grödig | 0:1 | Austria Vienna (2.) | ||||
(7.) SV Mattersburg | 3:3 | SV Ried (9.) | ||||
Sun 2/7/164:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Admira Wacker | 1:2 | RB Salzburg (1.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/13/164:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) SV Ried | 1:0 | RB Salzburg (1.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) SCR Altach | 1:2 | SV Mattersburg (6.) | ||||
(10.) Wolfsberger AC | 0:0 | Sturm Graz (4.) | ||||
(9.) Grödig | 2:2 | Admira Wacker (5.) | ||||
Sun 2/14/164:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Austria Vienna | 0:3 | Rapid Vienna (2.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/20/164:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Austria Vienna | 2:2 | SV Mattersburg (6.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) RB Salzburg | 2:0 | SCR Altach (8.) | ||||
(10.) Wolfsberger AC | 2:0 | Grödig (9.) | ||||
(5.) Admira Wacker | 0:0 | SV Ried (7.) | ||||
Sun 2/21/164:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Sturm Graz | 0:2 | Rapid Vienna (2.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/27/164:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) SV Ried | 0:1 | Sturm Graz (4.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) SCR Altach | 1:2 | Admira Wacker (5.) | ||||
(6.) SV Mattersburg | 1:1 | Wolfsberger AC (9.) | ||||
Sun 2/28/162:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Rapid Vienna | 3:2 | Grödig (10.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) RB Salzburg | 4:1 | Austria Vienna (3.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 3/1/167:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Wolfsberger AC | 1:0 | SCR Altach (9.) | ||||
Wed 3/2/166:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Rapid Vienna | 3:0 | SV Mattersburg (6.) | ||||
(10.) Grödig | 2:2 | SV Ried (7.) | ||||
(5.) Admira Wacker | 0:3 | Austria Vienna (3.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Sturm Graz | 0:0 | RB Salzburg (2.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/5/164:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) RB Salzburg | 3:0 | Grödig (10.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Austria Vienna | 3:1 | SV Ried (8.) | ||||
(5.) Admira Wacker | 0:2 | Wolfsberger AC (7.) | ||||
(6.) SV Mattersburg | 1:0 | Sturm Graz (4.) | ||||
Sun 3/6/164:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) SCR Altach | 0:0 | Rapid Vienna (2.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/12/164:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Wolfsberger AC | 1:1 | RB Salzburg (1.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Rapid Vienna | 0:4 | Admira Wacker (4.) | ||||
(9.) SV Ried | 0:2 | SCR Altach (8.) | ||||
(10.) Grödig | 0:1 | SV Mattersburg (5.) | ||||
Sun 3/13/164:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Sturm Graz | 1:1 | Austria Vienna (3.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/19/164:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Austria Vienna | 0:0 | Wolfsberger AC (8.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Admira Wacker | 1:0 | Sturm Graz (6.) | ||||
(7.) SCR Altach | 1:0 | Grödig (10.) | ||||
(1.) RB Salzburg | 2:1 | SV Mattersburg (5.) | ||||
Sun 3/20/164:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) SV Ried | 1:0 | Rapid Vienna (2.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/2/164:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Grödig | 1:3 | Sturm Graz (5.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Wolfsberger AC | 1:0 | SV Ried (9.) | ||||
(7.) SCR Altach | 2:0 | Austria Vienna (3.) | ||||
(6.) SV Mattersburg | 0:3 | Admira Wacker (4.) | ||||
Sun 4/3/163:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Rapid Vienna | 1:1 | RB Salzburg (1.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/9/164:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Sturm Graz | 4:1 | SCR Altach (8.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Wolfsberger AC | 2:2 | Rapid Vienna (2.) | ||||
(3.) Austria Vienna | 0:2 | Grödig (10.) | ||||
(9.) SV Ried | 1:0 | SV Mattersburg (6.) | ||||
Sun 4/10/164:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) RB Salzburg | 1:0 | Admira Wacker (4.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/16/164:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) RB Salzburg | 2:1 | SV Ried (9.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) SV Mattersburg | 0:0 | SCR Altach (7.) | ||||
(4.) Sturm Graz | 1:0 | Wolfsberger AC (8.) | ||||
(5.) Admira Wacker | 1:1 | Grödig (10.) | ||||
Sun 4/17/164:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Rapid Vienna | 1:0 | Austria Vienna (3.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/23/164:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) SV Mattersburg | 0:9 | Austria Vienna (3.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) SCR Altach | 1:3 | RB Salzburg (1.) | ||||
(10.) Grödig | 0:1 | Wolfsberger AC (6.) | ||||
(9.) SV Ried | 1:0 | Admira Wacker (5.) | ||||
Sun 4/24/164:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Rapid Vienna | 2:0 | Sturm Graz (4.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/30/164:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Grödig | 2:0 | Rapid Vienna (2.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Admira Wacker | 2:1 | SCR Altach (9.) | ||||
(5.) Sturm Graz | 0:0 | SV Ried (7.) | ||||
(6.) Wolfsberger AC | 2:0 | SV Mattersburg (8.) | ||||
Sun 5/1/164:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Austria Vienna | 0:2 | RB Salzburg (1.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/7/164:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Austria Vienna | 3:1 | Admira Wacker (5.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) RB Salzburg | 1:1 | Sturm Graz (4.) | ||||
(8.) SCR Altach | 1:1 | Wolfsberger AC (6.) | ||||
(7.) SV Ried | 2:0 | Grödig (10.) | ||||
Sun 5/8/164:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) SV Mattersburg | 0:2 | Rapid Vienna (2.) |
35.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 5/11/168:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Grödig | 1:2 | RB Salzburg (1.) | ||||
(2.) Rapid Vienna | 1:1 | SCR Altach (8.) | ||||
(7.) SV Ried | 0:5 | Austria Vienna (3.) | ||||
(6.) Wolfsberger AC | 1:2 | Admira Wacker (4.) | ||||
(5.) Sturm Graz | 1:1 | SV Mattersburg (9.) |
36.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/15/165:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Admira Wacker | 1:3 | Rapid Vienna (2.) | ||||
(3.) Austria Vienna | 3:0 | Sturm Graz (5.) | ||||
(1.) RB Salzburg | 1:0 | Wolfsberger AC (6.) | ||||
(8.) SCR Altach | 0:0 | SV Ried (7.) | ||||
(9.) SV Mattersburg | 2:3 | Grödig (10.) |