FK Gorodeya (- 2020)
Info
Game plan
Record Vysheyshaya Liga 2017
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 1.73 | 21:14 | 1.036 |
Away record | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 0.80 | 16:21 | 1.579 |
Overall balance | 30 | 8 | 14 | 8 | 1.27 | 37:35 | 1.308 |
Vysheyshaya Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Apr 1, 2017 | 2:00 PM | H | (9.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.145 | 0:1 | |
2 | Sat Apr 8, 2017 | 3:00 PM | A | (13.) | Slavia (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.800 | 1:0 | |
3 | Sat Apr 15, 2017 | 5:30 PM | H | (13.) | Isloch (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 900 | 2:0 | |
4 | Sat Apr 22, 2017 | 5:00 PM | A | (12.) | FK Slutsk (3.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.190 | 1:1 | |
5 | Sun Apr 30, 2017 | 6:00 PM | H | (10.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.200 | 1:0 | |
6 | Fri May 5, 2017 | 6:00 PM | A | (9.) | Vitebsk (13.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.920 | 0:0 | |
7 | Thu May 11, 2017 | 6:30 PM | H | (9.) | Dnepr Mogilev (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 900 | 2:2 | |
8 | Mon May 15, 2017 | 5:00 PM | A | (8.) | Naftan (16.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 215 | 1:0 | |
9 | Sun May 21, 2017 | 6:00 PM | H | (10.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.020 | 3:2 | |
10 | Fri May 26, 2017 | 5:00 PM | H | (8.) | Neman Grodno (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 950 | 1:0 | |
11 | Sat Jun 3, 2017 | 5:00 PM | H | (7.) | Krumkachi (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.200 | 1:1 | |
12 | Thu Jun 15, 2017 | 6:00 PM | H | (7.) | Gomel (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 900 | 0:0 | |
13 | Tue Jun 20, 2017 | 6:30 PM | A | (8.) | FK Minsk (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 0:0 | |
14 | Sun Jun 25, 2017 | 6:00 PM | H | (9.) | Dynamo Brest (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.550 | 1:1 | |
15 | Sat Jul 1, 2017 | 6:30 PM | A | (9.) | BATE Borisov (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 5.581 | 2:0 | |
16 | Sun Jul 30, 2017 | 5:00 PM | A | (9.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.600 | 4:0 | |
17 | Sat Aug 5, 2017 | 6:00 PM | H | (10.) | Slavia (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 850 | 0:0 | |
18 | Fri Aug 11, 2017 | 5:30 PM | A | (10.) | Isloch (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 400 | 0:4 | |
19 | Sat Aug 19, 2017 | 5:00 PM | H | (10.) | FK Slutsk (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.100 | 1:1 | |
20 | Sun Aug 27, 2017 | 4:00 PM | A | (10.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.340 | 4:2 | |
21 | Sun Sep 10, 2017 | 5:00 PM | H | (10.) | Vitebsk (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 750 | 3:2 | |
22 | Sat Sep 16, 2017 | 6:00 PM | A | (9.) | Dnepr Mogilev (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 2:2 | |
23 | Sun Sep 24, 2017 | 4:00 PM | H | (9.) | Naftan (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 730 | 2:0 | |
24 | Sun Oct 1, 2017 | 5:00 PM | A | (9.) | Torpedo Zhodino (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 930 | 3:2 | |
25 | Fri Oct 13, 2017 | 5:00 PM | A | (9.) | Neman Grodno (5.) | 4-1-4-1 | 855 | 2:1 | |
26 | Fri Oct 20, 2017 | 6:00 PM | A | (9.) | Krumkachi (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 420 | 0:3 | |
27 | Sat Oct 28, 2017 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | Gomel (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.920 | 0:0 | |
28 | Sun Nov 5, 2017 | 1:00 PM | H | (9.) | FK Minsk (11.) | 4-1-4-1 | 750 | 1:1 | |
29 | Sat Nov 18, 2017 | 12:00 PM | A | (9.) | Dynamo Brest (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4.620 | 1:1 | |
30 | Sun Nov 26, 2017 | 12:00 PM | H | (9.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.600 | 3:3 |
Belarusian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Fri Jul 8, 2016 | 4:00 PM | A | Zvezda-BGU | ? | 100 | 2:3 on pens | ||
Round of 16 | Wed Sep 21, 2016 | 5:00 PM | H | Dinamo Minsk | 4-5-1 flat | 850 | 1:4 on pens |