FC Slavoj Vysehrad
- Squad size: 18
- Average age: 23.2
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion FK Slavoj Vysehrad 250 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Ceska fotbalova liga 16/17
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 9 | - | 8 | 1.59 | 41:36 | 296 |
Away record | 17 | 6 | - | 11 | 1.06 | 40:55 | 221 |
Overall balance | 34 | 15 | - | 19 | 1.32 | 81:91 | 259 |
Ceska fotbalova liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 14, 2016 | 10:15 AM | A | (12.) | Prevysov (8.) | ? | 265 | 6:4 on pens | |
2 | Sun Aug 21, 2016 | 5:00 PM | A | (10.) | Benatky n/Jiz (13.) | ? | 240 | 1:3 | |
3 | Sat Aug 27, 2016 | 10:15 AM | H | (5.) | Olympia HK (10.) | ? | 185 | 1:4 | |
4 | Sat Sep 3, 2016 | 5:00 PM | A | (11.) | FK Horovicko (12.) | ? | 350 | 1:3 | |
5 | Sat Sep 10, 2016 | 10:15 AM | H | (6.) | Kraluv Dvur (3.) | ? | 196 | 3:0 | |
6 | Sat Sep 17, 2016 | 10:15 AM | A | (2.) | Pisek (16.) | ? | 260 | 1:0 | |
7 | Sat Sep 24, 2016 | 10:15 AM | H | (5.) | Litomericko (11.) | ? | 193 | 1:0 | |
8 | Sun Oct 2, 2016 | 4:30 PM | A | (4.) | Viktorie Jirny (1.) | ? | 200 | 7:6 on pens | |
9 | Sat Oct 8, 2016 | 10:15 AM | H | (9.) | Tachov (5.) | ? | 80 | 5:2 | |
10 | Sat Oct 15, 2016 | 10:15 AM | A | (5.) | Chrudim (10.) | ? | 210 | 6:1 | |
11 | Sat Oct 22, 2016 | 10:15 AM | H | (10.) | Zapy (5.) | ? | 164 | 0:1 | |
12 | Sat Oct 29, 2016 | 2:30 PM | A | (12.) | Domazlice (13.) | ? | 250 | 3:2 | |
13 | Sat Nov 5, 2016 | 10:15 AM | H | (13.) | Dobrovice (2.) | ? | 200 | 1:0 | |
14 | Sat Nov 12, 2016 | 10:15 AM | A | (11.) | Loko Vltavin (2.) | ? | 186 | 1:2 | |
15 | Sat Nov 19, 2016 | 10:15 AM | H | (11.) | SK Benesov (14.) | ? | 165 | 9:10 on pens | |
16 | Wed Sep 7, 2016 | 5:00 PM | A | (11.) | Stechovice (2.) | ? | 220 | 0:2 | |
17 | Wed Sep 28, 2016 | 10:15 AM | H | (11.) | Taborsko B (18.) | ? | 175 | 3:1 | |
18 | Sat Mar 11, 2017 | 10:15 AM | H | (8.) | Prevysov (13.) | ? | 120 | 0:2 | |
19 | Sat Mar 18, 2017 | 10:15 AM | H | (10.) | Benatky n/Jiz (17.) | ? | 135 | 2:1 | |
20 | Sat Mar 25, 2017 | 10:15 AM | A | (10.) | Olympia HK (2.) | ? | 150 | 5:1 | |
21 | Sat Apr 1, 2017 | 10:15 AM | H | (11.) | FK Horovicko (17.) | ? | 165 | 3:1 | |
22 | Sat Apr 8, 2017 | 10:30 AM | A | (9.) | Kraluv Dvur (3.) | ? | 350 | 4:0 | |
23 | Mon Apr 17, 2017 | 10:15 AM | H | (10.) | Pisek (14.) | ? | 250 | 5:4 on pens | |
24 | Sat Apr 22, 2017 | 10:15 AM | A | (9.) | Litomericko (13.) | ? | 150 | 3:2 | |
25 | Sat Apr 29, 2017 | 10:15 AM | H | (11.) | Viktorie Jirny (1.) | ? | 200 | 4:1 on pens | |
26 | Sat May 6, 2017 | 5:00 PM | A | (8.) | Tachov (5.) | ? | 300 | 4:2 | |
27 | Sat May 13, 2017 | 10:15 AM | H | (10.) | Chrudim (7.) | ? | 111 | 0:2 | |
28 | Sun May 21, 2017 | 5:00 PM | A | (11.) | Zapy (13.) | ? | 200 | 4:1 | |
29 | Sat May 27, 2017 | 10:15 AM | H | (12.) | Domazlice (10.) | ? | 164 | 1:2 | |
30 | Sat Jun 3, 2017 | 5:00 PM | A | (12.) | Dobrovice (10.) | ? | 180 | 5:0 | |
31 | Sat Jun 10, 2017 | 10:15 AM | H | (12.) | Loko Vltavin (4.) | ? | 2.320 | 2:3 | |
32 | Fri Jun 16, 2017 | 6:00 PM | A | (12.) | SK Benesov (16.) | ? | 120 | 2:6 | |
33 | Wed May 10, 2017 | 5:00 PM | H | (12.) | Stechovice (5.) | ? | 214 | 1:2 | |
34 | Wed May 31, 2017 | 5:00 PM | A | (13.) | Taborsko B (17.) | ? | 130 | 2:5 |