Ontinyent CF (- 2019)
- Squad size: 0
- Average age: 0.0
- Foreigners: -
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: El Clariano 5.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Segunda División B - Grupo III (-20/21) 09/10
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 19 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 2.11 | 22:7 | - |
Away record | 19 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 1.63 | 25:18 | - |
Overall balance | 38 | 19 | 14 | 5 | 1.87 | 47:25 | - |
Copa del Rey
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Wed Sep 2, 2009 | 9:00 PM | H | UB Conquense | ? | 2:1 | |||
Third Round | Wed Oct 7, 2009 | 9:00 PM | H | CyD Leonesa | ? | 3:5 on pens |
Segunda División B - Grupo III (-20/21)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 30, 2009 | 12:00 AM | H | (3.) | CE Sabadell (11.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
2 | Sun Sep 6, 2009 | 12:00 AM | A | (6.) | UD Logroñés (15.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
3 | Sun Sep 13, 2009 | 12:00 AM | H | (3.) | CD Alcoyano (5.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
4 | Sun Sep 20, 2009 | 12:00 AM | A | (7.) | Sp. Mahonés (8.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
5 | Wed Sep 23, 2009 | 12:00 AM | H | (4.) | Gramenet (10.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
6 | Sun Sep 27, 2009 | 12:00 AM | A | (2.) | RCD Espanyol B (18.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
7 | Sat Oct 3, 2009 | 12:00 AM | H | (1.) | Alicante (10.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
8 | Sun Oct 11, 2009 | 12:00 AM | A | (1.) | Villajoyosa CF (13.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
9 | Sun Oct 18, 2009 | 12:00 AM | A | (1.) | RCD Mallorca B (3.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
10 | Sun Oct 25, 2009 | 12:00 AM | H | (1.) | UE Lleida (17.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
11 | Sun Nov 1, 2009 | 12:00 AM | A | (1.) | Terrassa FC (19.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
12 | Sun Nov 8, 2009 | 12:00 AM | H | (1.) | Valencia B (19.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
13 | Sun Nov 15, 2009 | 12:00 AM | A | (1.) | Orihuela CF (8.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
14 | Sun Nov 22, 2009 | 12:00 AM | H | (1.) | Badalona (13.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
15 | Sun Nov 29, 2009 | 12:00 AM | A | (2.) | Barça Atlètic (5.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 2:0 | ||
16 | Mon Dec 7, 2009 | 12:00 AM | H | (3.) | Benidorm (5.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
17 | Sun Dec 13, 2009 | 12:00 AM | A | (2.) | CF Gavà (20.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
18 | Sun Dec 20, 2009 | 12:00 AM | H | (4.) | CD Dénia (8.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
19 | Sun Jan 3, 2010 | 12:00 AM | A | (3.) | Sant Andreu (1.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
20 | Sun Jan 10, 2010 | 12:00 AM | A | (4.) | CE Sabadell (11.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
21 | Sun Jan 17, 2010 | 12:00 AM | H | (5.) | UD Logroñés (12.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
22 | Sun Jan 24, 2010 | 12:00 AM | A | (6.) | CD Alcoyano (4.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
23 | Sun Jan 31, 2010 | 12:00 AM | H | (6.) | Sp. Mahonés (12.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
24 | Sun Feb 7, 2010 | 12:00 AM | A | (6.) | Gramenet (9.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
25 | Sun Feb 14, 2010 | 12:00 AM | H | (5.) | RCD Espanyol B (16.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
26 | Sun Feb 21, 2010 | 12:00 AM | A | (6.) | Alicante (10.) | ? | 1:4 | ||
27 | Sun Feb 28, 2010 | 12:00 AM | H | (5.) | Villajoyosa CF (15.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
28 | Sun Mar 7, 2010 | 12:00 AM | H | (4.) | RCD Mallorca B (7.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
29 | Sun Mar 14, 2010 | 12:00 AM | A | (4.) | UE Lleida (15.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
30 | Sun Mar 21, 2010 | 12:00 AM | H | (3.) | Terrassa FC (20.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
31 | Sun Mar 28, 2010 | 12:00 AM | A | (3.) | Valencia B (18.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
32 | Thu Apr 1, 2010 | 12:00 AM | H | (3.) | Orihuela CF (8.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
33 | Sat Apr 10, 2010 | 12:00 AM | A | (2.) | Badalona (15.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
34 | Wed Apr 14, 2010 | 12:00 AM | H | (2.) | Barça Atlètic (3.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 0:0 | ||
35 | Sun Apr 18, 2010 | 12:00 AM | A | (2.) | Benidorm (5.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
36 | Sun Apr 25, 2010 | 12:00 AM | H | (3.) | CF Gavà (19.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
37 | Sun May 2, 2010 | 12:00 AM | A | (3.) | CD Dénia (5.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
38 | Sun May 9, 2010 | 12:00 AM | H | (3.) | Sant Andreu (1.) | ? | 2:0 |
Promoción de ascenso a LaLiga2
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round 1st leg | Sun May 16, 2010 | 12:00 AM | H | CD Guadalajara | ? | 2:0 | |||
First Round 2nd leg | Sun May 23, 2010 | 12:00 AM | A | CD Guadalajara | ? | 1:3 | |||
Second Round 1st leg | Sun May 30, 2010 | 12:00 AM | H | SD Eibar | ? | 2:1 | |||
Second Round 2nd leg | Sun Jun 6, 2010 | 12:00 AM | A | SD Eibar | ? | 0:1 | |||
3rd round 1st leg | Sun Jun 13, 2010 | 12:00 AM | H | Alcorcón | ? | 1:1 | |||
3rd round 2nd leg | Sun Jun 20, 2010 | 12:00 AM | A | Alcorcón | ? | 3:2 |