Ceska fotbalova liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 32 teams
- Players: 734
- Foreigners: 120 Players 16.3%
- ø-Market value: €14k
- ø-Age: 24.3
Matchday 15 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
DUK B | 1:1 | TJ Sok | ||
Tue
Sep 28, 2021
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
90 · Lukas Eibl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 18' | |||
SLA B | 4:1 | Rakov. | ||
Tue
Sep 28, 2021
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
150 · Tomas Vychodil | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
21' | 1:1 | |||
23' | 2:1 | |||
40' | 3:1 | |||
68' | 4:1 | |||
Motor. | 4:2 | SK Ben | ||
Tue
Sep 28, 2021
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
100 · Martin Fojtik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 19' | |||
27' | 2:1 | |||
42' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 51' | |||
56' | 4:2 | |||
Bohemi | 1:1 | FK Chl | ||
Tue
Sep 28, 2021
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
90 · Dominik Stary | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 81' | |||
FCSV | 2:7 | Loko | ||
Tue
Sep 28, 2021
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
200 · Michal Patak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
3' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 19' | |||
1:3 | 36' | |||
51' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 64' | |||
2:5 | 68' | |||
2:6 | 78' | |||
2:7 | 79' | |||
FKMB B | 1:3 | FKP | ||
Tue
Sep 28, 2021
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
250 · Jan Aubrecht | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 45+1' | |||
53' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 62' | |||
Pisek | 3:3 | Admira | ||
Tue
Sep 28, 2021
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
250 · Ondrej Jezek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
39' | 1:1 | |||
45' | 2:1 | |||
55' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 66' | |||
3:3 | 90+4' | |||
90+5' | ||||
90+5' | ||||
K.Vary | 1:0 | FCVP B | ||
Tue
Sep 28, 2021
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
270 · Karel Roucek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
79' | 1:0 | |||
82' | ||||
FCSL B | 1:1 | TJ Jis | ||
Tue
Sep 28, 2021
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
120 · Marek Pilny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 66' | |||
K.Dvur | 3:1 | 1.FK P | ||
Tue
Sep 28, 2021
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
280 · Helena Salkova | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
40' | 1:1 | |||
56' | 2:1 | |||
72' | 3:1 | |||
PFA | 1:1 | Domaz. | ||
Tue
Sep 28, 2021
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
240 · Martin Nenadal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+1' | |||
TEP B | 3:1 | PCE B | ||
Tue
Sep 28, 2021
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
79 · Michael Kvitek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
59' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 62' | |||
85' | 3:1 | |||
JAB B | 3:1 | FCHK B | ||
Tue
Sep 28, 2021
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
120 · Drahoslav Drabek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 51' | |||
57' | 3:1 | |||
Broza. | 0:0 | Zapy | ||
Tue
Sep 28, 2021
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
357 · Vaclav Kubec |
FC Slo | 1:3 | FK Zbu | ||
Tue
Sep 28, 2021
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Petr Vit | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
53' | ||||
0:2 | 54' | |||
57' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 90' | |||
Hosto. | 2:0 | Sokol. | ||
Tue
Sep 28, 2021
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
157 · Vaclav Jezek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
59' | 2:0 | |||
63' | ||||
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Loko Vltavin | 15 | 16 | 29 | |
2 | Kraluv Dvur | 15 | 9 | 25 | |
3 | Pisek | 15 | 7 | 25 | |
4 | Slavia Prague B | 15 | 12 | 24 | |
5 | Domazlice | 15 | 9 | 23 | |
6 | Motorlet Prague | 15 | 0 | 22 | |
7 | Admira Prague | 15 | 6 | 22 | |
8 | Karlovy Vary | 15 | 4 | 21 | |
9 | 1.FK Pribram B | 15 | -3 | 20 | |
10 | Vikt. Plzen B | 15 | 2 | 20 | |
11 | SK Benesov | 15 | -4 | 15 | |
12 | Sokol Hostoun | 15 | -9 | 12 | |
13 | Banik Sokolov | 15 | -20 | 11 | |
14 | Rakovnik | 15 | -17 | 10 | |
15 | Povltavska FA | 15 | -12 | 8 | |
16 | Vysehrad | 15 | 0 | 0 |
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jablonec B | 15 | 11 | 29 | |
2 | Prepere | 15 | 11 | 27 | |
3 | Sokol Brozany | 15 | 2 | 25 | |
4 | Zivanice | 15 | 3 | 24 | |
5 | Zapy | 15 | -2 | 23 | |
6 | Dukla Prague B | 15 | 3 | 22 | |
7 | Pardubice B | 15 | -3 | 21 | |
8 | Hradec Kr. B | 15 | 5 | 21 | |
9 | Slovan Velvary | 15 | -2 | 21 | |
10 | Ml. Boleslav B | 15 | -1 | 19 | |
11 | FK Zbuzany | 15 | -7 | 18 | |
12 | Teplice B | 15 | -12 | 18 | |
13 | Sl. Liberec B | 15 | 0 | 16 | |
14 | Chlumec n/Cidl. | 15 | 2 | 16 | |
15 | Bohemians B | 15 | 3 | 16 | |
16 | Usti nad Orlici | 15 | -13 | 12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...