Dinamo Makhachkala
- Squad size: 23
- Average age: 24.3
- Foreigners: 4 17.4 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Anzhi-Arena 24.173 Seats
- Current transfer record: €-300k
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 20/21
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 2.00 | 34:18 | 122 |
Away record | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 0.94 | 14:24 | 226 |
Overall balance | 32 | 13 | 8 | 11 | 1.47 | 48:42 | 174 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 9, 2020 | 4:00 PM | A | (8.) | Mashuk (13.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | x | 4:1 | |
2 | Sat Aug 15, 2020 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | Forte Taganrog (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 1:0 | |
3 | Sun Aug 23, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | (12.) | Druzhba Maikop (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 1:0 | |
4 | Sat Aug 29, 2020 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | SKA Rostov (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 1:2 | |
5 | Sun Sep 6, 2020 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | Legion-Dinamo (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 1:1 | |
6 | Sun Sep 13, 2020 | 2:30 PM | H | (14.) | Krasnodar 3 (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 4:2 | |
7 | Sun Sep 20, 2020 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | Kuban Holding (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 825 | 3:0 | |
8 | Mon Sep 28, 2020 | 2:00 PM | H | (12.) | FK Essentuki (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
9 | Sat Oct 3, 2020 | 1:00 PM | A | (12.) | Biolog (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 1:2 | |
10 | Sun Oct 11, 2020 | 1:30 PM | H | (11.) | Chernomorets N. (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:4 | ||
11 | Sun Oct 18, 2020 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | Spartak Nalchik (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 3:2 | |
12 | Sun Oct 25, 2020 | 1:00 PM | H | (12.) | Anzhi (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
13 | Sat Oct 31, 2020 | 4:00 PM | A | (11.) | Din. Stavropol (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
15 | Sat Nov 14, 2020 | 12:00 PM | H | (12.) | Kuban (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
16 | Fri Nov 20, 2020 | 12:00 PM | A | (12.) | I. Cherkessk (15.) | 5-4-1 | x | 0:0 | |
17 | Sun Mar 7, 2021 | 2:00 PM | H | (11.) | FC Tuapse (17.) | 5-4-1 | 3:1 | ||
18 | Sat Mar 13, 2021 | 11:00 AM | A | (11.) | Forte Taganrog (9.) | 5-4-1 | 0:0 | ||
19 | Fri Mar 19, 2021 | 2:00 PM | H | (10.) | Druzhba Maikop (14.) | 3-4-2-1 | 150 | 6:0 | |
20 | Wed Mar 24, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | (9.) | SKA Rostov (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 250 | 1:0 | |
21 | Sun Mar 28, 2021 | 2:00 PM | H | (11.) | Legion-Dinamo (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 1:1 | |
22 | Sun Apr 4, 2021 | 12:00 PM | A | (11.) | Krasnodar 3 (12.) | 5-4-1 | x | 0:1 | |
23 | Fri Apr 9, 2021 | 2:00 PM | H | (10.) | Kuban Holding (1.) | 5-4-1 | 200 | 1:3 | |
24 | Thu Apr 15, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | (11.) | FK Essentuki (16.) | 3-4-2-1 | 50 | 0:3 | |
25 | Wed Apr 21, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | Biolog (13.) | 3-4-2-1 | 200 | 1:0 | |
26 | Tue Apr 27, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (9.) | Chernomorets N. (3.) | 3-4-2-1 | 1.000 | 3:0 | |
27 | Tue May 4, 2021 | 4:00 PM | H | (10.) | Spartak Nalchik (9.) | 3-4-2-1 | 300 | 3:2 | |
28 | Tue May 11, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (8.) | Anzhi (6.) | 3-4-2-1 | 220 | 2:2 | |
29 | Sun May 16, 2021 | 4:00 PM | H | (8.) | Din. Stavropol (7.) | 3-4-2-1 | 300 | 4:0 | |
31 | Thu May 27, 2021 | 6:00 PM | A | (9.) | Kuban (2.) | 3-4-2-1 | 722 | 4:1 | |
32 | Sun May 23, 2021 | 4:00 PM | H | (10.) | I. Cherkessk (15.) | 3-4-2-1 | 200 | 3:1 | |
33 | Wed Jun 9, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | (9.) | FC Tuapse (16.) | 3-4-2-1 | 250 | 0:0 | |
34 | Tue Jun 15, 2021 | 4:00 PM | H | (9.) | Mashuk (13.) | 3-4-2-1 | 100 | 3:0 |