Championnat National 2 - Groupe C
France
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 294
- Foreigners: 52 Players 17.7%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 26.3
Complete Championnat National 2 - Groupe C schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/11/184:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) US Granville | 3:2 | AS Furiani (12.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) CMS Oissel | 3:1 | ACBB (13.) | ||||
(11.) AS Vitré | 1:1 | C'Chartres (8.) | ||||
(4.) Paris SG B | 2:0 | Stade Briochin (14.) | ||||
(16.) FC Mantois | 0:3 | FC Nantes B (1.) | ||||
(15.) Le Havre B | 0:3 | US Saint-Malo (2.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Lorient B | 1:1 | AS Poissy (10.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Bastia-Borgo | 2:2 | Vannes (7.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/17/188:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) AS Furiani | 0:0 | Bastia-Borgo (8.) | ||||
Sat 8/18/186:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) AS Poissy | 1:2 | Paris SG B (3.) | ||||
(4.) FC Nantes B | 1:1 | US Granville (7.) | ||||
(1.) CMS Oissel | 3:0 | AS Vitré (14.) | ||||
(5.) C'Chartres | 3:1 | FC Mantois (16.) | ||||
(15.) ACBB | 0:2 | US Saint-Malo (2.) | ||||
(13.) Le Havre B | 2:2 | Stade Briochin (11.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Lorient B | 0:2 | Vannes (6.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/25/184:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Paris SG B | 2:2 | Vannes (5.) | ||||
(12.) Lorient B | 2:2 | AS Furiani (10.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Le Havre B | 1:1 | AS Poissy (11.) | ||||
(1.) US Saint-Malo | 1:0 | Stade Briochin (14.) | ||||
(9.) Bastia-Borgo | 0:0 | FC Nantes B (4.) | ||||
(7.) US Granville | 1:1 | C'Chartres (6.) | ||||
(8.) AS Vitré | 3:2 | ACBB (16.) | ||||
(15.) FC Mantois | 0:0 | CMS Oissel (2.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/1/186:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) AS Furiani | 2:2 | Paris SG B (3.) | ||||
(7.) AS Poissy | 4:0 | US Saint-Malo (2.) | ||||
(5.) FC Nantes B | 0:0 | Lorient B (14.) | ||||
(4.) AS Vitré | 1:0 | FC Mantois (15.) | ||||
(1.) CMS Oissel | 2:1 | US Granville (9.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) ACBB | 1:6 | Stade Briochin (11.) | ||||
(8.) Vannes | 1:2 | Le Havre B (10.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) C'Chartres | 2:2 | Bastia-Borgo (12.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/8/184:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Le Havre B | 2:1 | AS Furiani (14.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Bastia-Borgo | 3:1 | CMS Oissel (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) US Saint-Malo | 0:1 | Vannes (5.) | ||||
(4.) Paris SG B | 0:1 | FC Nantes B (2.) | ||||
(8.) Stade Briochin | 2:0 | AS Poissy (13.) | ||||
(11.) US Granville | 1:1 | AS Vitré (7.) | ||||
(16.) FC Mantois | 1:2 | ACBB (15.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Lorient B | 3:0 | C'Chartres (12.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/15/182:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) CMS Oissel | 1:2 | Lorient B (5.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) AS Furiani | 1:0 | US Saint-Malo (7.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) C'Chartres | 3:2 | Paris SG B (11.) | ||||
(15.) FC Mantois | 2:1 | US Granville (14.) | ||||
(3.) FC Nantes B | 0:1 | Le Havre B (1.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Vannes | 3:3 | Stade Briochin (9.) | ||||
(16.) ACBB | 1:1 | AS Poissy (12.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) AS Vitré | 2:2 | Bastia-Borgo (10.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/22/184:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Paris SG B | 2:0 | CMS Oissel (8.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Bastia-Borgo | 2:1 | FC Mantois (15.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Le Havre B | 0:0 | C'Chartres (9.) | ||||
(4.) Stade Briochin | 3:0 | AS Furiani (14.) | ||||
(2.) US Saint-Malo | 2:1 | FC Nantes B (10.) | ||||
(13.) AS Poissy | 1:1 | Vannes (7.) | ||||
(11.) US Granville | 2:1 | ACBB (16.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Lorient B | 1:0 | AS Vitré (12.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/6/183:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) CMS Oissel | 1:2 | Le Havre B (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Nantes B | 1:1 | Stade Briochin (3.) | ||||
(2.) C'Chartres | 2:1 | US Saint-Malo (7.) | ||||
(12.) AS Vitré | 2:2 | Paris SG B (4.) | ||||
(15.) FC Mantois | 1:0 | Lorient B (6.) | ||||
(14.) AS Furiani | 0:0 | AS Poissy (13.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) ACBB | 3:0 | Vannes (11.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) US Granville | 2:0 | Bastia-Borgo (8.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/20/186:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) US Saint-Malo | 1:0 | CMS Oissel (10.) | ||||
(1.) Le Havre B | 2:0 | AS Vitré (13.) | ||||
(7.) Stade Briochin | 0:0 | C'Chartres (6.) | ||||
(14.) AS Poissy | 0:0 | FC Nantes B (9.) | ||||
(5.) Bastia-Borgo | 3:2 | ACBB (15.) | ||||
(12.) Vannes | 0:2 | AS Furiani (11.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Paris SG B | 2:0 | FC Mantois (16.) | ||||
(8.) Lorient B | 0:1 | US Granville (3.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/3/182:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) CMS Oissel | 3:2 | Stade Briochin (8.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Nantes B | 2:1 | Vannes (13.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) US Granville | 2:2 | Paris SG B (4.) | ||||
(11.) AS Vitré | 1:1 | US Saint-Malo (6.) | ||||
(16.) FC Mantois | 0:0 | Le Havre B (1.) | ||||
(2.) Bastia-Borgo | 2:1 | Lorient B (10.) | ||||
(3.) C'Chartres | 1:0 | AS Poissy (15.) | ||||
(14.) ACBB | 1:0 | AS Furiani (12.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/10/184:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) AS Furiani | 1:2 | FC Nantes B (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Stade Briochin | 0:0 | AS Vitré (12.) | ||||
(7.) Paris SG B | 1:2 | Bastia-Borgo (1.) | ||||
(11.) AS Poissy | 1:0 | CMS Oissel (10.) | ||||
(4.) US Saint-Malo | 4:1 | FC Mantois (16.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Vannes | 0:2 | C'Chartres (2.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Le Havre B | 2:3 | US Granville (3.) | ||||
(8.) Lorient B | 1:0 | ACBB (15.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/24/186:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Bastia-Borgo | 3:0 | Le Havre B (5.) | ||||
(3.) US Granville | 2:2 | US Saint-Malo (4.) | ||||
(15.) FC Mantois | 1:0 | Stade Briochin (10.) | ||||
(13.) AS Vitré | 0:3 | AS Poissy (9.) | ||||
(11.) CMS Oissel | 0:0 | Vannes (14.) | ||||
(2.) C'Chartres | 2:0 | AS Furiani (16.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) ACBB | 2:0 | FC Nantes B (7.) | ||||
(8.) Lorient B | 1:1 | Paris SG B (6.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/1/182:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Le Havre B | 1:1 | Lorient B (9.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) AS Furiani | 3:3 | CMS Oissel (12.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Paris SG B | 2:3 | ACBB (10.) | ||||
(7.) Stade Briochin | 1:0 | US Granville (4.) | ||||
(6.) FC Nantes B | 2:2 | C'Chartres (2.) | ||||
(11.) AS Poissy | 0:1 | FC Mantois (13.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Vannes | 2:2 | AS Vitré (14.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) US Saint-Malo | 0:0 | Bastia-Borgo (1.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/15/182:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) CMS Oissel | 2:1 | FC Nantes B (9.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) AS Vitré | 1:0 | AS Furiani (16.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Bastia-Borgo | 2:4 | Stade Briochin (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Mantois | 2:2 | Vannes (15.) | ||||
(3.) US Granville | 1:0 | AS Poissy (13.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) ACBB | 2:4 | C'Chartres (1.) | ||||
(7.) Lorient B | 2:1 | US Saint-Malo (4.) | ||||
Wed 2/27/194:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Paris SG B | 1:1 | Le Havre B (5.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 12/20/188:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) ACBB | 4:0 | Le Havre B (6.) | ||||
Sat 12/22/182:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) AS Furiani | 1:0 | FC Mantois (14.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Stade Briochin | 2:1 | Lorient B (7.) | ||||
(5.) US Saint-Malo | 1:1 | Paris SG B (8.) | ||||
(11.) AS Poissy | 2:0 | Bastia-Borgo (3.) | ||||
(1.) C'Chartres | 1:0 | CMS Oissel (12.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Vannes | 2:2 | US Granville (2.) | ||||
Sun 1/27/193:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Nantes B | 0:0 | AS Vitré (13.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/12/196:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Stade Briochin | 3:0 | Le Havre B (8.) | ||||
(9.) Paris SG B | 0:0 | AS Poissy (11.) | ||||
(2.) Bastia-Borgo | 5:0 | AS Furiani (16.) | ||||
(4.) US Granville | 2:5 | FC Nantes B (7.) | ||||
(14.) FC Mantois | 0:3 | C'Chartres (1.) | ||||
(6.) US Saint-Malo | 1:1 | ACBB (10.) | ||||
(13.) AS Vitré | 1:1 | CMS Oissel (12.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Vannes | 1:4 | Lorient B (5.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/19/192:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) CMS Oissel | 2:0 | FC Mantois (16.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) AS Furiani | 0:0 | Lorient B (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) AS Poissy | 2:0 | Le Havre B (11.) | ||||
(2.) Stade Briochin | 2:1 | US Saint-Malo (7.) | ||||
(6.) FC Nantes B | 0:0 | Bastia-Borgo (3.) | ||||
(1.) C'Chartres | 3:1 | US Granville (5.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Vannes | 4:0 | Paris SG B (12.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) ACBB | 0:0 | AS Vitré (13.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/1/196:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Le Havre B | 1:2 | Vannes (13.) | ||||
Sat 2/2/196:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) US Granville | 1:3 | CMS Oissel (6.) | ||||
(2.) Stade Briochin | 2:0 | ACBB (11.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Bastia-Borgo | 4:1 | C'Chartres (1.) | ||||
(5.) Lorient B | 1:1 | FC Nantes B (7.) | ||||
Sat 2/9/196:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) US Saint-Malo | 3:1 | AS Poissy (10.) | ||||
(9.) Paris SG B | 3:0 | AS Furiani (16.) | ||||
Sat 3/30/196:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Mantois | 1:0 | AS Vitré (14.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/16/192:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) AS Furiani | 2:1 | Le Havre B (13.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Nantes B | 3:1 | Paris SG B (9.) | ||||
(11.) AS Poissy | 0:3 | Stade Briochin (2.) | ||||
(1.) C'Chartres | 0:4 | Lorient B (4.) | ||||
(5.) CMS Oissel | 1:0 | Bastia-Borgo (3.) | ||||
(15.) AS Vitré | 2:2 | US Granville (8.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Vannes | 4:2 | US Saint-Malo (7.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) ACBB | 0:1 | FC Mantois (14.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/23/193:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) US Saint-Malo | 0:0 | AS Furiani (16.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Paris SG B | 2:1 | C'Chartres (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Le Havre B | 1:3 | FC Nantes B (5.) | ||||
(1.) Stade Briochin | 0:0 | Vannes (11.) | ||||
(10.) US Granville | 1:2 | FC Mantois (12.) | ||||
(9.) AS Poissy | 4:2 | ACBB (14.) | ||||
(4.) Lorient B | 3:1 | CMS Oissel (6.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Bastia-Borgo | 2:2 | AS Vitré (13.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/9/192:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) CMS Oissel | 2:0 | Paris SG B (11.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) AS Furiani | 1:1 | Stade Briochin (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Nantes B | 3:0 | US Saint-Malo (9.) | ||||
(1.) C'Chartres | 1:0 | Le Havre B (15.) | ||||
(14.) AS Vitré | 0:2 | Lorient B (3.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Vannes | 1:0 | AS Poissy (12.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Mantois | 3:0 | Bastia-Borgo (5.) | ||||
(13.) ACBB | 1:2 | US Granville (7.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/16/194:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Paris SG B | 1:3 | AS Vitré (13.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Le Havre B | 1:2 | CMS Oissel (6.) | ||||
(11.) US Saint-Malo | 1:2 | C'Chartres (1.) | ||||
(2.) Stade Briochin | 1:3 | FC Nantes B (3.) | ||||
(9.) AS Poissy | 4:2 | AS Furiani (16.) | ||||
(4.) Bastia-Borgo | 4:2 | US Granville (10.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Vannes | 3:1 | ACBB (14.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Lorient B | 0:1 | FC Mantois (8.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/23/193:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) AS Furiani | 2:1 | Vannes (8.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) CMS Oissel | 1:1 | US Saint-Malo (11.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) AS Vitré | 1:2 | Le Havre B (15.) | ||||
(1.) C'Chartres | 1:2 | Stade Briochin (2.) | ||||
(7.) FC Mantois | 4:1 | Paris SG B (12.) | ||||
(3.) FC Nantes B | 3:0 | AS Poissy (10.) | ||||
(9.) US Granville | 0:0 | Lorient B (4.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) ACBB | 2:1 | Bastia-Borgo (5.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/6/192:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Le Havre B | 1:1 | FC Mantois (7.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Paris SG B | 3:0 | US Granville (12.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) US Saint-Malo | 4:1 | AS Vitré (15.) | ||||
(1.) Stade Briochin | 4:3 | CMS Oissel (6.) | ||||
(8.) AS Poissy | 2:1 | C'Chartres (3.) | ||||
(16.) AS Furiani | 0:0 | ACBB (13.) | ||||
(4.) Lorient B | 0:0 | Bastia-Borgo (5.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Vannes | 0:1 | FC Nantes B (2.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/13/194:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Nantes B | 1:0 | AS Furiani (16.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) CMS Oissel | 0:1 | AS Poissy (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Mantois | 2:2 | US Saint-Malo (9.) | ||||
(13.) AS Vitré | 3:1 | Stade Briochin (2.) | ||||
(5.) Bastia-Borgo | 1:0 | Paris SG B (12.) | ||||
(10.) US Granville | 2:1 | Le Havre B (15.) | ||||
(3.) C'Chartres | 2:2 | Vannes (11.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(14.) ACBB | 0:1 | Lorient B (4.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/20/193:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Paris SG B | 1:3 | Lorient B (4.) | ||||
(16.) Le Havre B | 1:2 | Bastia-Borgo (5.) | ||||
(14.) AS Furiani | 1:0 | C'Chartres (3.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Nantes B | 1:1 | ACBB (15.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) US Saint-Malo | 0:1 | US Granville (7.) | ||||
(1.) Stade Briochin | 4:0 | FC Mantois (8.) | ||||
(9.) AS Poissy | 2:3 | AS Vitré (12.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Vannes | 2:1 | CMS Oissel (6.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/4/196:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) AS Vitré | 2:0 | Vannes (10.) | ||||
(6.) US Granville | 2:1 | Stade Briochin (1.) | ||||
(7.) FC Mantois | 0:0 | AS Poissy (8.) | ||||
(5.) Bastia-Borgo | 5:1 | US Saint-Malo (12.) | ||||
(9.) CMS Oissel | 0:1 | AS Furiani (14.) | ||||
(3.) C'Chartres | 3:1 | FC Nantes B (2.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) ACBB | 1:2 | Paris SG B (13.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Lorient B | 3:1 | Le Havre B (16.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/11/192:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Le Havre B | 1:0 | Paris SG B (13.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) US Saint-Malo | 2:0 | Lorient B (5.) | ||||
(6.) AS Poissy | 3:2 | US Granville (7.) | ||||
(4.) Stade Briochin | 1:2 | Bastia-Borgo (3.) | ||||
(1.) FC Nantes B | 1:0 | CMS Oissel (11.) | ||||
(2.) C'Chartres | 4:1 | ACBB (16.) | ||||
(8.) Vannes | 2:0 | FC Mantois (10.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) AS Furiani | 0:1 | AS Vitré (9.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/18/196:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Paris SG B | 1:1 | US Saint-Malo (11.) | ||||
(2.) Bastia-Borgo | 4:0 | AS Poissy (9.) | ||||
(16.) Le Havre B | 0:1 | ACBB (15.) | ||||
(8.) CMS Oissel | 2:1 | C'Chartres (3.) | ||||
(10.) US Granville | 4:5 | Vannes (6.) | ||||
(12.) AS Vitré | 1:4 | FC Nantes B (1.) | ||||
(7.) FC Mantois | 3:1 | AS Furiani (14.) | ||||
(5.) Lorient B | 0:0 | Stade Briochin (4.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/25/196:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) AS Poissy | 1:1 | Lorient B (5.) | ||||
(11.) US Saint-Malo | 2:2 | Le Havre B (16.) | ||||
(3.) C'Chartres | 3:0 | AS Vitré (12.) | ||||
(1.) FC Nantes B | 1:0 | FC Mantois (9.) | ||||
(14.) AS Furiani | 6:2 | US Granville (10.) | ||||
(4.) Stade Briochin | 2:0 | Paris SG B (13.) | ||||
(7.) Vannes | 1:4 | Bastia-Borgo (2.) | ||||
(15.) ACBB | 0:1 | CMS Oissel (6.) |