Dmitriy Kayumov
pfckuban.ru
- Date of birth/Age: May 11, 1992 (32)
- Place of birth: Reutov, Moskau ...
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,72 m
- Position: Attacking Midfield
- Former International: Russia U21
- Caps/Goals: 10 / 2
Detailed stats of Dmitriy Kayumov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 106 | 14 | 11 | 5 / - / - | 5.529' | ||||
16/17 | FNL | 12 | 1 | 6 | - / - / - | 944' | |||
17/18 | FNL | 16 | 1 | 2 | 1 / - / - | 1.079' | |||
18/19 | FNL | 12 | 2 | 2 | 2 / - / - | 608' | |||
15/16 | FNL | 28 | 7 | 1 | 1 / - / - | 1.698' | |||
21/22 | FNL | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 42' | |||
19/20 | FNL | 13 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 469' | |||
18/19 | FNL | 16 | 2 | - | - / - / - | 470' | |||
16/17 | FNL | 8 | - | - | - / - / - | 219' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/11/15 | A | (20.) | Tom Tomsk (1.) | 4:1 | AM | 1 | 69' | |||||||||
2 | 7/15/15 | H | (11.) | Gazovik Orenburg (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 7/20/15 | A | (13.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (12.) | 1:1 | RW | 3' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/27/15 | H | (10.) | Volgar (12.) | 1:0 | AM | 29' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/3/15 | A | (4.) | Enisey (16.) | 0:4 | AM | 14' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/10/15 | A | (8.) | Tyumen (13.) | 2:0 | AM | 45' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/17/15 | A | (9.) | Luch-Energia (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 8/23/15 | H | (6.) | SKA-Energia (19.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 8/30/15 | A | (7.) | Sokol Saratov (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/7/15 | H | (5.) | Volga NN (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/14/15 | A | (5.) | Sibir (7.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 9/20/15 | H | (8.) | Baltika (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 9/28/15 | A | (5.) | KamAZ (20.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/4/15 | A | (4.) | Torpedo Armavir (19.) | 1:2 | RW | 12' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/11/15 | H | (6.) | Fakel Voronezh (4.) | 1:3 | AM | 4' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/15/15 | A | (6.) | Baikal Irkutsk (16.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 10/19/15 | H | (6.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (13.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 10/26/15 | A | (6.) | Arsenal Tula (3.) | 4:1 | AM | 13' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/1/15 | H | (6.) | Tosno (18.) | 3:1 | AM | 1 | 86' | |||||||||
20 | 11/8/15 | A | (7.) | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | 2:0 | AM | 83' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/15/15 | H | (7.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (12.) | 2:0 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 11/21/15 | A | (7.) | Volgar (5.) | 2:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/25/15 | H | (7.) | Enisey (11.) | 2:0 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 11/29/15 | H | (7.) | Tyumen (8.) | 1:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/11/16 | H | (6.) | Luch-Energia (17.) | 2:1 | AM | 78' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/16/16 | A | (7.) | SKA-Energia (14.) | 2:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/20/16 | H | (6.) | Sokol Saratov (11.) | 4:3 | AM | 64' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/27/16 | A | (5.) | Volga NN (12.) | 0:0 | AM | 77' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/3/16 | H | (5.) | Sibir (9.) | 3:0 | AM | 1 | 57' | |||||||||
30 | 4/7/16 | A | (5.) | Baltika (11.) | 1:1 | AM | 65' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/11/16 | H | (5.) | KamAZ (20.) | 4:0 | AM | 68' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/18/16 | H | (5.) | Torpedo Armavir (18.) | 1:0 | AM | 65' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/25/16 | A | (5.) | Fakel Voronezh (6.) | 2:2 | AM | 1 | 1 | 88' | ||||||||
34 | 5/2/16 | H | (5.) | Baikal Irkutsk (19.) | 2:0 | AM | 1 | 30' | 77' | ||||||||
35 | 5/6/16 | A | (5.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (12.) | 3:0 | AM | 54' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/10/16 | H | (5.) | Arsenal Tula (2.) | 1:2 | AM | 62' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/15/16 | A | (5.) | Tosno (8.) | 6:1 | AM | 45' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/21/16 | H | (5.) | Tom Tomsk (3.) | 0:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/11/16 | H | (2.) | SKA Khabarovsk (19.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/16/16 | A | (4.) | Khimki (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/23/16 | H | (3.) | Sibir (17.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 7/27/16 | A | (4.) | Mordovia (20.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 7/31/16 | H | (6.) | Kuban Krasnodar (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/6/16 | A | (6.) | Fakel Voronezh (3.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/13/16 | H | (6.) | Sokol Saratov (18.) | 0:0 | AM | 23' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/17/16 | A | (10.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 2:1 | CM | 26' | ||||||||||
9 | 8/21/16 | H | (15.) | Tyumen (12.) | 0:1 | CM | 73' | ||||||||||
10 | 8/28/16 | A | (17.) | Enisey (9.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/3/16 | H | (17.) | Dinamo Moscow (1.) | 1:2 | AM | 24' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/10/16 | A | (14.) | Baltika (19.) | 1:2 | AM | 29' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/17/16 | H | (13.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (6.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 9/26/16 | A | (11.) | Volgar (9.) | 1:2 | AM | 1' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/2/16 | H | (11.) | Spartak Nalchik (12.) | 0:0 | RW | 14' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/8/16 | A | (9.) | Luch-Energia (16.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 10/15/16 | H | (9.) | Spartak 2 (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 10/22/16 | A | (10.) | Tosno (2.) | 2:0 | LW | 29' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/30/16 | H | (9.) | Neftekhimik (19.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/5/16 | H | (12.) | Khimki (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 11/9/16 | A | (13.) | Sibir (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 11/12/16 | H | (12.) | Mordovia (18.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 11/19/16 | A | (12.) | Kuban Krasnodar (13.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 11/25/16 | H | (11.) | Fakel Voronezh (5.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/8/17 | H | (5.) | SKA Khabarovsk (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/12/17 | A | (6.) | Khimki (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/19/17 | H | (5.) | Sibir (16.) | 2:0 | AM | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 3/26/17 | A | (5.) | Mordovia (18.) | 2:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/1/17 | H | (6.) | Kuban Krasnodar (8.) | 2:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/8/17 | H | (4.) | Neftekhimik (20.) | 3:2 | AM | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
31 | 4/12/17 | A | (5.) | Sokol Saratov (13.) | 2:1 | AM | 1 | 72' | |||||||||
32 | 4/17/17 | H | (5.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 1:0 | AM | 86' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/23/17 | A | (6.) | Tyumen (8.) | 3:1 | DM | 1 | 69' | |||||||||
34 | 4/29/17 | H | (8.) | Enisey (3.) | 0:3 | RW | 8' | ||||||||||
35 | 5/6/17 | A | (7.) | Dinamo Moscow (1.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/10/17 | H | (10.) | Baltika (18.) | 1:2 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
37 | 5/14/17 | A | (9.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (14.) | 1:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/20/17 | H | (10.) | Volgar (12.) | 0:1 | AM | 79' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/8/17 | A | (11.) | Volgar (12.) | 0:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/15/17 | H | (13.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | 2:2 | AM | 1 | 1 | 83' | ||||||||
3 | 7/22/17 | A | (15.) | Dinamo S-Pb (2.) | 2:0 | AM | 77' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/26/17 | H | (12.) | Tyumen (20.) | 1:0 | AM | 32' | ||||||||||
5 | 7/30/17 | A | (15.) | Sibir (16.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/5/17 | H | (16.) | Orenburg (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/9/17 | A | (18.) | Tambov (6.) | 1:0 | DM | 16' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/13/17 | H | (20.) | Spartak 2 (9.) | 0:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 8/19/17 | A | (16.) | Baltika (9.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 8/27/17 | H | (18.) | Enisey (2.) | 1:3 | DM | 70' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 9/2/17 | A | (19.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (12.) | 4:1 | DM | 59' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/6/17 | A | (20.) | Avangard Kursk (12.) | 2:0 | DM | 29' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/10/17 | H | (18.) | Rotor Volgograd (20.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 9/16/17 | A | (17.) | Kuban Krasnodar (12.) | 2:2 | DM | 1 | 83' | |||||||||
15 | 9/24/17 | A | (19.) | Luch-Energia (18.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 9/30/17 | A | (20.) | Olimpiets (19.) | 2:1 | AM | 4' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/7/17 | H | (16.) | KS Samara (2.) | 1:0 | LW | 86' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/14/17 | A | (19.) | Tom Tomsk (17.) | 1:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/21/17 | H | (20.) | Khimki (12.) | 0:1 | DM | 70' | ||||||||||
20 | 10/29/17 | A | (19.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 0:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/4/17 | H | (19.) | Dinamo S-Pb (5.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 11/8/17 | A | (19.) | Tyumen (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 11/12/17 | H | (19.) | Sibir (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 11/18/17 | A | (19.) | Orenburg (2.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 11/25/17 | H | (19.) | Tambov (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/17/18 | A | (19.) | SKA Khabarovsk (1.) | 3:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/22/18 | H | (19.) | Mordovia (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 7/29/18 | A | (19.) | Tyumen (18.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/4/18 | H | (20.) | Tambov (2.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/8/18 | A | (19.) | Chertanovo (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/12/18 | A | (19.) | Luch Vladivostok (10.) | 3:0 | RW | 21' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/18/18 | A | (19.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 3:0 | AM | 31' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/26/18 | H | (19.) | Sochi (6.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/1/18 | A | (20.) | Avangard Kursk (5.) | 1:0 | AM | 17' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/8/18 | H | (20.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (9.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/15/18 | A | (18.) | Spartak 2 (4.) | 1:2 | AM | 20' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/19/18 | H | (18.) | Fakel Voronezh (10.) | 4:1 | AM | 24' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/23/18 | A | (17.) | Khimki (12.) | 2:3 | AM | 1 | 17' | |||||||||
14 | 9/30/18 | H | (18.) | Rotor Volgograd (15.) | 2:2 | CM | 33' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/6/18 | A | (18.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (20.) | 1:1 | 18' | |||||||||||
16 | 10/13/18 | H | (18.) | Baltika (17.) | 2:2 | AM | 15' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/20/18 | A | (18.) | Nizhny Novgorod (6.) | 1:0 | AM | 27' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/24/18 | A | (16.) | Sibir (18.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 10/28/18 | H | (17.) | Krasnodar 2 (6.) | 3:3 | LW | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
20 | 11/4/18 | A | (17.) | Mordovia (8.) | 2:1 | AM | 41' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/10/18 | H | (17.) | Chertanovo (6.) | 1:3 | AM | 8' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/14/18 | A | (17.) | Tambov (2.) | 0:1 | AM | 34' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/18/18 | H | (17.) | Tyumen (18.) | 1:0 | AM | 30' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/24/18 | H | (17.) | Luch Vladivostok (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 3/3/19 | A | (3.) | Baltika (16.) | 2:1 | AM | 14' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/10/19 | H | (3.) | Nizhny Novgorod (7.) | 1:1 | AM | 40' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/17/19 | A | (4.) | Armavir (17.) | 0:0 | CM | 38' | ||||||||||
29 | 3/30/19 | A | (6.) | SKA Khabarovsk (9.) | 1:0 | AM | 72' | 20' | |||||||||
30 | 4/7/19 | H | (5.) | Mordovia (12.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 4/13/19 | A | (4.) | Tyumen (19.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 4/20/19 | H | (4.) | Tambov (1.) | 0:0 | AM | 14' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/24/19 | A | (5.) | Chertanovo (7.) | 3:2 | AM | 20' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/28/19 | H | (5.) | Luch Vladivostok (14.) | 2:2 | AM | 1 | 1 | 24' | 71' | |||||||
35 | 5/4/19 | A | (8.) | Tom Tomsk (3.) | 1:0 | AM | 66' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/11/19 | H | (6.) | Sochi (1.) | 2:1 | AM | 1 | 82' | |||||||||
28 | 5/15/19 | H | (4.) | Krasnodar 2 (8.) | 1:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/19/19 | A | (8.) | Sibir (18.) | 1:0 | AM | 70' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/25/19 | A | (8.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | 4:2 | AM | 1 | 83' | |||||||||
1 | 7/7/19 | H | (20.) | Rotor Volgograd (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/13/19 | A | (20.) | Khimki (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/20/19 | H | (18.) | Krasnodar 2 (17.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 7/24/19 | A | (20.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 7/28/19 | H | (16.) | Neftekhimik (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/3/19 | A | (11.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/10/19 | H | (13.) | Spartak 2 (6.) | 2:2 | AM | 1 | 1' | |||||||||
8 | 8/14/19 | A | (17.) | Torpedo Moskau (2.) | 3:1 | AM | 74' | 24' | |||||||||
9 | 8/18/19 | H | (12.) | Chaika Pes. (18.) | 1:1 | AM | 65' | ||||||||||
10 | 8/25/19 | A | (15.) | Fakel Voronezh (19.) | 0:0 | AM | 45' | ||||||||||
11 | 8/31/19 | H | (15.) | Baltika (14.) | 0:0 | AM | 20' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/7/19 | A | (16.) | SKA Khabarovsk (4.) | 1:0 | AM | 18' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/14/19 | H | (16.) | Mordovia (19.) | 2:2 | CM | 73' | ||||||||||
14 | 9/21/19 | A | (15.) | Nizhny Novgorod (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 9/29/19 | H | (14.) | Armavir (15.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 10/5/19 | A | (15.) | Luch (11.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 10/12/19 | H | (15.) | Chertanovo (5.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 10/19/19 | H | (12.) | Tekstilshchik (18.) | 2:1 | DM | 56' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/23/19 | A | (12.) | Enisey (17.) | 1:1 | AM | 60' | ||||||||||
20 | 10/27/19 | H | (12.) | Khimki (2.) | 0:3 | AM | 12' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/4/19 | A | (14.) | Krasnodar 2 (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 11/9/19 | H | (13.) | Tom Tomsk (9.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 11/13/19 | A | (13.) | Neftekhimik (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 11/17/19 | H | (14.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 2:2 | DM | 17' | ||||||||||
25 | 11/23/19 | A | (13.) | Spartak 2 (16.) | 1:1 | AM | 75' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/9/20 | H | (14.) | Torpedo Moskau (3.) | 2:2 | CM | 4' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/15/20 | A | (13.) | Chaika Pes. (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/11/21 | A | (15.) | M. Lipetsk (2.) | 3:2 | AM | 42' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/17/21 | H | (9.) | Baltika (17.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 7/24/21 | A | (13.) | Fakel Voronezh (3.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 143, Starting eleven: 61, Substituted in: 45, On the bench: 37, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Attacking Midfield | 93 | 13 | 9 |
Defensive Midfield | 12 | - | 2 |
Central Midfield | 6 | - | - |
Left Winger | 5 | 1 | - |
Right Winger | 5 | - | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russia U21 | |||||
19 | Nov 10, 2011 | 10 | 2 | ||
Russia U19 | |||||
21 | - | 6 | - | ||
Russia U18 | |||||
16 | - | 4 | 1 |