Championnat National 2 - Groupe C
France
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 293
- Foreigners: 52 Players 17.7%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 15 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) Thonon | 0:1 | AJA B (4.) | ||
Sat
Jan 14, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
304 · Thomas Vincent | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 66' | |||
87' | ||||
(11.) OL B | 0:0 | CRFC (7.) | ||
Sat
Jan 14, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
197 · Marc Michout |
(2.) Grasse | 1:1 | AFC (15.) | ||
Sat
Jan 14, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
293 · Tawbane Kani | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 47' | |||
72' | 1:1 | |||
(12.) SCT | 0:2 | MGCB (5.) | ||
Sat
Jan 14, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Paul Garo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 60' | |||
0:2 | 90+3' | |||
(8.) Hyères | 1:2 | Jura S (1.) | ||
Sat
Jan 14, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
607 · Nicolas Houguet | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 34' | |||
1:2 | 72' | |||
(14.) ASSP | 0:0 | FSRFC (6.) | ||
Sat
Jan 14, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
142 · Julien Schmitt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | ||||
(9.) LCFC | 1:3 | LLD (3.) | ||
Sat
Jan 14, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
680 · Félicien Gazon | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 44' | |||
1:2 | 50' | |||
1:3 | 59' | |||
(13.) OAC | 2:0 | FCSète (16.) | ||
Sat
Jan 14, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.100 · Aurélien Grizon | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
81' | 2:0 | |||
Table Championnat National 2 - Groupe C 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jura Sud | 15 | 10 | 29 | |
2 | Pays de Grasse | 15 | 9 | 27 | |
3 | Lyon La Duchère | 15 | 8 | 27 | |
4 | AJ Auxerre B | 15 | 12 | 26 | |
5 | Marignane GCB | 15 | 5 | 26 | |
6 | Fréjus-St-Raph. | 15 | 5 | 22 | |
7 | Canet Rous. | 15 | 0 | 21 | |
8 | Hyères 83 | 15 | -3 | 20 | |
9 | Louh.-Cuiseaux | 15 | 0 | 19 | |
10 | Olymp. Lyon B | 15 | -5 | 19 | |
11 | Thonon Évian | 15 | 0 | 19 | |
12 | Olympique Alès | 15 | -6 | 18 | |
13 | SC Toulon | 15 | -2 | 17 | |
14 | AS Saint-Priest | 15 | -7 | 15 | |
15 | Aubagne FC | 15 | -8 | 12 | |
16 | FC Sète 34 | 15 | -18 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...