Group 1
|
6/25/11 |
H |
|
|
U. Católica |
0:3 |
Information not yet available |
Group 1
|
7/9/11 |
H |
|
|
Lota Schwager |
4:1 |
Information not yet available |
Group 1
|
7/13/11 |
A |
|
|
D. Concepción |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
Group 1
|
7/16/11 |
A |
|
|
U. Católica |
0:0 |
Information not yet available |
Group 1
|
7/21/11 |
A |
|
|
Lota Schwager |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
Group 1
|
7/24/11 |
H |
|
|
D. Concepción |
3:2 |
Information not yet available |
|
First Round 1st leg
|
6/28/12 |
A |
|
|
San Antonio |
4:1 |
Information not yet available |
First Round 2nd leg
|
7/5/12 |
H |
|
|
San Antonio |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
|
Group 2
|
7/3/13 |
A |
|
|
Lota Schwager |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
Group 2
|
7/7/13 |
H |
|
|
Huachipato |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
Group 2
|
7/13/13 |
A |
|
|
Huachipato |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
Group 2
|
7/16/13 |
H |
|
|
Naval |
3:0 |
Information not yet available |
Group 2
|
7/20/13 |
H |
|
|
Lota Schwager |
0:0 |
Information not yet available |
Group 2
|
7/24/13 |
A |
|
|
Naval |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 1st leg
|
9/8/13 |
A |
|
|
Deportes Temuco |
0:0 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 2nd leg
|
10/12/13 |
H |
|
|
Deportes Temuco |
3:5 on pens |
Information not yet available |
|
Group 5
|
5/17/14 |
H |
|
|
Rangers Talca |
3:1 |
Information not yet available |
Group 5
|
5/22/14 |
A |
|
|
Colo-Colo |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
Group 5
|
5/25/14 |
A |
|
|
Palestino |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
Group 5
|
5/29/14 |
H |
|
|
Palestino |
0:3 |
Information not yet available |
Group 5
|
6/1/14 |
A |
|
|
Rangers Talca |
2:2 |
Information not yet available |
Group 5
|
9/23/14 |
H |
|
|
Colo-Colo |
3:0 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 1st leg
|
10/8/14 |
A |
|
|
Lota Schwager |
0:0 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 2nd leg
|
10/15/14 |
H |
|
|
Lota Schwager |
4:2 |
Information not yet available |
Quarter-Finals 1st leg
|
11/12/14 |
A |
|
|
Deportes Temuco |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg
|
11/19/14 |
H |
|
|
Deportes Temuco |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
|
Group 8
|
7/8/15 |
A |
|
|
Iberia |
3:0 |
Information not yet available |
Group 8
|
7/11/15 |
H |
|
|
Deportes Temuco |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
Group 8
|
7/15/15 |
A |
|
|
U. Concepción |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
Group 8
|
7/18/15 |
H |
|
|
U. Concepción |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
Group 8
|
8/2/15 |
A |
|
|
Deportes Temuco |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
Group 8
|
8/12/15 |
H |
|
|
Iberia |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 1st leg
|
9/2/15 |
H |
|
|
Huachipato |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 2nd leg
|
9/6/15 |
A |
|
|
Huachipato |
5:3 |
Information not yet available |
|
First Round 1st leg
|
7/9/16 |
H |
|
|
Deportes Temuco |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
First Round 2nd leg
|
7/16/16 |
A |
|
|
Deportes Temuco |
3:1 |
Information not yet available |
|
First Round 1st leg
|
7/15/17 |
H |
|
|
Deportes Temuco |
0:0 |
Information not yet available |
First Round 2nd leg
|
7/22/17 |
A |
|
|
Deportes Temuco |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
|
First Round 1st leg
|
4/25/18 |
A |
|
|
Limache |
2:2 |
Information not yet available |
First Round 2nd leg
|
5/3/18 |
H |
|
|
Limache |
3:0 on pens |
Information not yet available |
Second Round 1st leg
|
6/9/18 |
H |
|
|
Antofagasta |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 1st leg
|
6/24/18 |
H |
|
|
Huachipato |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 2nd leg
|
7/2/18 |
A |
|
|
Huachipato |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
|
First Round
|
3/24/19 |
A |
|
|
Lautaro Buin |
0:3 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round 1st leg
|
6/8/19 |
H |
|
|
Union Española |
0:0 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round 2nd leg
|
7/11/19 |
A |
|
|
Union Española |
4:3 on pens |
Information not yet available |
|
First Round
|
6/16/21 |
H |
|
|
Magallanes |
0:3 |
Not in squad |
|
Second Round
|
3/28/22 |
A |
|
|
Rodelindo Roman |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
3rd round 1st leg
|
6/19/22 |
H |
|
|
Coquimbo Unido |
0:0 |
Information not yet available |
3rd round 2nd leg
|
6/26/22 |
A |
|
|
Coquimbo Unido |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
|
First Round
|
4/8/23 |
H |
|
|
Santa Cruz |
0:0 on pens |
CB |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |