Emil Dyre
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 9, 1984 (40)
- Place of birth: Frederiksberg
- Citizenship: Denmark
- Height: 1,80 m
- Position: Right Winger
Currently working as:
Assistant Manager
Club:
B.93
Detailed stats of Emil Dyre
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 27 | 4 | - | 3 / - / - | 926' | ||||
18/19 | 2.Division | 21 | 3 | - | 3 / - / - | 741' | |||
17/18 | KanalSport Div | 6 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 185' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/8/09 | H | (14.) | Bröndby IF II | 1:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
2 | 8/15/09 | A | (14.) | Greve Fodbold (13.) | 2:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
3 | 8/23/09 | H | (16.) | Brönshöj BK (5.) | 0:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
4 | 8/29/09 | A | (12.) | Hellerup IK (11.) | 1:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
5 | 9/5/09 | H | (9.) | KB (FCK II) (12.) | 3:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
6 | 9/12/09 | A | (10.) | BSV (3.) | 4:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
7 | 9/19/09 | H | (12.) | Nordvest FC (5.) | 1:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
8 | 9/26/09 | A | (14.) | Alleröd FK (13.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
9 | 10/3/09 | H | (12.) | BGA (8.) | 4:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
10 | 10/10/09 | A | (9.) | Vanlöse IF (12.) | 0:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
11 | 10/17/09 | H | (5.) | Stenlöse BK (7.) | 1:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
12 | 10/24/09 | A | (5.) | B1908 Amager (13.) | 0:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
13 | 10/31/09 | H | (5.) | Avarta (4.) | 3:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
14 | 11/7/09 | A | (5.) | BK Skjold (15.) | 2:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
15 | 11/15/09 | A | (6.) | Lolland Falster (8.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
17 | 3/28/10 | A | (6.) | KB (FCK II) (11.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
18 | 4/1/10 | H | (5.) | Hellerup IK (11.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
19 | 4/5/10 | A | (7.) | Brönshöj BK (2.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
20 | 4/10/10 | H | (5.) | Greve Fodbold (8.) | 4:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
16 | 4/14/10 | H | (6.) | BSV (1.) | 3:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
21 | 4/18/10 | A | (5.) | Bröndby IF II | 1:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
22 | 4/24/10 | H | (5.) | Lolland Falster (8.) | 1:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
23 | 5/1/10 | H | (5.) | BK Skjold (15.) | 5:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
24 | 5/9/10 | A | (4.) | Avarta (3.) | 1:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
25 | 5/15/10 | H | (4.) | B1908 Amager (14.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
26 | 5/22/10 | A | (4.) | Stenlöse BK (12.) | 0:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
27 | 5/26/10 | H | (4.) | Vanlöse IF (9.) | 2:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
28 | 5/30/10 | A | (3.) | BGA (13.) | 0:4 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
29 | 6/6/10 | H | (2.) | Alleröd FK (16.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
30 | 6/12/10 | A | (2.) | Nordvest FC (6.) | 0:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
1 | 8/7/10 | A | (5.) | BSV (6.) | 2:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
2 | 8/14/10 | H | (2.) | BSF (13.) | 3:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
3 | 8/21/10 | A | (2.) | BK Skjold (10.) | 0:4 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
4 | 8/28/10 | H | (1.) | Avarta (5.) | 1:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
5 | 9/4/10 | A | (4.) | Frederikssund (5.) | 3:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
6 | 9/11/10 | H | (6.) | Herlev IF (7.) | 1:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
7 | 9/18/10 | A | (4.) | Vanlöse IF (8.) | 2:4 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
8 | 9/25/10 | H | (4.) | Greve Fodbold (16.) | 1:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
9 | 10/2/10 | A | (4.) | Alleröd FK (12.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
10 | 10/9/10 | H | (4.) | Elite 3000 (1.) | 1:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
11 | 10/16/10 | H | (4.) | Stenlöse BK (14.) | 3:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
12 | 10/23/10 | A | (5.) | BGA (9.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
13 | 10/30/10 | H | (5.) | Hellerup IK (4.) | 1:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
14 | 11/7/10 | A | (6.) | Lolland Falster (10.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
15 | 11/13/10 | H | (6.) | Nordvest FC (1.) | 0:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
17 | 3/26/11 | H | (8.) | Frederikssund (9.) | 2:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
19 | 4/9/11 | H | (8.) | BK Skjold (13.) | 2:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
16 | 4/13/11 | A | (7.) | Herlev IF (6.) | 3:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
20 | 4/16/11 | A | (7.) | BSF (16.) | 1:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
21 | 4/21/11 | H | (7.) | BSV (4.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
22 | 4/25/11 | A | (7.) | Nordvest FC (1.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
23 | 4/30/11 | H | (8.) | Lolland Falster (7.) | 2:4 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
18 | 5/3/11 | A | (8.) | Avarta (7.) | 2:4 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
24 | 5/6/11 | A | (9.) | Hellerup IK (2.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
25 | 5/14/11 | H | (9.) | BGA (10.) | -:- | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
26 | 5/20/11 | A | (9.) | Stenlöse BK (12.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
27 | 5/29/11 | A | (9.) | Elite 3000 (3.) | 2:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
28 | 6/2/11 | H | (9.) | Alleröd FK (14.) | 3:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
29 | 6/5/11 | A | (9.) | Greve Fodbold (15.) | 0:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
30 | 6/11/11 | H | (6.) | Vanlöse IF (8.) | 3:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
2 | 8/14/11 | A | (7.) | Hvidovre (3.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
3 | 8/23/11 | H | (6.) | IFS Birkeröd (10.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
4 | 8/28/11 | A | (11.) | Nordvest FC (10.) | 4:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
5 | 9/3/11 | A | (5.) | BGA (16.) | 1:5 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
6 | 9/10/11 | H | (10.) | Avarta (7.) | 0:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
7 | 9/18/11 | A | (6.) | Fremad Amager (9.) | 2:4 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
8 | 9/24/11 | H | (8.) | Svebölle BI (7.) | 1:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
9 | 10/1/11 | A | (8.) | Rishöj BK (11.) | 0:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
1 | 10/5/11 | H | (4.) | Vanlöse IF (13.) | 2:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
10 | 10/8/11 | H | (9.) | Herlev IF (2.) | 0:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
11 | 10/15/11 | A | (10.) | BSV (15.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
12 | 10/22/11 | H | (11.) | Hellerup IK (3.) | 0:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
13 | 10/30/11 | A | (10.) | Elite 3000 (13.) | 1:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
14 | 11/5/11 | H | (10.) | SC Egedal (14.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
15 | 11/12/11 | A | (12.) | B1908 Amager (8.) | 3:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
16 | 4/1/12 | A | (12.) | Avarta (13.) | 0:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
17 | 4/5/12 | H | (13.) | BGA (16.) | 1:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
18 | 4/9/12 | H | (13.) | Nordvest FC (8.) | 2:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
19 | 4/14/12 | A | (14.) | IFS Birkeröd (7.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
20 | 4/21/12 | H | (13.) | Hvidovre (1.) | 1:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
21 | 4/28/12 | A | (14.) | Vanlöse IF (8.) | 1:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
22 | 5/5/12 | H | (14.) | B1908 Amager (5.) | 0:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
23 | 5/12/12 | A | (12.) | SC Egedal (13.) | 1:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
24 | 5/19/12 | H | (14.) | Elite 3000 (7.) | 1:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
25 | 5/23/12 | A | (14.) | Hellerup IK (1.) | 2:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
26 | 5/26/12 | H | (15.) | BSV (10.) | 0:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
27 | 6/2/12 | A | (15.) | Herlev IF (3.) | 0:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
28 | 6/5/12 | H | (14.) | Rishöj BK (4.) | 6:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
29 | 6/10/12 | A | (14.) | Svebölle BI (6.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
30 | 6/16/12 | H | (14.) | Fremad Amager (5.) | 3:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
1 | 8/3/13 | H | (10.) | Fremad Amager (6.) | 1:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
2 | 8/11/13 | A | (7.) | Svebölle BI (12.) | 0:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
3 | 8/17/13 | H | (8.) | FC Roskilde (1.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
4 | 8/23/13 | A | (10.) | IFS Birkeröd (16.) | 2:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
5 | 9/1/13 | H | (10.) | Gentofte VI (11.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
6 | 9/8/13 | A | (12.) | Naestved BK (2.) | 3:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
7 | 9/15/13 | A | (12.) | Avarta (7.) | 3:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
8 | 9/21/13 | H | (12.) | B1908 Amager (8.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
9 | 9/28/13 | A | (12.) | Vanlöse IF (13.) | 0:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
10 | 10/5/13 | H | (12.) | FC Helsingör (1.) | 0:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
11 | 10/12/13 | A | (11.) | BSV (12.) | 1:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
12 | 10/19/13 | H | (8.) | Nyköbing FC (16.) | 4:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
13 | 10/27/13 | A | (6.) | Nordvest FC (7.) | 1:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
14 | 11/2/13 | H | (6.) | BK Frem (8.) | 0:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
15 | 11/9/13 | A | (8.) | SC Egedal (14.) | 4:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
16 | 3/29/14 | H | (10.) | Naestved BK (3.) | 0:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
17 | 4/5/14 | A | (6.) | Gentofte VI (10.) | 1:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
18 | 4/12/14 | H | (6.) | IFS Birkeröd (11.) | 1:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
19 | 4/17/14 | A | (7.) | FC Roskilde (1.) | 1:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
20 | 4/21/14 | H | (7.) | Svebölle BI (12.) | 0:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
21 | 4/27/14 | A | (6.) | Fremad Amager (3.) | 2:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
22 | 5/3/14 | H | (6.) | SC Egedal (16.) | 3:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
23 | 5/10/14 | A | (6.) | BK Frem (7.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
24 | 5/17/14 | H | (7.) | Nordvest FC (6.) | 0:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
25 | 5/23/14 | A | (8.) | Nyköbing FC (13.) | 3:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
26 | 5/29/14 | H | (9.) | BSV (7.) | 1:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
27 | 6/1/14 | A | (9.) | FC Helsingör (3.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
28 | 6/9/14 | H | (11.) | Vanlöse IF (14.) | 2:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
29 | 6/14/14 | A | (11.) | B1908 Amager (5.) | 2:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
30 | 6/21/14 | H | (10.) | Avarta (13.) | 4:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
1 | 8/9/14 | A | (5.) | B1908 Amager (13.) | 0:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
2 | 8/16/14 | H | (3.) | Nyköbing FC (15.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
3 | 8/24/14 | A | (3.) | Avarta (8.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
4 | 8/30/14 | H | (3.) | Rishöj BK (9.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
5 | 9/6/14 | A | (2.) | BSV (6.) | 2:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
6 | 9/13/14 | H | (2.) | Holbaek B&I (8.) | 3:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
7 | 9/20/14 | A | (2.) | Avedöre IF (14.) | 1:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
8 | 9/27/14 | H | (1.) | Svebölle BI (13.) | 4:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
9 | 10/4/14 | A | (1.) | B.93 (10.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
10 | 10/11/14 | H | (1.) | Hellerup IK (3.) | 4:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
12 | 10/27/14 | H | (1.) | Herlev IF (14.) | 1:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
13 | 10/31/14 | A | (2.) | Hvidovre (4.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
14 | 11/8/14 | H | (2.) | FC Helsingör (1.) | 0:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
15 | 11/15/14 | H | (2.) | Fremad Amager (6.) | 4:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
11 | 11/22/14 | A | (1.) | Gentofte VI (14.) | 1:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
16 | 3/29/15 | A | (1.) | Holbaek B&I (9.) | 0:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
17 | 4/2/15 | H | (1.) | BSV (11.) | 2:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
18 | 4/6/15 | A | (2.) | Rishöj BK (12.) | 0:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
19 | 4/11/15 | H | (2.) | Avarta (6.) | 1:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
20 | 4/19/15 | A | (2.) | Nyköbing FC (8.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
21 | 4/25/15 | H | (2.) | B1908 Amager (9.) | 4:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
22 | 5/3/15 | A | (2.) | Fremad Amager (3.) | 2:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
23 | 5/10/15 | A | (2.) | FC Helsingör (1.) | 2:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
24 | 5/16/15 | H | (2.) | Hvidovre (5.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
25 | 5/23/15 | A | (2.) | Herlev IF (15.) | 2:5 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
26 | 5/30/15 | H | (2.) | Gentofte VI (14.) | 1:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
27 | 6/3/15 | A | (2.) | Hellerup IK (6.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
28 | 6/6/15 | H | (2.) | B.93 (8.) | 4:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
29 | 6/13/15 | A | (2.) | Svebölle BI (16.) | 0:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
30 | 6/20/15 | H | (2.) | Avedöre IF (12.) | 1:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
1 | 8/9/15 | A | Fremad Amager | 1:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
2 | 8/15/15 | H | Naesby BK | 2:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
3 | 8/22/15 | H | FC Svendborg | 4:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
4 | 8/29/15 | A | Dalum IF | 1:3 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
5 | 9/5/15 | H | B.93 | 0:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
6 | 9/13/15 | A | Nyköbing FC | 0:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
7 | 9/19/15 | H | BK Marienlyst | 1:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
8 | 9/26/15 | A | BK Marienlyst | 2:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
9 | 10/3/15 | H | Fremad Amager | 2:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
10 | 10/10/15 | A | Naesby BK | 0:3 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
11 | 10/17/15 | A | FC Svendborg | 0:4 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
12 | 10/24/15 | H | Dalum IF | 3:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
13 | 10/31/15 | A | B.93 | 2:3 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
14 | 11/7/15 | H | Nyköbing FC | 3:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
1 | 8/6/16 | H | Avarta | 1:2 | Ankle ligament tear | ||||||||||||
2 | 8/13/16 | A | Fredensborg BI | 0:0 | Ankle ligament tear | ||||||||||||
3 | 8/20/16 | H | B.93 | 2:0 | Ankle ligament tear | ||||||||||||
4 | 8/27/16 | A | Hellerup IK | 1:2 | Ankle ligament tear | ||||||||||||
5 | 9/3/16 | H | Brönshöj BK | 0:2 | Ankle ligament tear | ||||||||||||
6 | 9/10/16 | A | Hvidovre | 1:1 | Ankle ligament tear | ||||||||||||
7 | 9/17/16 | H | Holbaek B&I | 5:1 | Ankle ligament tear | ||||||||||||
8 | 9/24/16 | A | B.93 | 1:1 | Ankle ligament tear | ||||||||||||
9 | 10/1/16 | A | Brönshöj BK | 1:0 | Ankle ligament tear | ||||||||||||
10 | 10/8/16 | H | Hvidovre | 1:4 | Ankle ligament tear | ||||||||||||
11 | 10/15/16 | H | Fredensborg BI | 3:2 | Ankle ligament tear | ||||||||||||
12 | 10/23/16 | A | Avarta | 1:1 | Ankle ligament tear | ||||||||||||
13 | 10/29/16 | A | Holbaek B&I | 0:1 | Ankle ligament tear | ||||||||||||
14 | 11/5/16 | H | Hellerup IK | 3:1 | Ankle ligament tear | ||||||||||||
1 | 8/5/17 | A | Brönshöj BK | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | 8/12/17 | H | Akademisk BK | 2:1 | 1 | 24' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/18/17 | A | Hvidovre | 2:1 | 45' | ||||||||||||
4 | 8/26/17 | H | Hilleröd F | 6:0 | 36' | ||||||||||||
5 | 9/2/17 | H | Naestved BK | 1:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | 9/9/17 | A | BK Frem | 3:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | 9/16/17 | H | Skovshoved | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | 9/23/17 | A | Hilleröd F | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | 9/30/17 | A | Akademisk BK | 1:1 | 16' | ||||||||||||
10 | 10/7/17 | H | Brönshöj BK | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | 10/15/17 | A | Naestved BK | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
12 | 10/21/17 | H | BK Frem | 2:5 | 26' | ||||||||||||
13 | 10/28/17 | A | Skovshoved | 0:1 | AM | 39' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/4/17 | H | Hvidovre | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | 8/4/18 | H | Brönshöj BK | 0:4 | 15' | ||||||||||||
2 | 8/11/18 | A | Skovshoved | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | 8/18/18 | A | BK Marienlyst | 1:2 | 20' | ||||||||||||
4 | 8/22/18 | H | Vanlöse IF | 0:2 | RW | 45' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/18 | A | Avarta | 0:1 | RW | 79' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/1/18 | H | Akademisk BK | 1:4 | 90' | 19' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/8/18 | A | BK Frem | 0:1 | 24' | ||||||||||||
8 | 9/15/18 | H | Slagelse | 1:1 | 19' | ||||||||||||
9 | 9/22/18 | A | Hilleröd F | 0:3 | 23' | ||||||||||||
10 | 9/29/18 | H | Hellerup IK | 0:2 | 15' | ||||||||||||
11 | 10/6/18 | H | Middelfart | 0:4 | 16' | ||||||||||||
12 | 10/13/18 | A | Vanlöse IF | 0:3 | RW | 21' | 65' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/20/18 | H | Skovshoved | 3:3 | RW | 62' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/28/18 | A | Akademisk BK | 3:0 | 13' | ||||||||||||
15 | 11/3/18 | H | BK Frem | 1:0 | 1 | 50' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/10/18 | A | Brönshöj BK | 3:1 | RW | 77' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/9/19 | H | Hilleröd F | 1:2 | 28' | ||||||||||||
18 | 3/16/19 | A | Slagelse | 2:1 | 1 | 32' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/23/19 | A | Hellerup IK | 0:3 | RW | 1 | 62' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/30/19 | H | BK Marienlyst | 6:0 | 35' | ||||||||||||
21 | 4/6/19 | A | Middelfart | 2:5 | 69' | 30' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/13/19 | H | Avarta | 4:3 | 12' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 29, Starting eleven: 7, Substituted in: 20, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 14, Absence: 0 |