efbet Liga
Bulgaria
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Ludogorets Razgrad
Record-holding champions:
CSKA-Sofia 31 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
26. Pos. 20.375 Points
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 418
- Foreigners: 188 Players 45.0%
- ø-Market value: €390k
- ø-Age: 25.7
Matchday 8 11/12
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Vratsa | 0:1 | Lud (2.) | ||
Fri
Sep 30, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.730 · Aleksandar Kostadinov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90' | |||
(6.) Varna | 0:2 | Burgas (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 1, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.640 · Ivaylo Stoyanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
0:2 | 74' | |||
(11.) MON | 0:0 | Beroe (16.) | ||
Sat
Oct 1, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
760 · Nikolay Yordanov |
(7.) MP | 2:2 | Litex (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 1, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.590 · Georgi Kabakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
51' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 76' | |||
(12.) PFK Vi | 0:3 | Loko (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 1, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Stanislav Todorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
0:2 | 76' | |||
0:3 | 87' | |||
(15.) Svetka | 0:3 | ZSKA (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 2, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
5.400 · Nikola Popov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 66' | |||
0:2 | 72' | |||
0:3 | 88' | |||
(5.) Levski | 4:0 | LokSof (10.) | ||
Sun
Oct 2, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.630 · Anton Genov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
30' | 3:0 | |||
37' | 4:0 | |||
(9.) Slavia | 3:0 | Kaliak (13.) | ||
Mon
Oct 3, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
90 · Hristo Ristoskov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
67' | 2:0 | |||
71' | 3:0 | |||
Table efbet Liga 11/12
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA Sofia | 8 | 18 | 24 | |
2 | Ludogorets | 8 | 15 | 22 | |
3 | Chern. Burgas | 8 | 11 | 18 | |
4 | Levski Sofia | 8 | 8 | 18 | |
5 | Litex Lovech | 8 | 11 | 17 | |
6 | Loko Plovdiv | 8 | 3 | 14 | |
7 | Cherno More | 8 | 3 | 13 | |
8 | Slavia Sofia | 8 | -3 | 13 | |
9 | Minyor Pernik | 8 | 3 | 12 | |
10 | Loko Sofia | 8 | -1 | 8 | |
11 | Montana | 8 | -7 | 8 | |
12 | Vidima-Rakovski | 8 | -14 | 5 | |
13 | Kaliakra | 8 | -7 | 4 | |
14 | Botev Vratsa | 8 | -9 | 4 | |
15 | Beroe | 8 | -11 | 1 | |
16 | Svetkavitsa | 8 | -20 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...