#18 Daniil Krivoruchko
Dinamo-Vologda
2. Division B League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Jan 27, 2024 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
2. Division B League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Jan 27, 2024 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
www.fc-tyumen.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 24, 1998 (26)
- Place of birth: Orenburg
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,88 m
- Position: Centre-Back
Stats of Daniil Krivoruchko
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 2024
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 2024: | 20 | 1 | - | 3 | - | - | 1.476' | ||
2. Division B Group 3 (-2023) | 11 | - | - | 2 | - | - | 711' | ||
2. Division B | 7 | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | 630' | ||
Russian Cup | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 135' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/16/23 | H | M. Lipetsk | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/7/24 | A | Rodina-M Moscow | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
2 | 4/14/24 | H | Zvezda S-Pb | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
3 | 4/21/24 | A | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4 | 4/28/24 | H | Spartak 2 | 1:1 | 1 | 71' | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 5/5/24 | H | Irkutsk | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | 5/12/24 | H | Saturn | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | 5/18/24 | A | Dynamo 2 | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 7, Starting eleven: 7, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 8/2/23 | A | Atom | 5:6 on pens | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 8/23/23 | H | Dinamo Bryansk | 1:3 | LM | 45' | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/22/23 | A | (4.) | Strogino Moscow (13.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/29/23 | H | (6.) | Sakhalinets M. (5.) | 2:2 | CB | 61' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/6/23 | A | (9.) | Arsenal-2 Tula (11.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/13/23 | A | (9.) | Kvant Obninsk (12.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/19/23 | H | (6.) | Sakhalin (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/27/23 | A | (5.) | Peresvet (16.) | 1:2 | CB | 1' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/3/23 | H | (5.) | Composite PP (13.) | 2:0 | CB | 38' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/11/23 | A | (4.) | Kolomna (18.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/17/23 | H | (4.) | Zenit Penza (7.) | 1:1 | CB | 19' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/23/23 | A | (6.) | SKA Khabarovsk2 (11.) | 3:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/1/23 | H | (5.) | Khimki 2 (15.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/7/23 | A | (7.) | FK Kaluga (1.) | 5:0 | CB | 63' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/14/23 | H | (8.) | Kosmos Dolgopr. (14.) | 0:3 | CB | 53' | 83' | |||||||||
14 | 10/23/23 | A | (7.) | Saturn (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/28/23 | H | (5.) | Krasnoe Znamya (12.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/6/23 | A | (4.) | FK Ryazan (15.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/12/23 | H | (3.) | Dinamo Vlad. (4.) | 2:0 | CB | 59' | ||||||||||
Squad: 16, Starting eleven: 7, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 5, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |