Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 90 | 2 | 3 | 2 | |||
Prva liga Championship round | 2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Omladinska liga Srbije | 5 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||
Kadetska liga Srbije | 4 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||
Prva liga Srbije | 7 | 36 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Prva liga Championship round
Kadetska liga Srbije
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Aug 19, 2023 | Brodarac U17 (16.) | FK Ole U17 (7.) | 4:0 | 4 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
12 | Nov 4, 2023 | Graficar U17 (8.) | Lucani U17 (5.) | 0:1 | 9 | - | 2 | - | |||||||||
23 | Apr 20, 2024 | Vojvodina U17 (3.) | Teleoptik U17 (11.) | 2:2 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
25 | May 2, 2024 | Vozdovac U17 (7.) | Lucani U17 (5.) | 2:0 | 2 | - | - | - |
Omladinska liga Srbije
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Aug 26, 2023 | Rad Belgrad U19 (14.) | Kragujevac U19 (6.) | 0:3 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
9 | Oct 7, 2023 | Vozdovac U19 (8.) | Novi Pazar U19 (12.) | 11:0 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
14 | Nov 25, 2023 | Rad Belgrad U19 (16.) | Mladost U19 (12.) | 0:2 | 5 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
24 | Apr 27, 2024 | Čukarički U19 (4.) | Jedinstvo U19 (14.) | 8:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
29 | May 19, 2024 | FK Brodarac U19 (7.) | Kragujevac U19 (12.) | 4:2 | 7 | 2 | - | - |
Prva liga Srbije
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Sep 2, 2023 | Macva (8.) | Mladost GAT (12.) | 2:0 | 8 | - | - | - | |||||||||
13 | Oct 21, 2023 | Dubocica (6.) | Sloboda Uzice (12.) | 1:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
17 | Nov 18, 2023 | Jedinstvo Ub (7.) | Graficar (11.) | 3:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
16 | Dec 6, 2023 | Dubocica (2.) | Radnicki BG (16.) | 1:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
24 | Mar 11, 2024 | Radnicki Srem (7.) | RFK Novi Sad (15.) | 1:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
27 | Mar 29, 2024 | Dubocica (6.) | Macva (10.) | 0:1 | 7 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
29 | Apr 8, 2024 | Radnicki Srem (6.) | FK Indjija (4.) | 1:2 | 6 | - | - | - |