Ettan Norra
Sweden
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 392
- Foreigners: 57 Players 14.5%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 23.3
Matchday 21 2020
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) IFS | 3:1 | ÖS IF (12.) | ||
Sat
Oct 3, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Fredrik Oppong | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
45' | ||||
2:1 | 45' | |||
64' | 3:1 | |||
67' | ||||
90+4' | ||||
(5.) SFK | 1:2 | Berga (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 3, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Joel Bäckström | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 39' | |||
1:2 | 50' | |||
(11.) IFK | 2:2 | BP (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 3, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Adi Aganovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 39' | |||
45' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 61' | |||
(8.) GIF | 2:3 | KIF (14.) | ||
Sun
Oct 4, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Jasmin Svraka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 54' | |||
2:2 | 65' | |||
2:3 | 74' | |||
(10.) Luleå | 4:0 | NBIS (16.) | ||
Sun
Oct 4, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
49 · Erik Mattsson | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
64' | 3:0 | |||
75' | 4:0 | |||
(1.) VIF | 2:2 | HAN (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 4, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Rinon Hasani | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 39' | |||
1:2 | 47' | |||
79' | 2:2 | |||
(9.) IK FT | 3:1 | TFK (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 4, 2020
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
47 · Oscar Johnson | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 62' | |||
89' | 3:1 | |||
(13.) TTGFF | 0:5 | SIF (6.) | ||
Wed
Oct 28, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Mohammad Reza Faghani | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
0:2 | 61' | |||
0:3 | 70' | |||
0:4 | 76' | |||
0:5 | 90' | |||
90+2' | ||||
Table Ettan Norra 2020
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vasalunds IF | 21 | 43 | 51 | |
2 | IFK Haninge | 21 | 24 | 43 | |
3 | Brommapojkarna | 21 | 22 | 42 | |
4 | Sylvia | 21 | 12 | 42 | |
5 | Sandvikens IF | 21 | 18 | 35 | |
6 | Sollentuna FK | 21 | -1 | 35 | |
7 | Täby FK | 21 | 9 | 31 | |
8 | Gefle | 21 | 2 | 31 | |
9 | IK Frej Täby | 21 | 1 | 29 | |
10 | IFK Luleå | 21 | -8 | 26 | |
11 | IF Karlstad | 21 | -11 | 23 | |
12 | Karlslunds IF | 21 | -6 | 22 | |
13 | Örebro Syr. | 21 | -14 | 20 | |
14 | Team TG | 21 | -31 | 20 | |
15 | IFK Berga | 21 | -23 | 12 | |
16 | Nyköpings BIS | 21 | -37 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...