Fabio Welker
Detailed stats of Fabio Welker
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 59 | 1 | 1 | 10 / - / - | 4.700' | ||||
21/22 | VL Hessen-Nord | 16 | 1 | - | 2 / - / - | 1.440' | |||
20/21 | VL Hessen-Nord | 10 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 764' | |||
18/19 | VL Hessen-Nord | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 109' | |||
17/18 | VL Hessen-Nord | 8 | - | 1 | 2 / - / - | 507' | |||
14/15 | VL Hessen-Nord | 23 | - | - | 4 / - / - | 1.880' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/3/14 | A | (9.) | KSV Baunatal II (6.) | 4:3 | Back problems | |||||||||||
2 | 8/10/14 | H | (14.) | Hünfelder SV (1.) | 2:5 | Back problems | |||||||||||
3 | 8/16/14 | A | (16.) | Bad Hersfeld (4.) | 9:0 | Back problems | |||||||||||
4 | 8/24/14 | H | (16.) | Melsunger FV (5.) | 2:2 | Back problems | |||||||||||
5 | 9/2/14 | H | (16.) | BC Sport Kassel (17.) | 0:2 | Back problems | |||||||||||
7 | 9/14/14 | A | (16.) | SV 07 Eschwege (7.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/21/14 | H | (16.) | SSV Sand (4.) | 1:2 | 16' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/28/14 | A | (17.) | Hes. Kassel II (11.) | 4:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/3/14 | H | (15.) | SV Steinbach (8.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/5/14 | A | (16.) | SC Willingen (9.) | 5:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/12/14 | H | (15.) | TSV Mengsberg (13.) | 3:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/19/14 | H | (15.) | Rothwesten (12.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/25/14 | A | (16.) | Borussia Fulda (1.) | 4:1 | CB | 48' | 77' | |||||||||
15 | 11/2/14 | H | (16.) | TSV Lehnerz II (2.) | 0:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/9/14 | A | (15.) | Weidenhausen (11.) | 1:1 | LM | 76' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 11/16/14 | H | (16.) | OSC Vellmar II (17.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/23/14 | H | (16.) | KSV Baunatal II (15.) | 2:2 | Back problems | |||||||||||
19 | 11/30/14 | A | (16.) | Melsunger FV (8.) | 4:0 | Back problems | |||||||||||
22 | 3/1/15 | H | (14.) | Bad Hersfeld (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/15/15 | H | (16.) | SV 07 Eschwege (3.) | 0:6 | 76' | |||||||||||
25 | 3/22/15 | A | (16.) | SSV Sand (6.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/29/15 | H | (16.) | Hes. Kassel II (7.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/4/15 | A | (16.) | Hünfelder SV (2.) | 4:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/12/15 | A | (16.) | SV Steinbach (3.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/15/15 | A | (15.) | BC Sport Kassel (14.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/19/15 | H | (16.) | SC Willingen (11.) | 1:2 | 88' | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/26/15 | A | (15.) | TSV Mengsberg (14.) | 2:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/3/15 | A | (16.) | Rothwesten (11.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/10/15 | H | (16.) | Borussia Fulda (1.) | 1:3 | 1' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/17/15 | A | (16.) | TSV Lehnerz II (5.) | 7:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/23/15 | H | (16.) | Weidenhausen (6.) | 0:3 | RM | 77' | 90' | |||||||||
34 | 5/30/15 | A | (16.) | OSC Vellmar II (17.) | 4:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/6/17 | A | (11.) | SV Kaufungen 07 (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/13/17 | H | (5.) | Hünfelder SV (9.) | 5:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/16/17 | A | (9.) | Rothwesten (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/17 | H | (7.) | TSV Lehnerz II (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/30/17 | H | (11.) | SSV Sand (3.) | 0:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/2/17 | A | (6.) | SC Willingen (8.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/10/17 | H | (5.) | Hes. Kassel II (14.) | 5:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/16/17 | A | (8.) | SV 07 Eschwege (5.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/22/17 | H | (4.) | TSV Mengsberg (17.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/1/17 | H | (6.) | CSC 03 Kassel (9.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/3/17 | A | (7.) | Weidenhausen (3.) | 3:1 | 14' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/8/17 | A | (10.) | SG Johannesberg (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/15/17 | H | (11.) | SG Bad Soden (13.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/22/17 | A | (12.) | SV 1910 Neuhof (14.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/29/17 | H | (11.) | Schwalmstadt (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 10/31/17 | H | (5.) | Petersberg (11.) | 3:1 | 5' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/11/17 | H | (13.) | Weidenhausen (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/19/17 | H | (12.) | SV Kaufungen 07 (8.) | 3:2 | RM | 89' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/26/17 | A | (13.) | Hünfelder SV (1.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/11/18 | H | (14.) | SC Willingen (9.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/18/18 | A | (12.) | Hes. Kassel II (16.) | 2:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/25/18 | H | (13.) | SV 07 Eschwege (6.) | 0:4 | CB | 60' | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 3/28/18 | A | (14.) | TSV Lehnerz II (5.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/8/18 | A | (11.) | TSV Mengsberg (17.) | 0:2 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 4/11/18 | A | (12.) | SSV Sand (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/15/18 | A | (12.) | CSC 03 Kassel (6.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/22/18 | H | (12.) | SG Johannesberg (3.) | 3:4 | RB | 90 + 3' | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 4/28/18 | A | (14.) | SG Bad Soden (12.) | 4:3 | 39' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/6/18 | H | (13.) | SV 1910 Neuhof (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/12/18 | A | (12.) | Schwalmstadt (14.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/20/18 | H | (11.) | Rothwesten (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/26/18 | A | (12.) | Petersberg (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 7/29/18 | H | (17.) | Grebenstein (13.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/5/18 | H | (9.) | OSC Vellmar (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/12/18 | A | (13.) | SV Kaufungen 07 (8.) | 2:0 | 20' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/15/18 | A | (15.) | CSC 03 Kassel (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/18 | H | (12.) | SC Willingen (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/25/18 | A | (13.) | Grebenstein (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/2/18 | H | (15.) | Barockstadt II (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/5/18 | H | (14.) | Weidenhausen (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/16/18 | H | (17.) | SG Johannesberg (13.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/22/18 | A | (17.) | SV 07 Eschwege (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/30/18 | H | (17.) | Schwalmstadt (14.) | 4:7 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/3/18 | A | (17.) | Sandershausen (10.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/7/18 | H | (17.) | Eintr. Baunatal (14.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/13/18 | A | (17.) | SSV Sand (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/21/18 | A | (17.) | SV 1910 Neuhof (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/28/18 | H | (17.) | Eichenzell (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/4/18 | A | (17.) | SV Steinbach (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/10/18 | A | (17.) | OSC Vellmar (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/18/18 | H | (16.) | SV Kaufungen 07 (17.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 9/5/20 | A | (16.) | SG Bad Soden (1.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 9/13/20 | H | (18.) | CSC 03 Kassel (5.) | 0:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 9/16/20 | A | (15.) | FC Körle (14.) | 3:3 | CB | 87' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 9/20/20 | A | (16.) | Lichtenauer FV (3.) | 5:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/27/20 | H | (16.) | Gudensberg (10.) | 1:2 | CB | 62' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 10/4/20 | A | (17.) | FSV Thalau (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/7/20 | H | (17.) | OSC Vellmar (5.) | 0:5 | 25' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/11/20 | H | (17.) | Weidenhausen (10.) | 0:3 | 19' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/18/20 | A | (17.) | SG Ehrenberg (15.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/22/20 | A | (17.) | Türkgücü Kassel (16.) | 3:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/25/20 | H | (16.) | FSV Dörnberg (10.) | 6:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/8/21 | H | (13.) | OSC Vellmar (7.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/15/21 | H | (8.) | Eichenzell (13.) | 2:0 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/22/21 | A | (6.) | SG Johannesberg (7.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/28/21 | H | (8.) | Gudensberg (16.) | 1:1 | CB | 30' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 9/2/21 | A | (6.) | Türkgücü Kassel (13.) | 0:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/5/21 | A | (7.) | SG Ehrenberg (14.) | 0:1 | RB | 63' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/11/21 | H | (7.) | SC Willingen (12.) | 0:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/19/21 | A | (8.) | Sandershausen (7.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/25/21 | A | (10.) | Lichtenauer FV (6.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/3/21 | A | (10.) | Weidenhausen (4.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/10/21 | H | (12.) | Barockstadt II (8.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/17/21 | A | (13.) | FSV Dörnberg (12.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/23/21 | H | (14.) | CSC 03 Kassel (3.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/30/21 | A | (12.) | FSV Thalau (17.) | 1:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/7/21 | H | (13.) | SSV Sand (6.) | 0:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/13/21 | A | (13.) | SG Bad Soden (4.) | 4:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/6/22 | H | (14.) | SG Bad Soden (3.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/20/22 | H | (14.) | FSV Thalau (17.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/27/22 | A | (15.) | CSC 03 Kassel (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/30/22 | A | (14.) | SSV Sand (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/10/22 | A | (13.) | Barockstadt II (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/14/22 | A | (14.) | OSC Vellmar (2.) | 6:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/24/22 | H | (15.) | Weidenhausen (1.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/1/22 | H | (15.) | Lichtenauer FV (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 5/4/22 | H | (13.) | Türkgücü Kassel (14.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/8/22 | H | (15.) | Sandershausen (12.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/14/22 | A | (15.) | SC Willingen (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 5/18/22 | H | (13.) | FSV Dörnberg (8.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/22/22 | H | (16.) | SG Ehrenberg (11.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/29/22 | A | (16.) | Gudensberg (14.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 6/4/22 | H | (16.) | SG Johannesberg (10.) | 3:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 6/6/22 | A | (16.) | Eichenzell (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 60, Starting eleven: 52, Substituted in: 7, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 7, Absence: 0 |