Filip Stojanovic
FK Buducnost
- Date of birth/Age: May 19, 1988 (36)
- Place of birth: Belgrad
- Citizenship: Serbia
- Height: 1,77 m
- Position: Defensive Midfield
Currently working as:
Conditioning Coach
Club:
Novi Pazar
Detailed stats of Filip Stojanovic
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 123 | 11 | 3 | 19 / - / - | 8.937' | ||||
21/22 | Prva liga Srbije | 18 | - | 2 | 4 / - / - | 1.123' | |||
20/21 | Prva liga Srbije | 31 | 2 | 1 | 3 / - / - | 1.587' | |||
14/15 | Prva liga Srbije | 27 | 3 | - | 6 / - / - | 2.392' | |||
12/13 | Prva liga Srbije | 14 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 1.036' | |||
10/11 | Prva liga Srbije | 33 | 6 | - | 4 / - / - | 2.799' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/14/10 | A | (15.) | FK Bezanija (8.) | 1:0 | 81' | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/21/10 | A | (10.) | Kolubara (18.) | 0:1 | 61' | 88' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/28/10 | H | (4.) | RFK Novi Sad (14.) | 3:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/5/10 | A | (4.) | FK Zemun (11.) | 0:0 | 72' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/8/10 | H | (4.) | FK Srem (16.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/11/10 | A | (3.) | Banat Zrenjanin (2.) | 1:1 | 90 + 3' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/18/10 | H | (2.) | Napredak (17.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/25/10 | A | (1.) | Dinamo Vranje (16.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/2/10 | H | (1.) | Sindjelic (10.) | 4:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/9/10 | A | (3.) | Proleter (1.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/16/10 | H | (1.) | Teleoptik (16.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/23/10 | A | (1.) | Big Bull (15.) | 0:1 | 80' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/30/10 | H | (1.) | Pozarevac (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/6/10 | A | (1.) | Mladost (8.) | 0:0 | 68' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/13/10 | H | (1.) | Novi Pazar (6.) | 1:0 | 88' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/20/10 | A | (1.) | Radnicki Sombor (8.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/27/10 | H | (1.) | Radnicki 1923 (2.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/12/11 | H | (1.) | FK Bezanija (14.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/19/11 | H | (1.) | Kolubara (18.) | 3:2 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 3/26/11 | A | (1.) | RFK Novi Sad (12.) | 0:1 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 4/2/11 | H | (1.) | FK Zemun (15.) | 2:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 4/10/11 | A | (1.) | FK Srem (16.) | 1:4 | AM | 63' | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 4/16/11 | H | (1.) | Banat Zrenjanin (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/20/11 | A | (1.) | Napredak (10.) | 0:1 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 4/23/11 | H | (1.) | Dinamo Vranje (18.) | 5:0 | AM | 78' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/30/11 | A | (1.) | Sindjelic (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/7/11 | H | (1.) | Proleter (7.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/15/11 | A | (1.) | Teleoptik (13.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/21/11 | H | (1.) | Big Bull (16.) | 3:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/25/11 | A | (1.) | Pozarevac (11.) | 1:3 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
31 | 5/29/11 | H | (1.) | Mladost (10.) | 2:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 6/5/11 | A | (1.) | Novi Pazar (3.) | 2:0 | 32' | |||||||||||
33 | 6/12/11 | H | (1.) | Radnicki Sombor (6.) | 2:1 | 88' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/15/11 | A | (1.) | Radnicki 1923 (2.) | 3:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/9/13 | A | (3.) | FK Cukaricki (2.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/23/13 | H | (3.) | Metalac (6.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/27/13 | A | (3.) | Sloga Kraljevo (10.) | 1:0 | 25' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/30/13 | H | (4.) | Pazova (14.) | 0:3 | 27' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/6/13 | A | (4.) | Proleter (6.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/11/13 | H | (4.) | Banat Zrenjanin (14.) | 2:0 | AM | 58' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/17/13 | A | (3.) | Kolubara (17.) | 0:2 | AM | 74' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/21/13 | H | (4.) | Borac Cacak (7.) | 1:0 | AM | 41' | 73' | |||||||||
26 | 4/27/13 | A | (4.) | Teleoptik (14.) | 1:1 | DM | 43' | 84' | |||||||||
27 | 5/1/13 | A | (5.) | FK Indjija (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/4/13 | H | (4.) | Mladost (10.) | 2:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/11/13 | A | (3.) | OFK Mladenovac (12.) | 1:1 | RM | 65' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/18/13 | H | (3.) | FK Bezanija (9.) | 1:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/22/13 | A | (3.) | RFK Novi Sad (18.) | 1:3 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/25/13 | H | (3.) | Timok Zajecar (12.) | 4:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 6/1/13 | A | (3.) | Jedinstvo Uzice (6.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 6/5/13 | H | (3.) | Napredak (1.) | 4:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/16/14 | A | (10.) | Proleter (9.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/23/14 | H | (2.) | Kolubara (14.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/30/14 | A | (2.) | Jedinstvo Uzice (12.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/6/14 | H | (2.) | Sloboda Uzice (13.) | 1:1 | 23' | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/13/14 | A | (1.) | Sindjelic Bg (13.) | 2:4 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/20/14 | H | (1.) | Moravac (13.) | 1:0 | 84' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/30/14 | A | (1.) | Macva (15.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/4/14 | H | (1.) | Sloga Kraljevo (16.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/12/14 | A | (1.) | Javor-Matis (3.) | 1:0 | 55' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/18/14 | H | (1.) | BSK Borca (9.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/25/14 | A | (1.) | Backa (7.) | 0:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/1/14 | H | (1.) | FK Bezanija (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/8/14 | A | (1.) | FK Indjija (6.) | 2:0 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/15/14 | H | (1.) | Sloga 33 (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/22/14 | A | (2.) | Metalac (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 3/14/15 | H | (1.) | Proleter (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/18/15 | A | (1.) | Kolubara (11.) | 1:3 | 57' | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/22/15 | H | (1.) | Jedinstvo Uzice (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/28/15 | A | (1.) | Sloboda Uzice (10.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/5/15 | H | (1.) | Sindjelic Bg (11.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/11/15 | A | (2.) | Moravac (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/15/15 | H | (1.) | Macva (15.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/19/15 | A | (1.) | Sloga Kraljevo (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/25/15 | H | (1.) | Javor-Matis (3.) | 2:0 | 75' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/29/15 | A | (1.) | BSK Borca (8.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/2/15 | H | (1.) | Backa (4.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/9/15 | A | (1.) | FK Bezanija (13.) | 0:0 | 67' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/13/15 | H | (1.) | FK Indjija (5.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/16/15 | A | (1.) | Sloga 33 (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/23/15 | H | (1.) | Metalac (3.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/15/20 | A | (11.) | FK Loznica (1.) | 4:2 | 70' | 22' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/23/20 | A | (10.) | Dinamo Vranje (16.) | 2:4 | 77' | 25' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/30/20 | H | (5.) | Trayal (12.) | 2:1 | DM | 1 | 85' | |||||||||
4 | 9/7/20 | A | (3.) | Dobanovci (5.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/14/20 | H | (3.) | Jagodina (16.) | 1:0 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/19/20 | A | (4.) | Zelez. Pancevo (5.) | 2:1 | 50' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/23/20 | H | (3.) | Dubocica (15.) | 1:0 | 30' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/27/20 | A | (3.) | Sloga Kraljevo (17.) | 3:1 | AM | 61' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/5/20 | H | (3.) | Radnicki Srem (17.) | 1:0 | 71' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/12/20 | A | (3.) | Graficar (4.) | 0:0 | 53' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/17/20 | H | (3.) | IMT Belgrad (12.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/25/20 | A | (4.) | Radnicki Pirot (8.) | 1:1 | 6' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/2/20 | H | (4.) | Kabel Novi Sad (2.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/9/20 | A | (5.) | Radnicki 1923 (1.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/15/20 | H | (4.) | Zarkovo (5.) | 1:0 | 62' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/21/20 | A | (4.) | Borac Cacak (13.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/29/20 | H | (4.) | FK Zemun (17.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 2/19/21 | H | (4.) | FK Loznica (5.) | 1:2 | 29' | |||||||||||
19 | 2/28/21 | H | (3.) | Dinamo Vranje (15.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/6/21 | A | (4.) | Trayal (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/13/21 | H | (4.) | Dobanovci (8.) | 1:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/20/21 | A | (3.) | Jagodina (14.) | 0:3 | 5' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/25/21 | H | (3.) | Zelez. Pancevo (9.) | 3:1 | 20' | |||||||||||
24 | 3/29/21 | A | (3.) | Dubocica (12.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/3/21 | H | (3.) | Sloga Kraljevo (17.) | 2:1 | 1 | 20' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/7/21 | A | (3.) | Radnicki Srem (15.) | 1:1 | 64' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/12/21 | H | (3.) | Graficar (9.) | 1:0 | 12' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/19/21 | A | (3.) | IMT Belgrad (4.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
29 | 4/25/21 | H | (3.) | Radnicki Pirot (14.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/1/21 | A | (2.) | Kabel Novi Sad (3.) | 0:1 | 16' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/5/21 | H | (2.) | Radnicki 1923 (1.) | 3:1 | 33' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/9/21 | A | (2.) | Zarkovo (7.) | 0:3 | 23' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/15/21 | H | (2.) | Borac Cacak (14.) | 3:1 | CM | 63' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/19/21 | A | (2.) | FK Zemun (17.) | 1:4 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/7/21 | A | (12.) | Macva (5.) | 1:0 | DM | 79' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/14/21 | H | (7.) | Graficar (13.) | 3:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/21/21 | A | (5.) | Backa (10.) | 0:1 | DM | 43' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/27/21 | H | (6.) | Zlatibor (14.) | 1:1 | DM | 76' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/3/21 | A | (5.) | Timok Zajecar (6.) | 5:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/12/21 | H | (7.) | IMT Belgrad (6.) | 2:3 | DM | 1 | 59' | 90' | ||||||||
7 | 9/18/21 | A | (11.) | Mladost GAT (1.) | 1:0 | 30' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/22/21 | A | (13.) | Radnicki Srem (12.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/27/21 | H | (15.) | Zelez. Pancevo (7.) | 1:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/2/21 | A | (15.) | Kabel Novi Sad (16.) | 0:0 | 16' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/6/21 | H | (13.) | FK Loznica (12.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/10/21 | A | (10.) | Rad (8.) | 3:4 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/16/21 | H | (10.) | Javor-Matis (5.) | 0:0 | CM | 43' | 83' | |||||||||
14 | 10/23/21 | A | (13.) | FK Indjija (1.) | 2:1 | 9' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/1/21 | H | (11.) | Zarkovo (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/6/21 | H | (11.) | Macva (3.) | 1:1 | 24' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/14/21 | H | (13.) | Backa (10.) | 0:1 | 21' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/20/21 | A | (12.) | Zlatibor (13.) | 0:2 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 11/27/21 | H | (12.) | Timok Zajecar (15.) | 0:2 | AM | 66' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/1/21 | A | (11.) | Graficar (14.) | 2:2 | AM | 16' | 45' | |||||||||
21 | 12/6/21 | A | (13.) | IMT Belgrad (7.) | 3:2 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
Squad: 131, Starting eleven: 98, Substituted in: 25, On the bench: 8, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0 |