FK Smolevichi (- 2021)
Info
Game plan
Record Vysheyshaya Liga 2018
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 0.87 | 13:20 | 510 |
Away record | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 0.73 | 8:19 | 1.876 |
Overall balance | 30 | 5 | 9 | 16 | 0.80 | 21:39 | 1.193 |
Vysheyshaya Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Apr 1, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (13.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 4-1-4-1 | 5.187 | 1:0 | |
2 | Fri Apr 6, 2018 | 6:00 PM | A | (16.) | Torpedo Zhodino (14.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2.350 | 1:0 | |
3 | Sun Apr 15, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | (16.) | FK Minsk (14.) | 4-1-4-1 | 850 | 1:1 | |
4 | Sun Apr 22, 2018 | 6:00 PM | A | (14.) | Dynamo Brest (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 6.800 | 2:2 | |
5 | Sun Apr 29, 2018 | 4:30 PM | H | (11.) | Vitebsk (5.) | 4-1-4-1 | 850 | 1:1 | |
6 | Fri May 4, 2018 | 5:30 PM | A | (13.) | FK Slutsk (4.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.590 | 1:0 | |
7 | Sat May 12, 2018 | 2:30 PM | H | (13.) | Dnepr Mogilev (7.) | 4-1-4-1 | 550 | 2:1 | |
8 | Sun May 20, 2018 | 6:15 PM | A | (12.) | Torpedo Minsk (13.) | 4-1-4-1 | 420 | 0:0 | |
9 | Sun May 27, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 4-1-4-1 | 800 | 0:2 | |
10 | Sun Jun 3, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (13.) | Isloch (10.) | 4-1-4-1 | 800 | 1:0 | |
11 | Mon Jun 11, 2018 | 4:45 PM | H | (13.) | Gorodeya (14.) | 4-1-4-1 | 450 | 2:0 | |
12 | Mon Jun 18, 2018 | 5:45 PM | A | (10.) | Gomel (15.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.800 | 0:2 | |
13 | Sat Jun 23, 2018 | 3:45 PM | H | (10.) | Neman Grodno (6.) | 4-1-4-1 | 350 | 0:1 | |
14 | Sun Jul 1, 2018 | 7:45 PM | A | (10.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 4-1-4-1 | 650 | 1:0 | |
15 | Sun Jul 8, 2018 | 3:45 PM | H | (10.) | Luch (15.) | 4-1-4-1 | 300 | 1:1 | |
16 | Sat Jul 14, 2018 | 5:45 PM | H | (10.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 4-1-4-1 | 950 | 2:3 | |
17 | Mon Jul 23, 2018 | 6:00 PM | H | (11.) | Torpedo Zhodino (7.) | 4-1-4-1 | 650 | 1:2 | |
18 | Sat Aug 18, 2018 | 3:45 PM | A | (12.) | FK Minsk (11.) | 4-1-4-1 | 350 | 0:0 | |
19 | Sun Aug 26, 2018 | 2:45 PM | H | (12.) | Dynamo Brest (7.) | ? | 550 | 1:0 | |
20 | Fri Aug 31, 2018 | 6:30 PM | A | (10.) | Vitebsk (4.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 4.370 | 4:0 | |
21 | Sun Sep 16, 2018 | 2:45 PM | H | (11.) | FK Slutsk (5.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 300 | 1:2 | |
22 | Fri Sep 21, 2018 | 6:00 PM | A | (11.) | Dnepr Mogilev (15.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 700 | 0:1 | |
23 | Sun Sep 30, 2018 | 12:00 PM | H | (10.) | Torpedo Minsk (16.) | 4-1-4-1 | 400 | 0:2 | |
24 | Sun Oct 7, 2018 | 5:30 PM | A | (11.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 1.500 | 2:0 | |
25 | Sun Oct 21, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | Isloch (10.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 150 | 0:1 | |
26 | Sat Oct 27, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (13.) | Gorodeya (12.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 400 | 4:1 | |
27 | Mon Nov 5, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | (13.) | Gomel (11.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 250 | 1:1 | |
28 | Sat Nov 10, 2018 | 4:00 PM | A | (13.) | Neman Grodno (7.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 870 | 1:1 | |
29 | Sat Nov 24, 2018 | 12:00 PM | H | (14.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 250 | 0:2 | |
30 | Sun Dec 2, 2018 | 12:00 PM | A | (14.) | Luch (15.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 350 | 1:1 |
Belarusian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Wed Jun 14, 2017 | 3:00 PM | A | FSK Grodnenskiy | ? | 100 | 1:5 | ||
Second Round | Sat Jul 8, 2017 | 4:00 PM | H | Torpedo Zhodino | 3-4-2-1 | 900 | 0:2 |