Egor Kondakov
chertanovo-football.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Nov 26, 1998 (25)
- Place of birth: Moskau
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,78 m
- Position: Right-Back
- Former International: Russia U18
- Caps/Goals: 6 / 0
Detailed stats of Egor Kondakov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/17/18 | H | (12.) | Rotor Volgograd (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/22/18 | A | (9.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/29/18 | H | (2.) | Baltika (20.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/4/18 | A | (6.) | Nizhny Novgorod (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/8/18 | H | (8.) | Armavir (19.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/12/18 | A | (11.) | Krasnodar 2 (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/18/18 | H | (10.) | SKA Khabarovsk (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/26/18 | A | (8.) | Mordovia (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/1/18 | H | (7.) | Tyumen (18.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/8/18 | A | (8.) | Tambov (2.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/15/18 | H | (6.) | Sibir (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/19/18 | H | (6.) | Luch Vladivostok (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 9/23/18 | A | (6.) | Tom Tomsk (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 9/30/18 | H | (8.) | Sochi (7.) | 2:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/6/18 | A | (10.) | Avangard Kursk (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/13/18 | H | (11.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/20/18 | A | (9.) | Spartak 2 (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 10/24/18 | H | (8.) | Fakel Voronezh (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 10/28/18 | A | (8.) | Khimki (13.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/4/18 | H | (7.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (20.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 11/10/18 | A | (6.) | Armavir (17.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 11/14/18 | H | (5.) | Nizhny Novgorod (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 11/18/18 | A | (6.) | Baltika (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 11/24/18 | H | (6.) | Krasnodar 2 (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/3/19 | A | (4.) | SKA Khabarovsk (12.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/10/19 | H | (5.) | Mordovia (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/16/19 | A | (6.) | Tyumen (19.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 3/24/19 | H | (7.) | Tambov (1.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 3/30/19 | A | (7.) | Sibir (18.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/7/19 | A | (6.) | Luch Vladivostok (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/13/19 | H | (7.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 4/20/19 | A | (8.) | Sochi (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 4/24/19 | H | (7.) | Avangard Kursk (5.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 4/28/19 | A | (7.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 5/4/19 | H | (6.) | Spartak 2 (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
36 | 5/11/19 | A | (7.) | Fakel Voronezh (17.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 5/19/19 | H | (5.) | Khimki (10.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
38 | 5/25/19 | A | (5.) | Rotor Volgograd (11.) | 1:2 | RM | 1' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/7/19 | A | (7.) | Chaika Pes. (16.) | 0:1 | RB | 1 | 25' | |||||||||
2 | 7/13/19 | H | (5.) | Enisey (9.) | 2:1 | RB | 71' | 72' | |||||||||
3 | 7/20/19 | A | (7.) | Fakel Voronezh (14.) | 0:0 | LB | 10' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/24/19 | H | (5.) | Rotor Volgograd (6.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 7/28/19 | A | (3.) | Baltika (17.) | 1:2 | RB | 1' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/3/19 | H | (3.) | Khimki (1.) | 0:0 | LB | 3' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/10/19 | A | (4.) | SKA Khabarovsk (8.) | 0:0 | RB | 16' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/14/19 | H | (5.) | Krasnodar 2 (15.) | 1:2 | RB | 76' | ||||||||||
9 | 8/18/19 | A | (5.) | Mordovia (17.) | 2:3 | RB | 28' | ||||||||||
10 | 8/25/19 | H | (5.) | Tom Tomsk (4.) | 1:1 | RB | 87' | ||||||||||
11 | 8/31/19 | A | (4.) | Nizhny Novgorod (13.) | 0:0 | RB | 67' | 25' | |||||||||
12 | 9/7/19 | H | (5.) | Neftekhimik (9.) | 2:2 | RB | 70' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/15/19 | A | (4.) | Armavir (14.) | 1:1 | RB | 71' | ||||||||||
14 | 9/21/19 | H | (6.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (5.) | 0:1 | RB | 8' | ||||||||||
15 | 9/29/19 | A | (5.) | Luch (12.) | 0:1 | RM | 2' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/5/19 | H | (6.) | Spartak 2 (14.) | 2:2 | LB | 3' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/12/19 | A | (5.) | Avangard Kursk (15.) | 0:1 | RB | 6' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/19/19 | A | (4.) | Torpedo Moskau (1.) | 0:1 | RB | 71' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/23/19 | H | (4.) | Tekstilshchik (18.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 10/27/19 | A | (4.) | Enisey (17.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 11/3/19 | H | (4.) | Fakel Voronezh (18.) | 4:0 | LB | 21' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/9/19 | A | (4.) | Rotor Volgograd (3.) | 1:1 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 11/13/19 | H | (4.) | Baltika (7.) | 3:1 | RM | 79' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/17/19 | A | (4.) | Khimki (3.) | 3:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 11/23/19 | H | (4.) | SKA Khabarovsk (8.) | 1:0 | RB | 5' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/10/20 | A | (4.) | Krasnodar 2 (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/15/20 | H | (3.) | Mordovia (19.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/1/20 | H | (16.) | Spartak 2 (3.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/8/20 | H | (13.) | Tom Tomsk (21.) | 2:0 | RB | 15' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/12/20 | A | (5.) | Irtysh Omsk (21.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/16/20 | H | (9.) | Dinamo Bryansk (17.) | 0:1 | RB | 65' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/22/20 | A | (14.) | Neftekhimik (5.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/30/20 | H | (17.) | Alania Vl. (12.) | 0:3 | LB | 10' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/5/20 | H | (17.) | Tekstilshchik (13.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/9/20 | H | (18.) | KS Samara (10.) | 0:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/13/20 | A | (20.) | Volgar (17.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/19/20 | H | (20.) | Fakel Voronezh (16.) | 0:3 | RB | 53' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 9/23/20 | A | (20.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (19.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/27/20 | H | (20.) | Torpedo Moskau (8.) | 0:0 | LB | 9' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/4/20 | A | (21.) | Akron Togliatti (15.) | 1:0 | RB | 45' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/9/20 | H | (19.) | Krasnodar 2 (11.) | 1:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
15 | 10/13/20 | A | (17.) | Baltika (10.) | 1:2 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
16 | 10/17/20 | A | (20.) | Veles Moscow (8.) | 3:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
17 | 10/24/20 | A | (20.) | SKA Khabarovsk (14.) | 2:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
18 | 10/28/20 | H | (20.) | Chaika Pes. (11.) | 1:2 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
19 | 11/1/20 | A | (20.) | Orenburg (2.) | 3:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
20 | 11/7/20 | H | (20.) | Enisey (10.) | 1:2 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
21 | 11/11/20 | A | (20.) | Nizhny Novgorod (1.) | 3:2 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
22 | 11/15/20 | A | (20.) | Tom Tomsk (21.) | 1:2 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
23 | 11/21/20 | H | (20.) | Irtysh Omsk (17.) | 0:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
24 | 11/25/20 | A | (19.) | Dinamo Bryansk (20.) | 1:2 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
25 | 11/29/20 | H | (18.) | Neftekhimik (7.) | 1:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
26 | 12/5/20 | A | (18.) | Alania Vl. (5.) | 3:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
27 | 2/27/21 | A | (19.) | Tekstilshchik (14.) | 1:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
28 | 3/6/21 | A | (19.) | KS Samara (1.) | 5:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
29 | 3/10/21 | H | (19.) | Volgar (10.) | 1:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
30 | 3/14/21 | A | (19.) | Fakel Voronezh (14.) | 4:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
31 | 3/20/21 | H | (19.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (22.) | 2:2 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
32 | 3/24/21 | A | (19.) | Torpedo Moskau (5.) | 3:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
33 | 3/28/21 | H | (20.) | Akron Togliatti (16.) | 0:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
34 | 4/2/21 | A | (21.) | Krasnodar 2 (16.) | 1:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
35 | 4/7/21 | H | (21.) | Baltika (6.) | 1:2 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
36 | 4/11/21 | H | (21.) | Veles Moscow (7.) | 2:4 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
37 | 4/17/21 | H | (21.) | SKA Khabarovsk (11.) | 0:4 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
38 | 4/24/21 | A | (21.) | Chaika Pes. (13.) | 1:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
39 | 4/28/21 | H | (21.) | Orenburg (2.) | 2:3 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
40 | 5/2/21 | A | (21.) | Enisey (10.) | 1:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
41 | 5/8/21 | H | (21.) | Nizhny Novgorod (3.) | 1:3 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
42 | 5/15/21 | A | (21.) | Spartak 2 (14.) | 4:3 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
Squad: 42, Starting eleven: 18, Substituted in: 17, On the bench: 7, Suspended: 0, Injured: 29 |