Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Landesliga Schleswig
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Aug 26, 2023 | RS Kiel (1.) | TSV Klausdorf (4.) | 1:3 | - | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
15 | Apr 24, 2024 | Husumer SV (14.) | SV Dörpum (7.) | 1:2 | - | - | - | - |
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Aug 5, 2023 | SC Weiche 08 II (9.) | TSB Flensburg (4.) | 1:3 | - | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
4 | Aug 19, 2023 | FC Dornbreite (12.) | Heider SV (2.) | 3:2 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
6 | Sep 3, 2023 | VfB Lübeck II (10.) | PSV Neumünster (1.) | 3:2 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
10 | Sep 30, 2023 | Hohenwestedt (11.) | Nordmark Satrup (6.) | 1:4 | - | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
19 | Feb 18, 2024 | SC Weiche 08 II (16.) | FC Dornbreite (12.) | 2:2 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
12 | Apr 1, 2024 | Heider SV (9.) | SV Todesfelde (1.) | 0:1 | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
17 | Apr 17, 2024 | Eckernförder SV (8.) | PSV Neumünster (3.) | 3:1 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
29 | May 11, 2024 | Oldenburger SV (9.) | SV Eichede (2.) | 1:3 | - | - | - | 1 |
A-Junioren Bundesliga North/Northeast
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Aug 13, 2023 | Hamburg U19 (6.) | W. Bremen U19 (9.) | 5:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
3 | Aug 23, 2023 | H. Rostock U19 (14.) | St. Pauli U19 (6.) | 2:3 | 10 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
6 | Sep 24, 2023 | SV Meppen U19 (12.) | Hertha BSC U19 (1.) | 2:3 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
8 | Oct 21, 2023 | W. Bremen U19 (10.) | U. Berlin U19 (5.) | 0:4 | 2 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
16 | Feb 10, 2024 | Braunschw. U19 (11.) | D. Dresden U19 (7.) | 3:2 | 6 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
19 | Mar 3, 2024 | H. Rostock U19 (13.) | W. Bremen U19 (12.) | 3:3 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
20 | Mar 9, 2024 | Hamburg U19 (6.) | Hannover 96 U19 (3.) | 2:2 | 8 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
21 | Apr 6, 2024 | SV Meppen U19 (13.) | St. Pauli U19 (7.) | 1:3 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
22 | Apr 13, 2024 | Wolfsburg U19 (2.) | H. Rostock U19 (9.) | 9:0 | 1 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
24 | Apr 27, 2024 | Hannover 96 U19 (4.) | D. Dresden U19 (6.) | 2:2 | 4 | - | - | 1 |
B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Aug 16, 2023 | St. Pauli U17 (11.) | Wolfsburg U17 (7.) | 0:4 | 5 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
18 | Mar 17, 2024 | Blumenthal U17 (14.) | Chemnitz U17 (10.) | 1:3 | 4 | - | - | - |
Landespokal Schleswig-Holstein
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | Aug 9, 2023 | Eckernförder SV | SV Todesfelde | 0:5 | - | - | - | - |