David Harrer
www.zolles.com
- Date of birth/Age: Apr 24, 1990 (34)
- Place of birth: Bruck an der Mur
- Citizenship: Austria
- Height: 1,71 m
- Position: Centre-Back
- Former International: Austria U20
- Caps/Goals: 2 / 0
Detailed stats of David Harrer
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 155 | 7 | 14 | 31 / - / - | 10.889' | ||||
18/19 | 2. Liga | 11 | - | 1 | 3 / - / - | 941' | |||
17/18 | Erste Liga | 20 | - | 2 | 4 / - / - | 1.528' | |||
16/17 | Erste Liga | 27 | - | - | 5 / - / - | 1.703' | |||
15/16 | Erste Liga | 23 | 3 | 3 | 1 / - / - | 1.594' | |||
14/15 | Erste Liga | 29 | 2 | 5 | 9 / - / - | 2.295' | |||
13/14 | Erste Liga | 13 | 2 | 2 | 3 / - / - | 881' | |||
09/10 | Erste Liga | 14 | - | 1 | 4 / - / - | 898' | |||
08/09 | Erste Liga | 18 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 1.049' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/11/08 | A | (4.) | Admira Wacker (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/18/08 | A | (7.) | FC Wacker (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/25/08 | H | (10.) | DSV Leoben (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/1/08 | A | (7.) | FC Lustenau (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/8/08 | H | (8.) | Vöcklabruck (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/22/08 | A | (10.) | FC Magna (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/29/08 | H | (7.) | FC Gratkorn (6.) | 2:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/19/08 | H | (7.) | SKN St. Pölten (5.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/23/08 | A | (5.) | Grödig (10.) | 0:1 | 51' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/26/08 | H | (6.) | A. Lustenau (12.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/3/08 | A | (5.) | RB Juniors (4.) | 3:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/17/08 | H | (4.) | Admira Wacker (5.) | 1:1 | 21' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/24/08 | H | (4.) | FC Wacker (1.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/31/08 | A | (4.) | DSV Leoben (9.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/7/08 | H | (3.) | FC Lustenau (12.) | 1:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/11/08 | A | (4.) | Vöcklabruck (8.) | 1:0 | 30' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/15/08 | H | (4.) | FC Magna (1.) | 1:2 | 73' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/21/08 | A | (5.) | FC Gratkorn (6.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/29/08 | A | (5.) | SKN St. Pölten (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/6/09 | H | (5.) | Grödig (9.) | 3:2 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
21 | 3/13/09 | A | (5.) | A. Lustenau (9.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/17/09 | H | (5.) | RB Juniors (9.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/20/09 | H | (6.) | Admira Wacker (2.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/3/09 | A | (6.) | DSV Leoben (8.) | 2:1 | 63' | 68' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/10/09 | H | (7.) | SKN St. Pölten (4.) | 1:1 | Tendon rupture | |||||||||||
26 | 4/17/09 | A | (8.) | A. Lustenau (7.) | 2:1 | 41' | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/24/09 | H | (9.) | FC Wacker (3.) | 0:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/1/09 | A | (8.) | FC Gratkorn (6.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/8/09 | H | (7.) | FC Magna (1.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/12/09 | H | (7.) | RB Juniors (6.) | 1:1 | 60' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/15/09 | A | (6.) | FC Lustenau (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/19/09 | H | (6.) | Vöcklabruck (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 5/29/09 | A | (6.) | Grödig (10.) | 0:3 | 26' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/14/09 | A | (10.) | A. Lustenau (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/17/09 | A | (10.) | FC Lustenau (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/24/09 | A | (12.) | SCR Altach (2.) | 3:1 | 22' | 45' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/31/09 | H | (11.) | FC Dornbirn (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/7/09 | A | (12.) | FC Wacker (3.) | 2:0 | 18' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/21/09 | H | (12.) | First Vienna FC (9.) | 1:4 | 61' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/28/09 | A | (12.) | FC Gratkorn (6.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/11/09 | H | (12.) | RB Juniors (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/22/09 | A | (11.) | SKN St. Pölten (6.) | 0:3 | 12' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/25/09 | H | (11.) | TSV Hartberg (9.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/2/09 | A | (11.) | Admira Wacker (6.) | 1:1 | 81' | 25' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/16/09 | H | (11.) | A. Lustenau (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/23/09 | H | (11.) | FC Lustenau (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/30/09 | H | (11.) | SCR Altach (1.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/3/09 | A | (11.) | FC Dornbirn (12.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/6/09 | H | (11.) | FC Wacker (1.) | 0:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/20/09 | A | (10.) | First Vienna FC (9.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 2/26/10 | H | (11.) | FC Gratkorn (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/5/10 | A | (11.) | RB Juniors (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/12/10 | H | (11.) | SKN St. Pölten (5.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/19/10 | A | (11.) | TSV Hartberg (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/23/10 | H | (10.) | Admira Wacker (3.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/26/10 | H | (8.) | TSV Hartberg (9.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/6/10 | A | (10.) | RB Juniors (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/9/10 | H | (10.) | FC Gratkorn (7.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/16/10 | A | (9.) | SCR Altach (3.) | 1:2 | special leave | |||||||||||
27 | 4/23/10 | H | (9.) | FC Wacker (1.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/30/10 | A | (9.) | Admira Wacker (3.) | 2:1 | 90 + 2' | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/4/10 | H | (10.) | FC Lustenau (7.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/7/10 | H | (10.) | SKN St. Pölten (4.) | 1:3 | 62' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/14/10 | A | (10.) | A. Lustenau (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/21/10 | H | (10.) | FC Dornbirn (12.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/28/10 | A | (10.) | First Vienna FC (11.) | 2:2 | 17' | 45' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/28/14 | A | (2.) | SCR Altach (1.) | 2:0 | LB | 78' | 39' | |||||||||
21 | 3/7/14 | H | (3.) | SV Mattersburg (6.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/11/14 | A | (3.) | A. Lustenau (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/14/14 | H | (3.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/21/14 | H | (2.) | First Vienna FC (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/25/14 | A | (2.) | TSV Hartberg (8.) | 1:5 | 1 | 10' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/28/14 | H | (2.) | FC Liefering (5.) | 1:3 | LB | 7' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/4/14 | A | (3.) | SV Horn (8.) | 2:1 | LM | 87' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/8/14 | A | (3.) | SKN St. Pölten (4.) | 2:1 | 1 | 18' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/11/14 | H | (4.) | SCR Altach (1.) | 0:3 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/21/14 | A | (4.) | SV Mattersburg (8.) | 1:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/25/14 | H | (4.) | A. Lustenau (2.) | 2:3 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/29/14 | A | (3.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (9.) | 1:3 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
33 | 5/2/14 | A | (3.) | First Vienna FC (10.) | 3:2 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/10/14 | H | (5.) | TSV Hartberg (7.) | 1:2 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 5/13/14 | A | (5.) | FC Liefering (3.) | 1:0 | RM | 48' | 90' | |||||||||
36 | 5/23/14 | H | (5.) | SV Horn (7.) | 2:0 | LB | 1 | 72' | 90' | ||||||||
1 | 7/18/14 | A | (7.) | LASK (4.) | 2:1 | AM | 82' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 7/28/14 | H | (7.) | SKN St. Pölten (1.) | 2:2 | RM | 16' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/1/14 | H | (7.) | FC Wacker (8.) | 0:0 | RM | 55' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/5/14 | A | (8.) | FAC (5.) | 2:2 | RM | 1 | 60' | |||||||||
5 | 8/8/14 | H | (8.) | SV Horn (7.) | 0:0 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
6 | 8/15/14 | A | (9.) | FC Liefering (1.) | 3:2 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 8/22/14 | A | (7.) | TSV Hartberg (10.) | 1:3 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/29/14 | H | (7.) | SV Mattersburg (2.) | 2:2 | RM | 89' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/12/14 | A | (5.) | A. Lustenau (8.) | 1:3 | LB | 25' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 9/16/14 | H | (5.) | LASK (2.) | 1:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
11 | 9/19/14 | A | (6.) | SKN St. Pölten (5.) | 1:0 | LB | 79' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 9/26/14 | A | (5.) | FC Wacker (4.) | 0:3 | LB | 22' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/3/14 | H | (5.) | FAC (6.) | 0:0 | LB | 62' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/17/14 | A | (7.) | SV Horn (9.) | 4:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/21/14 | H | (8.) | FC Liefering (2.) | 0:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/24/14 | H | (6.) | TSV Hartberg (10.) | 1:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/4/14 | A | (8.) | SV Mattersburg (2.) | 4:2 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
18 | 11/7/14 | H | (8.) | A. Lustenau (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/21/14 | A | (7.) | LASK (1.) | 0:0 | LM | 86' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/28/14 | A | (8.) | SKN St. Pölten (5.) | 2:2 | RM | 45' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/27/15 | H | (6.) | FC Wacker (9.) | 3:0 | 1 | 32' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/6/15 | H | (4.) | FAC (7.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/13/15 | A | (4.) | SV Horn (5.) | 1:1 | LM | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 3/17/15 | H | (4.) | FC Liefering (2.) | 3:2 | LM | 86' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/20/15 | A | (4.) | TSV Hartberg (9.) | 2:2 | LM | 86' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/3/15 | H | (4.) | SV Mattersburg (1.) | 1:2 | LM | 70' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/10/15 | A | (5.) | A. Lustenau (7.) | 3:2 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 4/17/15 | H | (4.) | LASK (3.) | 1:0 | LM | 89' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/21/15 | H | (4.) | SKN St. Pölten (5.) | 0:0 | LM | 14' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/24/15 | A | (4.) | FC Wacker (7.) | 0:1 | Bruised back | |||||||||||
31 | 5/1/15 | A | (4.) | FAC (7.) | 1:0 | LM | 45' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/8/15 | H | (4.) | SV Horn (9.) | 3:2 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
33 | 5/12/15 | A | (4.) | FC Liefering (2.) | 1:4 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/15/15 | H | (4.) | TSV Hartberg (9.) | 0:1 | LB | 60' | 90' | |||||||||
35 | 5/22/15 | A | (4.) | SV Mattersburg (1.) | 2:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
36 | 5/29/15 | H | (4.) | A. Lustenau (7.) | 3:0 | LB | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 7/24/15 | A | (8.) | A. Lustenau (2.) | 2:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/31/15 | H | (8.) | LASK (3.) | 0:0 | LM | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/4/15 | A | (8.) | A. Salzburg (10.) | 3:0 | LM | 77' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/7/15 | H | (8.) | SV Kapfenberg (1.) | 0:2 | LM | 68' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/14/15 | A | (9.) | A. Klagenfurt (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/21/15 | A | (8.) | FC Liefering (7.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/28/15 | H | (8.) | FAC (10.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/11/15 | A | (8.) | SKN St. Pölten (6.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/15/15 | H | (8.) | FC Wacker (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/18/15 | H | (8.) | A. Lustenau (7.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/25/15 | A | (8.) | LASK (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/2/15 | H | (8.) | A. Salzburg (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/16/15 | A | (8.) | SV Kapfenberg (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/20/15 | H | (8.) | A. Klagenfurt (6.) | 1:1 | 22' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/23/15 | H | (8.) | FC Liefering (5.) | 1:0 | 11' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/3/15 | A | (8.) | FAC (10.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/6/15 | H | (8.) | SKN St. Pölten (3.) | 2:3 | 21' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/20/15 | A | (8.) | FC Wacker (1.) | 3:3 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 11/27/15 | A | (8.) | A. Lustenau (5.) | 1:1 | LM | 62' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/26/16 | H | (7.) | LASK (3.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/4/16 | A | (6.) | A. Salzburg (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/11/16 | H | (7.) | SV Kapfenberg (6.) | 1:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/15/16 | A | (6.) | A. Klagenfurt (8.) | 0:2 | 20' | |||||||||||
24 | 3/18/16 | A | (7.) | FC Liefering (4.) | 1:1 | 1 | 25' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/1/16 | H | (7.) | FAC (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/8/16 | A | (7.) | SKN St. Pölten (1.) | 3:2 | LM | 1 | 73' | |||||||||
27 | 4/11/16 | H | (7.) | FC Wacker (3.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/15/16 | H | (7.) | A. Lustenau (5.) | 1:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/22/16 | A | (7.) | LASK (1.) | 2:1 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 4/26/16 | H | (7.) | A. Salzburg (9.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/29/16 | A | (7.) | SV Kapfenberg (6.) | 4:2 | RB | 2 | 45' | |||||||||
32 | 5/6/16 | H | (7.) | A. Klagenfurt (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/10/16 | H | (7.) | FC Liefering (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/13/16 | A | (7.) | FAC (10.) | 0:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 5/20/16 | H | (7.) | SKN St. Pölten (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 5/25/16 | A | (7.) | FC Wacker (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/22/16 | A | (8.) | SV Kapfenberg (10.) | 3:1 | 32' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/29/16 | H | (10.) | FC Liefering (1.) | 1:4 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/5/16 | A | (7.) | Blau Weiss Linz (10.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/12/16 | A | (6.) | WSG Wattens (2.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/16/16 | H | (6.) | LASK (2.) | 1:2 | RB | 34' | 43' | |||||||||
6 | 8/19/16 | A | (5.) | SV Horn (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/26/16 | H | (6.) | FAC (4.) | 0:3 | 21' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/9/16 | H | (7.) | A. Lustenau (3.) | 1:4 | LM | 73' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/13/16 | A | (8.) | FC Wacker (6.) | 3:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/16/16 | H | (6.) | SV Kapfenberg (4.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/23/16 | A | (7.) | FC Liefering (1.) | 3:1 | 12' | |||||||||||
12 | 9/30/16 | H | (6.) | Blau Weiss Linz (10.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/14/16 | H | (5.) | WSG Wattens (8.) | 2:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/18/16 | A | (5.) | LASK (3.) | 2:2 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/21/16 | H | (5.) | SV Horn (9.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/1/16 | A | (4.) | FAC (8.) | 1:1 | 5' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/4/16 | A | (5.) | A. Lustenau (1.) | 1:0 | 54' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/18/16 | H | (5.) | FC Wacker (6.) | 2:2 | 70' | 30' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/25/16 | A | (4.) | SV Kapfenberg (5.) | 0:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 12/2/16 | H | (5.) | FC Liefering (2.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/24/17 | A | (5.) | Blau Weiss Linz (10.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/3/17 | A | (7.) | WSG Wattens (4.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/10/17 | H | (7.) | LASK (1.) | 0:2 | LB | 41' | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 3/14/17 | A | (8.) | SV Horn (7.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 3/17/17 | H | (9.) | FAC (10.) | 0:3 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/31/17 | H | (9.) | A. Lustenau (3.) | 1:1 | LM | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 4/7/17 | A | (9.) | FC Wacker (5.) | 2:2 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/14/17 | H | (8.) | SV Kapfenberg (5.) | 3:1 | LM | 26' | 73' | |||||||||
30 | 4/21/17 | H | (8.) | Blau Weiss Linz (7.) | 0:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
29 | 4/25/17 | A | (8.) | FC Liefering (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/28/17 | H | (7.) | WSG Wattens (5.) | 2:0 | 20' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/2/17 | A | (8.) | LASK (1.) | 1:0 | LM | 66' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/5/17 | H | (6.) | SV Horn (9.) | 3:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/12/17 | A | (6.) | FAC (9.) | 3:0 | 14' | |||||||||||
35 | 5/19/17 | A | (7.) | A. Lustenau (3.) | 2:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/26/17 | H | (8.) | FC Wacker (4.) | 1:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/21/17 | A | (3.) | SV Ried (8.) | 0:1 | LB | 56' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 7/28/17 | H | (1.) | Blau Weiss Linz (9.) | 4:0 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/4/17 | A | (1.) | A. Lustenau (6.) | 2:3 | LM | 65' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/8/17 | H | (1.) | TSV Hartberg (3.) | 1:0 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/11/17 | A | (1.) | FAC (10.) | 0:3 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/15/17 | A | (1.) | SV Kapfenberg (9.) | 0:0 | LM | 89' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 8/18/17 | H | (1.) | WSG Wattens (9.) | 2:1 | LM | 49' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 8/25/17 | A | (1.) | FC Wacker (5.) | 3:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/8/17 | H | (1.) | FC Liefering (5.) | 2:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/11/17 | H | (1.) | SV Ried (4.) | 0:3 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/15/17 | A | (1.) | Blau Weiss Linz (7.) | 1:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/22/17 | H | (1.) | A. Lustenau (7.) | 1:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/29/17 | A | (1.) | TSV Hartberg (4.) | 0:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/13/17 | H | (2.) | FAC (10.) | 1:2 | LM | 63' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/20/17 | H | (2.) | SV Kapfenberg (7.) | 4:2 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
16 | 10/31/17 | A | (1.) | WSG Wattens (8.) | 0:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
17 | 11/3/17 | H | (2.) | FC Wacker (5.) | 0:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
18 | 11/17/17 | A | (2.) | FC Liefering (5.) | 0:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
19 | 11/24/17 | A | (4.) | SV Ried (1.) | 2:2 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
20 | 12/1/17 | H | (2.) | Blau Weiss Linz (10.) | 6:3 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
21 | 2/23/18 | A | (3.) | A. Lustenau (6.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/9/18 | A | (2.) | FAC (10.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/12/18 | H | (3.) | TSV Hartberg (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 3/16/18 | A | (2.) | SV Kapfenberg (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 3/30/18 | H | (2.) | WSG Wattens (7.) | 2:2 | LM | 45' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/2/18 | A | (4.) | FC Wacker (1.) | 2:0 | RM | 34' | 65' | |||||||||
27 | 4/6/18 | H | (5.) | FC Liefering (3.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 4/13/18 | H | (4.) | SV Ried (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/20/18 | A | (3.) | Blau Weiss Linz (9.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/24/18 | H | (4.) | A. Lustenau (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/27/18 | A | (4.) | TSV Hartberg (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/4/18 | H | (4.) | FAC (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/11/18 | H | (4.) | SV Kapfenberg (8.) | 2:1 | 28' | |||||||||||
34 | 5/18/18 | A | (3.) | WSG Wattens (7.) | 1:1 | 2' | |||||||||||
35 | 5/21/18 | H | (3.) | FC Wacker (1.) | 1:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/25/18 | A | (3.) | FC Liefering (5.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/27/18 | H | (13.) | Blau Weiss Linz (4.) | 0:2 | LM | 81' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/4/18 | A | (13.) | A. Lustenau (10.) | 1:1 | LM | 81' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/12/18 | A | (8.) | Vorwärts Steyr (15.) | 0:2 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/17/18 | H | (9.) | Young Violets (12.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/25/18 | A | (7.) | FC Wacker II (8.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/31/18 | H | (6.) | Juniors OÖ (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/14/18 | A | (7.) | WSG Wattens (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/21/18 | A | (7.) | A. Klagenfurt (14.) | 1:1 | RM | 70' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/30/18 | H | (11.) | SV Ried (3.) | 0:3 | LM | 25' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 10/5/18 | A | (8.) | SKU Amstetten (11.) | 2:3 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/19/18 | H | (5.) | FC Liefering (7.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/27/18 | A | (6.) | SV Kapfenberg (4.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/4/18 | H | (5.) | SV Horn (16.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/9/18 | A | (5.) | SV Lafnitz (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/25/18 | H | (6.) | FAC (8.) | 0:0 | 40' | 70' | ||||||||||
16 | 2/22/19 | A | (5.) | Blau Weiss Linz (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/2/19 | H | (4.) | A. Lustenau (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/9/19 | H | (3.) | Vorwärts Steyr (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/15/19 | A | (3.) | Young Violets (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/30/19 | H | (4.) | FC Wacker II (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/5/19 | A | (5.) | Juniors OÖ (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/12/19 | H | (6.) | WSG Wattens (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/20/19 | H | (7.) | A. Klagenfurt (10.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/26/19 | A | (8.) | SV Ried (1.) | 7:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/4/19 | H | (8.) | SKU Amstetten (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/10/19 | A | (6.) | FC Liefering (10.) | 2:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/17/19 | H | (7.) | SV Kapfenberg (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/24/19 | A | (5.) | SV Horn (15.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/29/19 | H | (5.) | SV Lafnitz (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/1/19 | A | (6.) | FAC (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 184, Starting eleven: 124, Substituted in: 31, On the bench: 29, Suspended: 4, Injured: 11 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Left Midfield | 49 | 1 | 3 |
Left-Back | 28 | - | 5 |
Right Midfield | 16 | 2 | 2 |
Right-Back | 6 | - | 2 |
Attacking Midfield | 1 | - | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Austria U20 | |||||
- | - | 2 | - | ||
Austria U19 | |||||
- | - | 4 | - | ||
Austria U17 | |||||
- | Aug 21, 2006 | 4 | - |